Gateway DanceSport Festival 2019
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Adults Open Showdance (#)
1) 40 Steve Goodwin & Cindy Crounse - NY
2) 26 Al Dickinson & Sherry Dickinson - NY
3) 34 Louise Giuliano & Ruth Lieberman - NY
4) 25 Gerald Giglio & Priscilla Giglio - NY
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 42 Sean Shiauh-Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 5 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
2) 33 William Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 49 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniazkova -
2) 21 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit -
3) 6 Yanni Glukhovskiy & Julia Seleznyov -
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 43 Phil Beylison & Jenna Rubenchick -
2) 35 Elise Griffiths & Katarina Crause - MI
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 42 Sean Shiauh-Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 33 William Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 17 Anatoliy Shvarts & Tatiana Keegan - NY
2) 12 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 1 Andrew Sue-Ako & Nenad Margaric - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 29 Nikita Smirnov & Megan Accetta -
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 17 Anatoliy Shvarts & Tatiana Keegan - NY
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 12 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - NY
2) 42 Sean Shiauh-Wei Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
Amateur Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 5 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 49 Daniel Tikhomirov & Elizabeth Pozniazkova -
2) 6 Yanni Glukhovskiy & Julia Seleznyov -
Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 29 Nikita Smirnov & Megan Accetta -
Amateur Pre-Teen II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 44 Tom Yankelevich & Victoria Folmer
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 38 Daniel Evstigneev & Narine Gazarova - NY
2) 44 Tom Yankelevich & Victoria Folmer
Amateur Pre-Teen II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 44 Tom Yankelevich & Victoria Folmer
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 44 Tom Yankelevich & Victoria Folmer
2) 38 Daniel Evstigneev & Narine Gazarova - NY