Delta Cup DanceSport Gala 2019
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Under 21 Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 234 Michael Levenkov & Tiawna Gunnell - WA
Amateur Junior Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 205 Ronald Chang & Leanne Chang - British Columbia
2) 249 Dino Rutten & Lora Tseytlin - WA
3) 246 Brandon Abaya & Nastya Kim Abaya - WA
Amateur Juvenile Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 246 Brandon Abaya & Nastya Kim Abaya - WA
Amateur Junior Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 205 Ronald Chang & Leanne Chang - British Columbia
2) 246 Brandon Abaya & Nastya Kim Abaya - WA
3) 249 Dino Rutten & Lora Tseytlin - WA
4) 229 Eric Gao & Caroline Yu - BC
5) 283 Ethan Tam & Jane Chen - BC
Amateur Senior II Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 282 Don Walker & Sharon Wolf - WA
Pro/Am Adult B2 Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 108 Adam Hanna & Linda Gould - BC
Amateur Senior I Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 282 Don Walker & Sharon Wolf - WA
Amateur Senior I Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 220 Don Pham & Angelyn Yeap - AB
2) 275 Goran Simpraga & Roanna Yapp - BC
Amateur Senior II Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 258 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
2) 223 Vincent Mok & Victoria Dianov - BC
3) 210 Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu - BC
4) 284 Rob High & Judy Y Chan - BC
5) 259 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
6) 251 Peter Zhao & Linda Liu - BC
Pro/Am Adult B2 Open Scholarship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 105 Dmitry Levita & Shannon Bachynski - AB
2) 107 Dimitri Mikulich & Diane Lane - BC
Amateur Adult Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 217 Anton Tseytlin & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 277 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage - BC
3) 286 Alexandr Golovach & Alisa Popok - BC
4) 208 Jorden Hetherington & Shayna Ding - BC
5) 234 Michael Levenkov & Tiawna Gunnell - WA
6) 228 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
7) 223 Vincent Mok & Victoria Dianov - BC
Pro/Am Adult B Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 145 Andy Wong & Jenny Stumpo - BC
Pro/Am Adult B1 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 111 Joe Guan & Siu Ching Tong
Pro/Am Adult B2 Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 145 Andy Wong & Irene Ku - BC
Pro/Am Adult A2 Open Smooth (WTFV)
1) 109 Peter Zankl & Anna Thede - Alberta
Amateur Senior III Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 258 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
2) 260 Charles Han & Ai Linh Hoang - BC
3) 288 Ming Chen & Eva Chen - BC
4) 259 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
5) 241 Keith Dang & Susan Philbrick - WA
Pro/Am Adult C Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 108 Adam Hanna & Mineko Matsumura - BC
Pro/Am Adult A Open Scholarship Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 105 Dmitry Levita & Elizabeth Rubin - AB
Amateur Senior I Open Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 220 Don Pham & Angelyn Yeap - AB
2) 258 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
3) 284 Rob High & Judy Y Chan - BC
4) 216 Nick van der Pauw & Karen Fedoruk - BC
5) 251 Peter Zhao & Linda Liu - BC
Amateur Adult Open Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 286 Alexandr Golovach & Alisa Popok - BC
2) 277 Tair Rasulov & Stephanie LePage - BC
3) 275 Goran Simpraga & Roanna Yapp - BC