Elegance DanceSport 2019
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Pro-Am 5Dance OUVERT D Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 102 Danny Arbour & So My Pat - QC
Pro-Am 5Dance OUVERT A Championship Latin (CRSPJ)
1) 119 Vincent Corriveau & Julie Piotte - QC
Pro-Am 5Dance OUVERT B Championship Latin (CRSPJ)
1) 102 Danny Arbour & Sabrina Nirchi - QC
Pro-Am 5Dance OUVERT C Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 102 Danny Arbour & Anita Bartha - QC
Amateur Senior III Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 202 Luc Richer & Suzie Maille - QC
2) 166 Mario Nadeau & Danielle Nobert - QC
3) 139 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu
4) 155 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - QC
5) 162 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie - QC
6) 140 Claude Guimond & Martine Guay - QC
7) 189 Mark Tyo & Karen Tyo - ON
----
8) 142 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie
9) 174 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - QC
10) 169 William Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
11) 106 Karl Belanger & Chantale Arcand - QC
11) 121 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - QC
----
13) 130 Robert Foucault & Marie Andree Plourde - QC
14) 164 Remi Munger & Doris Fortin - ON
15) 157 Robert Lejeune & Chantal Bouchard - QC
Pro-Am 5Dance OUVERT A Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 124 Patrick El-Hage & Justine Rainville - QC
Pro-Am 5Dance OUVERT D Championship Smooth (WTFV)
Amateur Championnat 16+ Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 186 Jonathan Test & Sarah-Eve Roberge - QC
2) 176 Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo - QC
3) 190 Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva - QC
4) 132 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - QC
Amateur Championnat 15- Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 159 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova
Amateur Senior II Pre-Champ Bloc 2 Ballroom (FV)
1) 185 Al Sprano & Laurie Sprano - VT
Pro-Am 5Dance OUVERT Junior II Championship Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 119 Vincent Corriveau & Estel Langevin - QC
Amateur Junior Pre-Champ Bloc 2 Latin (PJ)
1) 101 Ori Alfassi & Danielle Alfassi
Amateur Junior Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 159 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova
Amateur Adulte Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 186 Jonathan Test & Sarah-Eve Roberge - QC
Amateur Senior I Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 132 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - QC
2) 117 Sylvain Collette & Caroline Trudeau - QC
3) 156 Stephane Legault & Rachel Gauthier - QC
4) 158 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Millette - QC
Amateur Senior II Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 178 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceaur - QC
2) 202 Luc Richer & Suzie Maille - QC
3) 162 Yvon Martineau & Carole Labrie - QC
4) 149 Sebastian Lai & Susanna Ng - ON
5) 142 Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie
6) 189 Mark Tyo & Karen Tyo - ON
7) 106 Karl Belanger & Chantale Arcand - QC
----
8) 121 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - QC
9) 130 Robert Foucault & Marie Andree Plourde - QC
9) 156 Stephane Legault & Rachel Gauthier - QC
11) 157 Robert Lejeune & Chantal Bouchard - QC
11) 158 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Millette - QC
13) 164 Remi Munger & Doris Fortin - ON
Amateur Senior IV Ouvert Ballroom (WTVFQ)
1) 139 Claude Guay & Ginette Beaulieu
2) 169 William Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
3) 174 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - QC
4) 185 Al Sprano & Laurie Sprano - VT
Amateur Championnat 15- Pre-Champ Bloc 2 Latin (PJ)
1) 101 Ori Alfassi & Danielle Alfassi
Amateur Championnat 16+ Pre-Champ Bloc 2 Latin (PJ)
1) 146 Tim Koulaev & Athina Ramos Di Luzio - QC
Mixed Amateur Juvenile Pre-Champ Bloc 2 Latin (PJ)
1) 159 Sebastian Lennox & Sofia Zannella
Amateur Junior Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 159 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova
2) 101 Ori Alfassi & Danielle Alfassi
Amateur Adulte Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
Amateur Championnat 15- Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 159 Sebastian Lennox & Veronica Baranova
Amateur Senior II Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 178 Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceaur - QC
2) 174 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - QC
3) 158 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Millette - QC
Amateur Jeunesse Pre-Champ Bloc 2 Latin (PJ)
1) 146 Tim Koulaev & Athina Ramos Di Luzio - QC
Amateur Adulte Pre-Champ Bloc 2 Latin (PJ)
Amateur Senior I Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 132 Francis Gauthier & Anouck Fournier - QC
2) 117 Sylvain Collette & Caroline Trudeau - QC
3) 158 Stephane Lemay & Melanie Millette - QC
Amateur Senior III Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 155 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - QC
2) 174 Denis Renaud & Ginette Beaulieu - QC
3) 121 Sylvain Desaulniers & Ginette Znack - QC
Amateur Championnat 16+ Ouvert Latin (CSRPJ)
1) 127 Misha Finkelstein & Yulia Ishchak - QC
2) 104 Sandu Babira & Alice Dombrovsky - QC
3) 144 Oleksiy Kioresku & Anastasia Kioresku - QC
4) 179 Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau - QC
5) 190 Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva - QC