Defi Danse Trois Rivieres 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
AMATEUR 15 ans et moins Bronze et Plus Intl. Cha Cha (C)
1) 175 Mia Maskaleut & Mia Maskaleut
2) 167 Florence Lemay & Florence Lemay
2) 178 Alexane Dubuc Ventura & Alexane Dubuc Ventura
4) 165 Alexie Poirier & Alexie Poirier
5) 164 Coretchi Michelle Nicole & Coretchi Michelle Nicole
6) 168 Rosalie Cote-Poulin & Rosalie Cote-Poulin
----
7) 166 Bryana Sansalone & Bryana Sansalone
8) 163 Kayla Mathieu & Kayla Mathieu
8) 170 Emma Docter & Emma Docter
10) 180 Andreea Cinic & Andreea Cinic
10) 182 Joanie Doucet & Joanie Doucet
10) 186 Laure-Anne Leclerc & Laure-Anne Leclerc
AMATEUR 15 ans et moins Bronze et Plus Intl. Samba (S)
1) 167 Florence Lemay & Florence Lemay
2) 165 Alexie Poirier & Alexie Poirier
3) 164 Coretchi Michelle Nicole & Coretchi Michelle Nicole
4) 175 Mia Maskaleut & Mia Maskaleut
5) 166 Bryana Sansalone & Bryana Sansalone
6) 168 Rosalie Cote-Poulin & Rosalie Cote-Poulin
7) 163 Kayla Mathieu & Kayla Mathieu
8) 186 Laure-Anne Leclerc & Laure-Anne Leclerc
AMATEUR Senior III Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 122 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert
2) 131 Juergen Schlaepfer & Barbara Blackwell
3) 114 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie
4) 124 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick
5) 134 Claude Guimond & Martine Guay
6) 147 Robert Foucault & Marie-Andree Plourde
Quebec Open Championnats Am. Mambo (M)
1) 324 Geoffrey Carle & Nathalie Thibeault
2) 327 David Deshaies & Chantal Lafontaine
3) 329 Vincent Giroux & Louise Lemay
4) 328 Jean-Philippe Dionne & Elie-Anne Lamarre
5) 340 Jordan Warran Levasseur & Estel Langevin
6) 338 Daniel Raymond & France Bouchard
7) 337 Marc Brodeur & Madeleine Allard
----
8) 331 Eric Nadeau & Julie Bernard
9) 323 Marc-Antoine Carle & Catherine Pelletier
9) 339 Michel Beaudoin & Suzie Manseau
9) 341 Daniel Alexandre Beliveau & Eve Laurie Gagne
12) 326 Jonathan Corbeil & Elizabeth Dougherty
12) 336 Sylvain Roy & Rachel Dubuc
----
14) 333 Yoan Arsenault & Maheva Larose
14) 335 Jean-Luc Rousseau & Monique Paradis
16) 322 Alexandre Bourdages & Coralie Arsenault
AMATEUR Senior II Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 137 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur
2) 145 Jean Comeau & Irina Federtchenko
3) 118 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve
4) 122 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert
5) 131 Juergen Schlaepfer & Barbara Blackwell
6) 114 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie
7) 134 Claude Guimond & Martine Guay
AMATEUR Senior I Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 137 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur
2) 145 Jean Comeau & Irina Federtchenko
AMATEUR Senior IV Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 124 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick
AMATEUR Jeunesse Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 136 Jonathan Test & Emma Rousseau
AMATEUR Adulte Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 162 William Turcotte-Miao & Stephanie Bourov
2) 105 Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Albert
3) 106 Michel Finkelchtein & Arielle Jacob
4) 109 Francis Gauthier & Genevienve Ethier
5) 111 Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault
AMATEUR Championnat 16 + Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 162 William Turcotte-Miao & Stephanie Bourov
2) 141 Peter Sigalos & Katherine Wilson-Sabourin
3) 105 Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Albert
4) 106 Michel Finkelchtein & Arielle Jacob
5) 136 Jonathan Test & Emma Rousseau
6) 109 Francis Gauthier & Genevienve Ethier
7) 111 Philip Hould & Myriam Dusseault
AMATEUR Adulte Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 184 Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrousky
2) 162 William Turcotte-Miao & Stephanie Bourov
3) 106 Michel Finkelchtein & Arielle Jacob
4) 103 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne
5) 105 Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Albert
6) 110 Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle
----
7) 154 Alexandru Nedelcu & Danika Flood
8) 148 Jean-Philippe Caisse & Daria Tchiniev
9) 109 Francis Gauthier & Genevienve Ethier
AMATEUR Championnat 15 - Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 132 Raul Sulea & Sabrina Le
AMATEUR Senior I Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 137 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur
2) 125 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu
3) 118 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve
AMATEUR Championnat 16 + Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 101 Marco Tremblay Brosseau & Alice Muraru
2) 184 Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrousky
3) 162 William Turcotte-Miao & Stephanie Bourov
4) 106 Michel Finkelchtein & Arielle Jacob
5) 103 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne
6) 105 Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Albert
----
7) 154 Alexandru Nedelcu & Danika Flood
8) 110 Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle
9) 109 Francis Gauthier & Genevienve Ethier
9) 148 Jean-Philippe Caisse & Daria Tchiniev
Quebec Open Championnats Intl. V. Waltz (V)
1) 324 Geoffrey Carle & Nathalie Thibeault
2) 337 Marc Brodeur & Madeleine Allard
3) 329 Vincent Giroux & Louise Lemay
4) 328 Jean-Philippe Dionne & Elie-Anne Lamarre
5) 331 Eric Nadeau & Julie Bernard
6) 338 Daniel Raymond & France Bouchard
7) 339 Michel Beaudoin & Suzie Manseau
----
8) 340 Jordan Warran Levasseur & Estel Langevin
9) 326 Jonathan Corbeil & Elizabeth Dougherty
9) 336 Sylvain Roy & Rachel Dubuc
AMATEUR Junior Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 132 Raul Sulea & Sabrina Le
AMATEUR Senior II Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 137 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur
2) 125 Khuong Pham & Arlene Yu
3) 118 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve