Carolina Fall Classic (NQE) 2018
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior IV Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 540 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore - KY
Pro/Am (1) B Open Scholarship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 314 Taylor Moore & Pam Effinger - VA
Amateur Senior II Open Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 597 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - AL
Amateur Senior III Open Ten Dance (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 446 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
2) 482 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
3) 483 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
4) 521 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki - VA
5) 403 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
Pro/Am (1) C Open Scholarship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 314 Taylor Moore & Cynthia Gast - VA
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 575 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 497 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
3) 493 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
4) 446 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
5) 482 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
6) 592 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - TN
7) 544 Antal Ronaszeki & Caroline Ullalkar - ON
----
8) 483 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
9) 428 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
10) 576 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter - NY
11) 521 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki - VA
12) 403 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
13) 582 John Rannella & Helena Brody - FL
Pro/Am (1) B Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 314 Taylor Moore & Pam Effinger - VA
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 591 Terry Whittington & Melanie Whittington - NC
Amateur Under 21 Rising Star Standard (WTFQ)
1) 556 Michael May & Pallany English - SC
2) 532 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance - GA
3) 432 Alessandro Scalora & Sofia Ward - AL
4) 442 Aliaksandr Rybakov & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 539 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick - CO
2) 586 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
WDSF Senior I Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 548 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
2) 522 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
3) 493 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
Amateur Under 21 Rising Star Latin (SCRJ)
1) 432 Alessandro Scalora & Sofia Ward - AL
2) 532 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance - GA
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 548 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
2) 522 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 575 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 419 John DeFino & Penny DeFino - NC
2) 468 Stephen Barba & Susan Ryan - OH
Pro/Am (1) C Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 314 Taylor Moore & Cynthia Gast - VA
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 531 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
2) 597 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - AL
3) 475 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud - TX
4) 482 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
5) 527 Cyrus Razavi & Natalia Razavi - VA
Amateur Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 403 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 533 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - CO
2) 575 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
Amateur Senior IV Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 419 John DeFino & Penny DeFino - NC
1) 468 Stephen Barba & Susan Ryan - OH
Amateur Junior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 577 Elijah Gutnik & Gabrielle Petroff - NY
Amateur Open Open Latin (P)
1) 447 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 575 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 522 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
3) 493 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
4) 597 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - AL
5) 446 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
6) 415 Barry Proctor & Linda Dai - VA
----
7) 482 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
8) 544 Antal Ronaszeki & Caroline Ullalkar - ON
9) 592 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - TN
10) 428 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 533 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - CO
2) 547 Bryan Young & Christine Newman - NJ
3) 591 Terry Whittington & Melanie Whittington - NC
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 532 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance - GA
2) 442 Aliaksandr Rybakov & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
3) 432 Alessandro Scalora & Sofia Ward - AL
4) 479 Evan Biller & Giselle Russi - NC
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 588 Hideaki Kishi & Shiho Tanaka
Amateur Junior I Championship Showdance (#)
1) 577 Elijah Gutnik & Gabrielle Petroff - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Showdance (#)
1) 416 Michael Gendelman & Nicole Pechersky - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 561 Evan Greenberg & Victoria Simanovich - GA
2) 535 Denis Melnichenko & Kristina Mazhar - GA
Amateur Under 21 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 442 Aliaksandr Rybakov & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 588 Hideaki Kishi & Shiho Tanaka
2) 531 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
3) 527 Cyrus Razavi & Natalia Razavi - VA
WDSF Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 522 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
2) 575 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
3) 493 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
4) 497 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
5) 482 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
6) 592 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - TN
----
7) 483 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
8) 446 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
8) 544 Antal Ronaszeki & Caroline Ullalkar - ON
10) 428 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 444 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - CA
2) 576 Richard Seeger & Carol Sutter - NY
3) 456 Bob Giordani & Brigitte Gerl - MD
4) 419 John DeFino & Penny DeFino - NC
5) 582 John Rannella & Helena Brody - FL
6) 403 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
----
7) 590 Carlie Coats & Jan Yarborough Coats - NC
8) 405 Robert Wirts & Donlyn Wirts - FL
9) 504 H. Clifford Pepper & Carrietta Pepper - FL
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 535 Denis Melnichenko & Kristina Mazhar - GA
2) 561 Evan Greenberg & Victoria Simanovich - GA
WDSF Senior I Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 588 Hideaki Kishi & Shiho Tanaka
2) 531 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
3) 475 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud - TX
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 532 Maxim Moscaliov & Sutton Severance - GA
2) 432 Alessandro Scalora & Sofia Ward - AL
3) 479 Evan Biller & Giselle Russi - NC
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 586 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
2) 539 Stephen Takata & Joanna Mielnick - CO
WDSF Senior II Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 531 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
2) 475 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud - TX
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 548 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
2) 442 Aliaksandr Rybakov & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 475 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud - TX
2) 446 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
3) 482 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
4) 521 Christopher Chaleki & Karen Chaleki - VA
5) 483 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
6) 403 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
Amateur Open Open Intl. V. Waltz (V)
1) 447 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
2) 440 Howell Scott & Mary Scott - KS
Amateur Senior V Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 441 Alfred Fritz & Mary Ann Fritz - NJ