Defi Danse Mascouche 2018
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
AM AMERICAN CHAMP Ouvert Am. Waltz (W)
1) 278 Jean-Francois Zahnen & Karine Daigle - Quebec
2) 244 Eric Nadeau & Suzie Soleil Manseau - Quebec
3) 194 David Carrier & Melanie Lambert - Quebec
4) 191 Olivier Bujold & Anne-Marie Gagnon - Quebec
5) 187 Michel Bisonette & Josee Dessurault - Quebec
6) 204 David Deshaies & Alex Davignon Roussille - Quebec
----
7) 238 Eric Locas & Josee Sanschagrin - Quebec
7) 275 Jeremie Wright & Judith Gauthier - Quebec
9) 258 Jean-Luc Rousseau & Monique Paradis - Quebec
AM AMERICAN CHAMP Championnat Am. V. Waltz (V)
1) 278 Jean-Francois Zahnen & Karine Daigle - Quebec
2) 244 Eric Nadeau & Suzie Soleil Manseau - Quebec
3) 194 David Carrier & Melanie Lambert - Quebec
AM AMERICAN CHAMP Ouvert Am. Cha Cha (C)
1) 250 Jeremie Pilon & Elodie Carle - Quebec
2) 244 Eric Nadeau & Suzie Soleil Manseau - Quebec
3) 278 Jean-Francois Zahnen & Karine Daigle - Quebec
4) 204 David Deshaies & Alex Davignon Roussille - Quebec
5) 194 David Carrier & Melanie Lambert - Quebec
6) 206 Jean-Philippe Dionne & Nadia Couture - Quebec
----
7) 275 Jeremie Wright & Judith Gauthier - Quebec
8) 238 Eric Locas & Josee Sanschagrin - Quebec
9) 191 Olivier Bujold & Anne-Marie Gagnon - Quebec
9) 258 Jean-Luc Rousseau & Monique Paradis - Quebec
AM AMERICAN CHAMP Championnat Merengue (M)
1) 250 Jeremie Pilon & Elodie Carle - Quebec
2) 278 Jean-Francois Zahnen & Karine Daigle - Quebec
3) 244 Eric Nadeau & Suzie Soleil Manseau - Quebec
4) 194 David Carrier & Melanie Lambert - Quebec
5) 206 Jean-Philippe Dionne & Nadia Couture - Quebec
Amateur Senior I Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 213 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Quebec
2) 235 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette - Qc
Amateur Senior III Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 239 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
2) 245 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert - Qc
3) 217 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
4) 222 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie - Qc
5) 269 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon - Quebec
6) 229 Denis Lapierre & Elise Lavery - Quebec
7) 219 Claude Guimond & Martine Guay - Quebec
----
8) 248 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
9) 255 Guy Richard & Sylvie Noel - Quebec
10) 203 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc
11) 210 Robert Foucault & Marie-Andree Plourde - Qc
11) 236 Pierre Lemelin & Renee Blais - Quebec
11) 254 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
Amateur Senior II Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 239 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
2) 257 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur - Qc
3) 232 Richard Leclerc & Martine Lambert - Quebec
4) 245 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert - Qc
5) 222 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie - Qc
6) 269 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon - Quebec
----
7) 229 Denis Lapierre & Elise Lavery - Quebec
8) 219 Claude Guimond & Martine Guay - Quebec
9) 203 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc
10) 210 Robert Foucault & Marie-Andree Plourde - Qc
10) 235 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette - Qc
Amateur Senior IV Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 217 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
2) 248 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
3) 254 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
4) 236 Pierre Lemelin & Renee Blais - Quebec
5) 256 Michel Rioux & Sylvie Letendre - Quebec
Amateur Championnat 16 + Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 277 Daniel Zaharia & Stephanie Bourov - Ontario
2) 239 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
3) 271 Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva - Qc
4) 213 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Quebec
Amateur Jeunesse Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 223 Oleksiy Kioresku & Anastasia Kioresku - Quebec
Amateur Adulte Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 259 Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau - Quebec
Amateur Senior I Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 213 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Quebec
Amateur Senior III Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 269 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon - Quebec
2) 254 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
3) 203 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc
Amateur Championnat 16 + Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 209 Michel Finkelstein & Yulia Ishchak - Quebec
2) 185 Sandu Babira & Alice Dombrousky - Qc
3) 201 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne - Qc
4) 216 Eric Groysman & Alice Muraru
5) 268 Marco Tremblay Brosseau & Emmy Chladek - Qc
6) 223 Oleksiy Kioresku & Anastasia Kioresku - Quebec
----
7) 259 Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau - Quebec
8) 246 Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat - Quebec
9) 271 Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva - Qc
10) 213 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Quebec
Amateur Same Gender Senior II Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
Amateur Senior II Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 269 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon - Quebec
2) 254 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
3) 203 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc