Defi Danse Mascouche 2019
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Pro/Am 5Danse OUVERT A Ouvert Ballroom (WTQFV)
1) 101 Danny Arbour & Emilie Bosse - Qc
Amateur Senior III Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 211 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
2) 225 Luc Richer & Suzie Maille - Qc
3) 205 Richard Leclerc & Martine Lambert - Qc
4) 250 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani yu - Maryland
5) 215 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert - Qc
6) 206 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - Qc
----
7) 186 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
8) 212 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie - Qc
9) 242 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon - Qc
10) 188 Claude Guimond & Martine Guay - Qc
11) 243 Marc Tyo & Karen Tyo - Ont
12) 218 William Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
----
13) 223 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
14) 152 Karl Belanger & Chantale Arcand
15) 209 Pierre Lemelin & Renee Blais - Qc
16) 173 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc
17) 249 Ping Yan & Louise Proulx - Ont
18) 179 Robert Foucault & Marie-Andree Plourde - Qc
Pro/Am 5Danse OUVERT A Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 101 Danny Arbour & Sabrina Nirchi - Qc
Amateur Junior Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 210 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova - Ont
2) 196 Kristofer Kosarev & Sophia Tchourbanov - Ont
Amateur Adulte Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 251 Daniel Zaharia & Stephanie Bourov - Ontario
2) 238 Jonathan Test & Sarah-Eve Roberge - Qc
Amateur Championnat 15 - Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 210 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova - Ont
2) 196 Kristofer Kosarev & Sophia Tchourbanov - Ont
Amateur Senior I Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 175 Lionel Doonan & Melanie Doonan - Ont
2) 182 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Qc
3) 168 Sylvain Collette & Caroline Trudeau - Qc
4) 255 Cong Nguyen & Irina Fedortchenko
5) 208 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette - Qc
6) 207 Stephane Legault & Rachel Gauthier - Qc
Amateur Senior II Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 211 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
2) 227 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur - Qc
3) 225 Luc Richer & Suzie Maille - Qc
4) 250 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani yu - Maryland
5) 215 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert - Qc
6) 212 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie - Qc
7) 255 Cong Nguyen & Irina Fedortchenko
----
8) 243 Marc Tyo & Karen Tyo - Ont
9) 173 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc
10) 208 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette - Qc
11) 152 Karl Belanger & Chantale Arcand
11) 179 Robert Foucault & Marie-Andree Plourde - Qc
13) 207 Stephane Legault & Rachel Gauthier - Qc
Amateur Senior IV Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 186 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
2) 223 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
3) 218 William Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
4) 209 Pierre Lemelin & Renee Blais - Qc
5) 249 Ping Yan & Louise Proulx - Ont
6) 226 Michel Rioux & Sylvie Letendre - Qc
Amateur Championnat 16 + Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 194 Vladyslav Komelkov & Alexandra Sevastianova - Ont
2) 251 Daniel Zaharia & Stephanie Bourov - Ontario
3) 238 Jonathan Test & Sarah-Eve Roberge - Qc
4) 175 Lionel Doonan & Melanie Doonan - Ont
5) 182 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Qc
6) 168 Sylvain Collette & Caroline Trudeau - Qc
Pro/Am 5Danse OUVERT D Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 101 Danny Arbour & Arlene Taveroff - Qc
Amateur Junior Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 210 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova - Ont
2) 196 Kristofer Kosarev & Sophia Tchourbanov - Ont
Amateur Jeunesse Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 235 Anthony Spataro & Anna Li - Ont
Amateur Adulte Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 189 Alexandru Stefan Ionica & Cadence Oatt - Ont
Amateur Championnat 15 - Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 210 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova - Ont
2) 196 Kristofer Kosarev & Sophia Tchourbanov - Ont
Amateur Senior I Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 182 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Qc
2) 168 Sylvain Collette & Caroline Trudeau - Qc
3) 208 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette - Qc
Pro/Am 5Danse OUVERT B Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 101 Danny Arbour & Sabrina Nirchi - Qc
Amateur Senior II Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 227 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur - Qc
2) 242 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon - Qc
3) 223 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
4) 208 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette - Qc
5) 173 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc
Amateur Championnat 16 + Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 178 Misha Finkelstein & Yulia Ishchak - Qc
2) 151 Sandu Babira & Alice Dombrousky - Qc
3) 216 Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat - Qc
4) 235 Anthony Spataro & Anna Li - Ont
5) 189 Alexandru Stefan Ionica & Cadence Oatt - Ont
6) 193 Oleksiy Kioresku & Anastasia Kioresku - Qc
7) 228 Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau - Qc
----
8) 182 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - Qc
Pro/Am 5Danse OUVERT C Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 101 Danny Arbour & Rosie Parasuco - Qc
Amateur Senior III Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 206 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - Qc
2) 242 Victor Tsemko & Sylvie Bourguignon - Qc
3) 223 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - Qc
4) 173 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - Qc