DC DanceSport Inferno 2019
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Collegiate Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 403 Eric Newbury & Evgeniya Gorobets - DC
2) 256 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniazkova -
3) 367 Emanuele Taurino & Marta Taurino -
4) 266 Steve Torres & Nicole Barron - NY
5) 336 Thomas Wyderko & Mackenzie Baker -
6) 115 Jon DeWitt & Stratton DeWitt - PA
7) 142 Michael Greco & Elira Fifo - DC
----
8) 243 Phil Beylison & Jenna Rubenchick -
9) 394 Christopher Anslow & Sarah Chen
10) 180 Allen Kao & Susan Huang -
11) 242 Lkhagvasuren Turmunkh & Suusar Ganbold
12) 199 Ajay Phatak & Fred Chang - NY
13) 127 Mark Asmuth & Bobbie Lock -
Amateur Collegiate Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 104 Xerxes Kapadia & Sabrina Bishamber - MA
2) 117 Aniket Gad & Electra Carzis - MA
3) 194 Vincent Colicchio & Samantha Gonzalez -
4) 274 Kevin Chan & Roxanne Schroeder - VA
5) 288 Alex Haag & Emma Schwartzman
6) 140 Matthew Everitt & Caroline desJardins-Park -
7) 326 Ross Hill & Carolyn Reis - OH
----
8) 260 Ian McAreavy & Angelina Schiano -
8) 298 Adrian Sarmiento & Katarzyna Zanko -
10) 204 Johannes Pascual & YuChun Mu - CA
10) 291 Peri Oxford & Vibha Patil
Amateur Collegiate Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 266 Steve Torres & Nicole Barron - NY
2) 214 Justin Chiou & Hannah Bundus - OH
3) 348 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
4) 400 George Cometa & Amelia Wills - MA
5) 329 Daniel Woyak & Monica Ly -
6) 171 William Tong & Alicia Dagle - NY
----
7) 192 Maksim Antipin & Angela Antipin -
8) 267 Christopher Wedding & Jordan Lanasa - MN
9) 206 Brian Luhman & Alexis Koda -
9) 389 Charles Hirst & Laura Aravena - MA
11) 269 Brian Bordner & Courtney Frenger - OH
----
12) 315 Adam Peacock & Andrea Raynor - CT
12) 394 Christopher Anslow & Sarah Chen
14) 100 Chen Ling & Natalie Plumb - VA
15) 287 Burke Beckley & Elise Bui - VA
16) 169 Dallas Newton & Cassandra Brzycki - Massachusetts
17) 123 Christopher Hackett & Klara Rusinko
17) 335 Boris Yelin & Amanda Hutter - MA
19) 350 Nino Salazar & Emily Atwater - MA
20) 260 Ian McAreavy & Cecily Jones -
Amateur Collegiate Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 212 Sebastian Tomkowski & Novell Loh -
2) 405 Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner - New York
3) 256 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniazkova -
4) 367 Emanuele Taurino & Marta Taurino -
5) 334 Ziqing Lin & Esther Foo - NJ
6) 116 Guy Platt & Charlene Wang -
7) 364 Baiming Zhang & Yulin Wang - NY
----
8) 236 Thomas Wiggins & Destiny John - NC
9) 313 Bryan Rudshteyn & Liza Tsidulko - New York
10) 158 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams -
11) 126 Ryan Bisbey & Electra Carzis -
12) 274 Kevin Chan & Roxanne Schroeder - VA
13) 193 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones -
14) 210 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - NY