Crystal Leaf DanceSport Championship 2014
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Pro/Am B Open CL Scholarship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 108 Alexander Fedorov & Irina Grishchenko
2) 116 Ivan Lebedev & Teresa Lee - ON
3) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
4) 125 Mohtar Sabir & Wendy Ziemiak - ON
Pro/Am A Open CL Scholarship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 117 Pavel Lebedev & Erica Kwizak
2) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
3) 112 Lucas Holcomb & Kerr Ding
Pro/Am C Open CL Scholarship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 134 Sylvain Trottier & Josee Dubuc - QC
2) 131 Christopher Sochnacki & Margot Hallman
3) 105 Ole Burlay & Vera Chiu - ON
4) 129 Alex Sharov & Anna Lo Basso - QC
5) 125 Mohtar Sabir & Tina Tai - ON
Pro/Am A Open CL Scholarship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 128 Egor Shalvarov & Claudine Pereira-Dixon
2) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
Pro/Am B Open CL Scholarship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 113 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Jackie Marchegiano - ON
2) 128 Egor Shalvarov & Claudine Pereira-Dixon
3) 114 Serhiy Komar & Gail Halim - NY
4) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
5) 101 Juan Alberto & Clare Meechan
Amateur Under 21 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 238 Michel Finkelstein & Natasha Kozhevnikov - QC
2) 416 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - AB
3) 420 Michael Krot & Nicole Vujanic
4) 436 Shawn Potapovskai & Valeriya Mordvinova
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 238 Michel Finkelstein & Natasha Kozhevnikov - QC
2) 256 Artemiy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas
3) 280 Alex Maslanka & Sharon Tudorovsky
4) 420 Michael Krot & Nicole Vujanic
5) 419 Dmitry Kondratyev & Alina Totska
6) 305 Michael Rubezin & Sanna Averbuch
7) 233 Brian Emmanuels & Diana Podosyan
WDSF Pan-American Senior 2 World Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 453 Georg Broeker & Susan Schantora
2) 433 Christophe Pasquier & Jocelyne Pasquier - ON
3) 438 Jean Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur - QC
4) 442 Richard Stahl & Francine Poissant - ON
5) 404 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - QC
WDSF Pan-American Senior 1 World Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 453 Georg Broeker & Susan Schantora
2) 433 Christophe Pasquier & Jocelyne Pasquier - ON
3) 431 Shaylen Naidoo & Renee Lippa - AB
4) 438 Jean Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur - QC
WDSF Pan-American Adult World Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 440 Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol
2) 424 Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzina Kapral
3) 411 Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg
4) 403 Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova
5) 421 Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova
6) 439 Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano
7) 429 Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Utkina
----
8) 412 Alon Gilin & Anna-Nina Kus - ON
9) 443 Daniel Studenny & Sarah-Maude Thibaudeau
10) 402 George Borisov & Yuk Man Ada Au
11) 413 Horace Hu & Agnes Yuan - On
11) 416 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - AB
----
13) 420 Michael Krot & Nicole Vujanic
14) 414 Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan
15) 431 Shaylen Naidoo & Renee Lippa - AB
15) 436 Shawn Potapovskai & Valeriya Mordvinova
17) 452 Jose Maria Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Mosquera
18) 442 Richard Stahl & Francine Poissant - ON
Pro/Am C Open CL Scholarship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 129 Alex Sharov & Anna Lo Basso - QC
2) 125 Mohtar Sabir & Sami Yam - ON
Pro/Am B Open CL Scholarship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 132 Kamil Studenny & Marialisa De Gasperis
2) 295 Khuong Pham & Jessie Mineau - QC
3) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
4) 125 Mohtar Sabir & Wendy Ziemiak - ON
Pro/Am A Open CL Scholarship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 113 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Madeline Boltyansky - ON
2) 117 Pavel Lebedev & Erica Kwizak
3) 105 Ole Burlay & Laura Togunov - ON
4) 125 Mohtar Sabir & Nadeen Audisho - ON
5) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
Pro/Am C Open CL Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 131 Christopher Sochnacki & Margot Hallman
2) 101 Juan Alberto & Xandra Shen
Pro/Am A Open CL Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 105 Ole Burlay & Laura Togunov - ON
2) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
Pro/Am B Open CL Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 113 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Jackie Marchegiano - ON
2) 114 Serhiy Komar & Gail Halim - NY
3) 128 Egor Shalvarov & Paula Allen
4) 104 Louis Bar & Lauren LaPointe - Kansas
Amateur Senior 3 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 407 Jean Comeau & Gisele Cadoret - QC
2) 428 Denis Michaud & Diane Michaud - QC
3) 404 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - QC
4) 422 William Lee & Fiona Tam - ON
5) 434 Eugene Pirko & Zuzana Pirko - ON
6) 449 David Wong & Maybo Yee
7) 423 Lialolian Jiang & Lina Yu
Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 437 Shawn Roitman & Briia Comilang
2) 238 Michel Finkelstein & Natasha Kozhevnikov - QC
3) 261 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon
4) 452 Jose Maria Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Mosquera
5) 420 Michael Krot & Nicole Vujanic
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 280 Alex Maslanka & Sharon Tudorovsky
2) 238 Michel Finkelstein & Natasha Kozhevnikov - QC
3) 261 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon
4) 305 Michael Rubezin & Sanna Averbuch
5) 420 Michael Krot & Nicole Vujanic
6) 222 Idan Daich & Alise Drombrovsky - ON
7) 233 Brian Emmanuels & Diana Podosyan
WDSF Pan-American Senior 1 World Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 413 Horace Hu & Agnes Yuan - On
2) 435 Andre Plante & Suzanne Murray - QC
3) 442 Richard Stahl & Francine Poissant - ON
4) 431 Shaylen Naidoo & Renee Lippa - AB
5) 438 Jean Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur - QC
6) 430 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert - QC
7) 415 Guy Joyal & Silvie Lortie - QC
WDSF Pan-American Senior 2 World Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 442 Richard Stahl & Francine Poissant - ON
2) 435 Andre Plante & Suzanne Murray - QC
3) 433 Christophe Pasquier & Jocelyne Pasquier - ON
4) 438 Jean Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur - QC
5) 428 Denis Michaud & Diane Michaud - QC
6) 422 William Lee & Fiona Tam - ON
----
7) 407 Jean Comeau & Gisele Cadoret - QC
8) 448 Yves Verret & Agathe Goffrion - QC
9) 430 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert - QC
10) 404 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - QC
11) 415 Guy Joyal & Silvie Lortie - QC
11) 449 David Wong & Maybo Yee
----
13) 423 Lialolian Jiang & Lina Yu
14) 434 Eugene Pirko & Zuzana Pirko - ON
15) 432 Phat Nguyen & Eva Nguyen - ON
16) 450 Reginald Young & Rhonda Young - ON
WDSF Pan-American Adult World Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 454 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva
2) 401 Marius-Andrei Balan & Nina Bezzubova
3) 403 Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova
4) 444 Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina
5) 410 Alberto Faccio & Giada Lini
6) 412 Alon Gilin & Anna-Nina Kus - ON
----
7) 417 Konstanty Kolesinski & Joanna Szumkowska
8) 418 Valentin Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Mironenko
9) 425 Dmitry Marchenko & Elena Yakimchuk
10) 445 Gary Askarov-Vaiman & Estie Spivakov
11) 443 Daniel Studenny & Sarah-Maude Thibaudeau
12) 437 Shawn Roitman & Briia Comilang
----
13) 406 Daniel Camacho & Estefania Perez
14) 452 Jose Maria Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez Mosquera
15) 402 George Borisov & Yuk Man Ada Au
15) 414 Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan
Amateur Junior 2 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 243 Michael Goldshtein & Yulia Zakarieva
2) 274 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya
3) 206 Michael Bazarsky & Christine Budnyak
4) 341 David Caspy & Stefany Zukerman
Amateur Junior 2 Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 243 Michael Goldshtein & Yulia Zakarieva
2) 206 Michael Bazarsky & Christine Budnyak
3) 274 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya
4) 341 David Caspy & Stefany Zukerman
Student/Student Junior Silver Latin (CSR)
1) 244 Nicholas Gondzik & Aru Hein