Islanders Dancesport Challenge 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 109 Alexandre Theoret & Annie Levasseur - QC
2) 178 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NEW JERSEY
3) 167 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NEW YORK
4) 116 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - New York
5) 151 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 183 David Kobus & Maya Kulagowski - New York
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 111 Svyryd Syvyk & Diana Byk - New Jersey
2) 182 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 109 Alexandre Theoret & Annie Levasseur - QC
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 208 Phillip Brown & Debra Cottone - New Jersey
2) 171 Robert Blank & Martha Estevez - CONNECTICU
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 122 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
2) 142 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
3) 148 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - NEW YORK
4) 110 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 178 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NEW JERSEY
2) 101 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - New York
3) 167 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NEW YORK
4) 208 Phillip Brown & Debra Cottone - New Jersey
5) 151 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
6) 189 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
7) 116 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - New York
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 182 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - New York
2) 111 Svyryd Syvyk & Diana Byk - New Jersey
3) 157 Sean Lama & Michelle Rabin - New York
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 119 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - NEW YORK
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 122 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New Jersey
2) 170 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - New York
3) 142 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
4) 148 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - NEW YORK
5) 110 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
6) 203 Anthony Mancuso & Rachel Privler - New York
7) 108 Nikita Smirnov & Francheska D Ugo - New York
Amateur* Under 21 Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 194 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon - Ontario
2) 117 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - New York
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 119 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - NEW YORK
2) 167 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NEW YORK
3) 116 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - New York
4) 189 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 166 Stas Engeldardt & Tatiana Vasilyeva - Massachuse
2) 194 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon - Ontario
3) 117 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - New York
4) 139 Daniel Romaikin & Dakota Pizzi - New Jersey
5) 129 Phillip Vinokurov & Jessa Mae Briones - NY
6) 230 Eric Groysman & Shelby Joy Cole - Pennsylvan