Utah Classic NQE USA Dance 2019
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur (2) Jr. Yth. Championship (1) Standard (WTQ)
1) 610 Conner Kennedy & Hannah McFadden - ID
Amateur (2) Jr. Yth. Championship (1) Latin (CSRP)
1) 643 643 zUnknown_Lead & 643 zUnknown_Follow
2) 615 Hayden Schuman & Chloe Snow - UT
3) 637 637 zUnknown_Lead & 637 zUnknown_Follow
4) 612 Jared Koyle & Paige Ririe - IDAHO
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Rhythm (CSM)
1) 608 Izaak Hawkins & Hannah Wolfley - ID
Amateur (2) Jr. Yth. Championship (1) Rhythm (CSM)
1) 637 637 zUnknown_Lead & 637 zUnknown_Follow
2) 617 Phillip Summers & Eliza Taylor - UT
3) 641 Ty Keller & Ketelyn Oliverson
4) 653 653 zUnknown_Lead & 653 zUnknown_Follow
5) 636 636 zUnknown_Lead & 636 zUnknown_Follow
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Rhythm (CRSM)
1) 617 Phillip Summers & Eliza Taylor - UT
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Rhythm (CRSMB)
1) 604 Larry Collins & Deborah Andersen - Utah
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Standard (WTQ)
1) 620 Connor Wayment & Lydia Williams
2) 618 Brayden Topham & Jenessa Depew - UT
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard (WTFQ)
1) 614 Gunnar Russell & Zeta Bsharah - UT
2) 617 Phillip Summers & Eliza Taylor - UT
3) 610 Conner Kennedy & Hannah McFadden - ID
Amateur (2) Jr. Yth. Championship (1) Smooth (WTF)
1) 615 Hayden Schuman & Emily Wanlass - UT
2) 616 Zachary Simkins & Jillyan Rogers - UT
3) 617 Phillip Summers & Eliza Taylor - UT
4) 641 Ty Keller & Ketelyn Oliverson
5) 650 650 zUnknown_Lead & 650 zUnknown_Follow
----
6) 612 Jared Koyle & Paige Ririe - IDAHO
6) 652 652 zUnknown_Lead & 652 zUnknown_Follow
8) 623 Spencer Belka & Amalie Randall
9) 631 631 zUnknown_Lead & 631 zUnknown_Follow
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
1) 615 Hayden Schuman & Emily Wanlass - UT
2) 616 Zachary Simkins & Jillyan Rogers - UT
3) 641 Ty Keller & Ketelyn Oliverson
4) 612 Jared Koyle & Paige Ririe - IDAHO
5) 623 Spencer Belka & Amalie Randall
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Smooth (WTF)
1) 611 Jamison Koyle & Jayna Koyle - ID
2) 657 Brayden Dalke & Miriam Ray
3) 658 Logan Betts & Savannah Bishop
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Smooth (WTFV)
1) 613 Trevor Migliore & Breanna Downer - Washington
2) 604 Larry Collins & Deborah Andersen - Utah
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Latin (SCR)
1) 620 Connor Wayment & Lydia Williams
2) 611 Jamison Koyle & Jayna Koyle - ID
3) 658 Logan Betts & Savannah Bishop
4) 659 Josh Wilson & Kivrin Glassco
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin (SCRP)
1) 615 Hayden Schuman & Chloe Snow - UT
2) 616 Zachary Simkins & Taylor Robb - UT
3) 660 Noah Horlacher & Caroline Horlacher
4) 614 Gunnar Russell & Zeta Bsharah - UT
5) 612 Jared Koyle & Paige Ririe - IDAHO
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 606 Keenan Goldsberry & Chanel Coles - UT