Delta Cup DanceSport Gala 2017
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Youth Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 281 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
Amateur Youth Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 281 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
Amateur Senior II Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 314 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 109 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Yasuko France - BC
2) 112 Jay Li & Susanna Tam - BC
3) 280 David Werdal & Eva Tibenska - WA
Amateur Senior I Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 314 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Pro/Am Adult A2 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 109 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Karen Fedoruk - BC
2) 110 Joe Guan & Linda Liu - BC
3) 145 Andy Wong & Jenny Stumpo - BC
4) 105 Dmitry Rusak & Pamela Yee
Pro/Am Adult A1 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 103 David Marasigan & Janet Kim Sing - BC
Pro/Am Adult B Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Dmitry Levita & Josephine Chang - AB
2) 110 Joe Guan & Cindia Ho - BC
3) 105 Dmitry Rusak & Pamela Yee
4) 112 Jay Li & Susanna Tam - BC
Pro/Am Adult A1 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Dmitry Levita & Lidia Luzhna - AB
2) 109 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Karen Fedoruk - BC
Pro/Am Adult A2 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 110 Joe Guan & Linda Liu - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 109 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Yasuko France - BC
2) 111 Lukas Spisak & Claudia Robbs - WA
3) 145 Andy Wong & Irene Ku - BC
4) 112 Jay Li & Susanna Tam - BC
5) 280 David Werdal & Eva Tibenska - WA
Pro/Am Adult B Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Dmitry Levita & Josephine Chang - AB
2) 110 Joe Guan & Cindia Ho - BC
Amateur Adult Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 281 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
2) 249 Dmitry Ischenko & Tatiana Ischenko - WA
3) 245 Alexander Golovach & Alisa Popok - BC
4) 255 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage - BC
5) 277 Jorden Hetherington & Shayna Ding - BC
6) 251 James Lear & Emily Miles - WA
7) 230 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
Pro/Am Adult A2 Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 273 Rich Rudolph & Eva Tibenska - WA
Pro/Am Adult B Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 280 David Werdal & Eva Tibenska - WA
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 294 Phil Robbs & Eva Tibenska - WA
Pro/Am Adult A2 Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 273 Rich Rudolph & Eva Tibenska - WA
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 111 Lukas Spisak & Claudia Robbs - WA
2) 280 David Werdal & Eva Tibenska - WA
Amateur Senior III Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 209 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
Pro/Am Adult B Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 294 Phil Robbs & Eva Tibenska - WA
Amateur Senior I Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 249 Dmitry Ischenko & Tatiana Ischenko - WA
2) 209 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
3) 228 Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu - BC
Pro/Am Adult A1 Open Scholarship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 102 Dale Neale & Aliaksandria Varslavan - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 111 Lukas Spisak & Claudia Robbs - WA
2) 280 David Werdal & Eva Tibenska - WA
Amateur Senior II Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 209 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
2) 226 Rob High & Judy Chan - BC
3) 228 Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 294 Phil Robbs & Eva Tibenska - WA
Amateur Adult Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 220 Zika Trajkovic & Scarlett Liaifer - BC
2) 242 Denis Lvov & Iveta Milciute - AB
3) 245 Alexander Golovach & Alisa Popok - BC
4) 255 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage - BC
Student/Student Open Intl. Waltz (W)
1) 298 Lead 1 & Follow 1
2) 304 Lead 15 & Follow 15
3) 302 Lead 17 & Follow 17
4) 300 Lead 11 & Follow 11
5) 299 Lead 20 & Follow 20
6) 301 Lead 18 & Follow 18
7) 303 Lead 16 & Follow 16
Pro/Am Adult A Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Dmitry Levita & Lidia Luzhna - AB
2) 111 Lukas Spisak & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
Pro/Am Adult B Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 294 Phil Robbs & Eva Tibenska - WA