Defi Danse Trois Rivieres 2018
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
AM AMERICAN CHAMP Ouvert Am. Waltz (W)
1) 109 Francoic Philippe Caron & Catherine Paquet - Qc
2) 180 Jean-Francois Zahnen & Karine Daigle - Qc
3) 138 Antoine Lajeunesse & Katie Lepage - Qc
4) 117 Christian Cloutier & Madelaine Dore
5) 154 Eric Nadeau & Suzie Soleil Manseau
6) 108 Olivier Bujold & Laurie Masson - Qc
----
7) 110 Yves Carpentier & Nathalie Page - Qc
8) 158 Alain Painchaud & Julie Naud
9) 123 Guy Evearst & Edith Bussieres - Qc
9) 170 Jean-Luc Rousseau & Monique Paradis
AM AMERICAN CHAMP Ouvert Am. Cha Cha (C)
1) 109 Francoic Philippe Caron & Catherine Paquet - Qc
2) 138 Antoine Lajeunesse & Katie Lepage - Qc
3) 180 Jean-Francois Zahnen & Karine Daigle - Qc
4) 154 Eric Nadeau & Suzie Soleil Manseau
5) 170 Jean-Luc Rousseau & Monique Paradis
6) 158 Alain Painchaud & Julie Naud
----
7) 110 Yves Carpentier & Nathalie Page - Qc
8) 105 Guy Bernier & Lise Gagne - Qc
8) 108 Olivier Bujold & Laurie Masson - Qc
8) 123 Guy Evearst & Edith Bussieres - Qc
AMATEUR Senior III Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 146 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve
2) 155 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert
3) 141 Denis Lapierre & Elise Lavery - Qc
4) 160 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick
5) 136 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie
6) 103 Karl Belanger & Chantale Arcand - Qc
----
7) 128 Robert Foucault & Marie-Andree Plourde
8) 133 Francois Grondin & Diane Busque Grondin - Qc
AMATEUR Adulte Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 167 Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo
2) 151 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - Ny
AMATEUR Senior IV Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 160 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick
2) 168 Michel Rioux & Sylvie Letendre
3) 133 Francois Grondin & Diane Busque Grondin - Qc
AMATEUR Senior II Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 151 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - Ny
2) 169 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur
3) 118 Jean Comeau & Irina Federtchenko
4) 155 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert
5) 141 Denis Lapierre & Elise Lavery - Qc
6) 136 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie
----
7) 103 Karl Belanger & Chantale Arcand - Qc
8) 128 Robert Foucault & Marie-Andree Plourde
8) 150 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette
AMATEUR Senior I Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 151 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - Ny
2) 131 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier
3) 118 Jean Comeau & Irina Federtchenko
4) 150 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette
AMATEUR Championnat 16 + Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 167 Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo
2) 178 Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva - Qc
3) 131 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier
AMATEUR Senior III Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 146 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve
2) 166 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu
AMATEUR Jeunesse Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 137 Olesksiv Kioresku & Anastasiia Kioresku
AMATEUR Adulte Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 101 Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrousky
2) 132 Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle
3) 124 Chad Faessler & Danika Flood
AMATEUR Senior II Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 169 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur
2) 143 Luc Lavigne & Josee Latulippe
3) 166 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu
4) 150 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette
AMATEUR Championnat 16 + Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 127 Michel Finkelchtein & Yulia Ishchak
2) 101 Sandu Babira & Alise Dombrousky
3) 120 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne
4) 132 Steve Grenier & Maryse Loiselle
5) 124 Chad Faessler & Danika Flood
6) 156 Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat - Qc
----
7) 178 Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva - Qc
8) 137 Olesksiv Kioresku & Anastasiia Kioresku
9) 131 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier
AMATEUR Senior I Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 131 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier
2) 143 Luc Lavigne & Josee Latulippe
3) 150 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Milette