Islanders Dancesport Challenge 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur* Under 21 Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 233 Phil Beylison & Anastasia Manchenko - NY
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 175 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 202 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 208 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - MA
2) 164 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
3) 193 Dennis Matveev & Shelly Meshkausk - MA
4) 232 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
5) 201 Matthew Kheyfets & Alexandra Dachenko - NY
6) 110 Nikita Lylyk & Alexa Podolsky - PA
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 175 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 202 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
3) 217 Peter Kwok & Sue Tang - ON
4) 116 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - NY
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 164 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
2) 115 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
3) 201 Matthew Kheyfets & Alexandra Dachenko - NY
4) 195 Anthony Mancuso & Rachel Privler - NY
5) 130 Yan Leyzerovych & Victoria Gribman - NJ
6) 132 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - New York
----
7) 193 Dennis Matveev & Shelly Meshkausk - MA
8) 124 Nikita Smirnov & Francesca DUgo - NY
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 140 Kostiantyn Samarskyi & Isabelle Tay - Non-US
2) 160 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 116 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - NY
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 224 Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin - MA
2) 221 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
3) 156 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 215 Sasha Zhukov & Shelly Umansky - PA
2) 224 Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin - MA
3) 189 Daniel Nudelman & Chantal Khodarkovsky - NY
4) 221 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
5) 156 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY
Teach/Student Ladies Junior II* Championship* Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 134 Louis Pilaroscia & Michelle Rabin - NY