Delta Cup DanceSport Gala 2018
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Juvenile Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 228 Jayden Chen & Amy Mao - BC
Amateur Youth Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 271 Anton Tseytlin & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 252 Ben Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
Amateur Juvenile Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 228 Jayden Chen & Amy Mao - BC
Amateur Junior Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 240 Eric Gao & Caroline Yu - BC
2) 217 Ethan Tam & Jane Chen - BC
Amateur Youth Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 252 Ben Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
Amateur Senior III Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 268 Don Walker & Sharon Wolf - WA
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 277 David Werdal & Ekaterina Michtchenko - WA
Amateur Under 21 Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 249 Zachary Lee & Jessica Petrochuk - BC
2) 252 Ben Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
Amateur Adult Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 222 Robert Krabek & Leila Hofer - WA
2) 271 Anton Tseytlin & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
3) 282 Peter Chen & Ying Xu - BC
4) 287 Michael Wu & Winnie Chang - BC
5) 213 Alexander Golovach & Alisa Popok - BC
6) 279 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage - BC
----
7) 219 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
8) 286 Jorden Hetherington & Shayna Ding - BC
9) 252 Ben Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
Pro/Am Adult C Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 115 Joe Guan & Stella Chan - BC
Pro/Am Adult A1 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 113 Dmitry Levita & Lidia Luzhna - AB
Pro/Am Adult A2 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 113 Dmitry Levita & Lidia Luzhna - AB
2) 114 David Marasigan & Janet Tiu - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 117 Woodrow Wills & Lily Li - BC
2) 113 Dmitry Levita & Grace Shen - AB
Pro/Am Adult B Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 115 Joe Guan & Linda Liu - BC
2) 145 Andy Wong & Jenny Stumpo - BC
3) 113 Dmitry Levita & Grace Shen - AB
Pro/Am Adult B2 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 116 Joel Marasigan & Margaret Loo - BC
2) 113 Dmitry Levita & Josephine Chang - AB
3) 111 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Yasuko France - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 117 Woodrow Wills & Lily Li - BC
2) 113 Dmitry Levita & Josephine Chang - AB
3) 115 Joe Guan & Siu Ching Tong - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 277 David Werdal & Ekaterina Michtchenko - WA
Amateur Senior I Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 282 Peter Chen & Ying Xu - BC
2) 234 Kris Drozdzenski & Shirly Cen - BC
Amateur Senior III Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 267 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
2) 231 Peter Cheung & Helen Lu - BC
Pro/Am Adult A2 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 113 Dmitry Levita & Lidia Luzhna - AB
2) 114 David Marasigan & Janet Tiu - BC
Pro/Am Adult B2 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 111 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Yasuko France - BC
2) 145 Andy Wong & Irene Ku - BC
Amateur Senior II Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 234 Kris Drozdzenski & Shirly Cen - BC
2) 267 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
3) 281 Henry Robin High & Judy Y Chan - BC
Amateur Adult Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 249 Zachary Lee & Jessica Petrochuk - BC
2) 213 Alexander Golovach & Alisa Popok - BC
3) 279 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage - BC
4) 222 Robert Krabek & Leila Hofer - WA