Manhattan Amateur Classic (NQE) 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 193 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 277 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
3) 143 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
4) 300 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - QC
5) 523 Juergen Schlaepfer & Barbara Blackwell - ON
6) 433 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
----
7) 168 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
8) 404 Jon Chow & Elaine Chow - CA
9) 410 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
10) 129 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong - ON
11) 346 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
12) 258 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
----
13) 248 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca Painter - NY
14) 326 David Hayes & Felicia Hayes - MA
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 177 Donovan Kirrane & Zhanna Sheyner - MA
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 202 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
2) 311 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 112 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva - NY
2) 132 Craig Abaya-Campos & Samantha Abaya-Campos - NJ
3) 263 Evan Schreiber & Hannah Bundus - OH
4) 495 Javier Chacon & Ilana Ventura - IL
5) 210 Nicholas Baulch & Caitlin Kirby - WI
6) 302 Boris Yelin & Deborah Kull - IN
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 277 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 283 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
3) 202 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
4) 262 Stephen Barba & Susan Ryan - OH
5) 275 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - NJ
WDSF Junior II* Open Championship ** Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 366 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
2) 347 Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro - FL
3) 200 Leon Shvaitser & Alexandra Morozova - ON
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 292 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - MA
2) 356 Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen - Denmark
3) 291 Murat Medzhidov & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
4) 293 Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor - PA
5) 434 Dennis Matveev & Shelly Meshkausk - MA
6) 455 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - NY
----
7) 331 David Sholkov & Nicole Beri - ON
8) 279 Matthew Kheyfets & Alexandra Dachenko - NY
9) 386 Michal Wyszynski & Samanta Bryk - NJ
10) 191 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ON
11) 329 Mateusz Wyszynski & Megan Accetta - NJ
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 195 Kostiantyn Samarskyi & Isabelle Tay - Singapore
2) 172 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
3) 520 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
4) 371 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon - ON
5) 323 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NY
6) 535 Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova - CT
----
7) 449 Dillon Lehman & Zoe Zimmerman - NY
8) 474 Malachi Osai & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
9) 374 Eric Groysman & Dakota Pizzi - PA
10) 465 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Visotskaya - CA
11) 229 Artem Zhychuk & Gabriella Pustilnik - NY
11) 274 Filipp Akopyan & Uliana Shunevich - NY
----
13) 447 Jose Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez - Equador
14) 269 Feizhou Peng & Nicole Agaronnik - NY
15) 183 Ryan Bisbey & Esther Foo - NY
16) 483 Antony Impellizzeri & Vivienne Kogan - MA
17) 496 Matthew Nacpil & Daniela Solovey - NJ
18) 137 Dennis Porch & Mary Lou Porch - NC
19) 400 Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin - NY
20) 328 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams - NC
Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Latin ** (SCRPJ)
1) 258 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
2) 346 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 532 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
2) 113 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - DC
3) 314 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
4) 454 Derrick Bass & Hao Truong - CA
5) 351 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - VA
6) 390 Christopher Temple & Jane Ren - NC
----
7) 276 Raynald Goudreau & Marie-Claude Rodrigue - QC
8) 414 Peter Munoz-Bennett & Margarita Rudyak - MA
9) 523 Juergen Schlaepfer & Barbara Blackwell - ON
Same-Sex Open Latin ** (SCRPJ)
1) 240 Kyle Meng & Labraun Hampton - IN
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 308 Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien - CA
2) 249 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - CT
3) 470 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
4) 300 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - QC
5) 392 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - NJ
6) 433 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
7) 213 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - NY
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 407 Earle Williamson & Charlotte Christiansen - CA
2) 312 Fernando Lareu & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
3) 535 Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova - CT
4) 356 Alexander Pavlov & Mie Udesen - Denmark
5) 520 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
6) 396 Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko - NC
----
7) 290 Ira Pollock & Noelle Sun - NY
8) 395 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Sofie Elliott - WA
8) 465 Daniel Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Visotskaya - CA
10) 232 Yevgenii Taraniuk & Alexandrina Danilov - NJ
11) 196 Tyler Wilson & Klaudia Kluzinski - NJ
12) 323 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NY
----
13) 128 Mitchell Margolin & Michelle Gnidash - NJ
14) 532 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
15) 494 Nicholas Westlake & Neli Petkova - MN
16) 318 Ambarish Roy & Anna Sheedy - MA
17) 103 Phil Beylison & Anastasia Manchenko - NY
17) 345 Michael Salvador & Michelle Chen - NJ
19) 344 Robert Krabek & Zoe DeStories - MA
20) 419 Alexander Yates & Olga Yates - TX
21) 321 Jonathan Liu & Martina Lee - NJ
22) 251 Yuliy Sannikov & Yun-Han Huang - NY
22) 486 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - CT
22) 534 Corey Griffiths & Kyriel Pineault - MI
----
25) 156 Alexander Wilson & Lara Wilson - NY
26) 118 Jonathan Lyles & Agata Winiowska - MA
26) 218 Stephen Torres & Nicole Barron - NY
28) 250 Anthony Kozloff & Shantel Mays - MA
29) 314 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
29) 454 Derrick Bass & Hao Truong - CA
31) 351 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - VA
32) 447 Jose Zuquilanda & Adriana Chavez - Equador
33) 336 Joshua Dias & Allison Geller - NJ
34) 408 John Farmer & Jana Slavina - NY
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 277 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 446 George Cometa & Alice Wang - MA
3) 283 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
4) 275 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - NJ
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 202 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
2) 262 Stephen Barba & Susan Ryan - OH
3) 506 Anthony Riolo & Kaye Riolo - NJ
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 167 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
2) 459 Idan Daich & Sanna Averbuch - ON
3) 291 Murat Medzhidov & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
4) 293 Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor - PA
5) 124 DAngelo Castro & Amanda Carbajales - FL
6) 480 Anthony Mancuso & Rachel Privler - NY
----
7) 279 Matthew Kheyfets & Alexandra Dachenko - NY
8) 259 Yan Leyzerovych & Victoria Gribman - NJ
8) 340 Levy Agaronnik & Simona Vigodner - NY
10) 455 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - NY
11) 125 Sean Lama & Vanesa Falisova - NY
11) 434 Dennis Matveev & Shelly Meshkausk - MA
----
13) 162 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - MA
14) 191 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ON
15) 386 Michal Wyszynski & Samanta Bryk - NJ
16) 197 Jason Lehman & Eva Tulchinsky - NY
17) 331 David Sholkov & Nicole Beri - ON
18) 329 Mateusz Wyszynski & Megan Accetta - NJ
18) 335 Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner - NY
20) 278 Nikita Smirnov & Francesca DUgo - NY
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 300 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - QC
2) 433 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
3) 258 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
WDSF Junior II* Open Championship ** Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 366 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
2) 200 Leon Shvaitser & Alexandra Morozova - ON
3) 347 Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro - FL
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 486 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - CT
2) 438 Zachary Lapidus & Emi Terasawa - NY
3) 350 Renzo Aida & Natalia Struchkova - MA
4) 218 Stephen Torres & Nicole Barron - NY
5) 263 Evan Schreiber & Hannah Bundus - OH
6) 215 Jesse Hill & Elise Bui - OH
----
7) 177 Donovan Kirrane & Zhanna Sheyner - MA
8) 446 George Cometa & Alice Wang - MA
9) 364 Adam Peacock & Andrea Raynor - CT
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 283 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
2) 202 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
3) 311 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Standard ** (WTVFQ)
1) 346 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
2) 258 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
3) 410 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
4) 253 Alfred Fritz & Mary Ann Fritz - NJ
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 193 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 113 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - DC
3) 277 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
4) 300 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - QC
5) 143 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
6) 276 Raynald Goudreau & Marie-Claude Rodrigue - QC
----
7) 433 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
8) 213 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - NY
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 137 Dennis Porch & Mary Lou Porch - NC
2) 152 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Tisnabudi - TX
3) 308 Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien - CA
4) 249 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - CT
5) 489 Weikai Lang & Lauren Roth - NY
6) 470 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
----
7) 392 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - NJ
8) 390 Christopher Temple & Jane Ren - NC
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 243 Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Abigail Portnoy - NJ
2) 435 Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin - MA
3) 376 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
4) 273 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 347 Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro - FL
2) 500 Mark Starovoytov & Sophia Elkin - MA
3) 200 Leon Shvaitser & Alexandra Morozova - ON
Mixed Ladies Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 285 Louis Pilaroscia & Michelle Rabin - NY
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 347 Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro - FL
2) 500 Mark Starovoytov & Sophia Elkin - MA
3) 501 William Antropov & Eva Dolub - NY
4) 200 Leon Shvaitser & Alexandra Morozova - ON
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 159 Sasha Zhukov & Shelly Umansky - PA
2) 435 Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin - MA
3) 179 Daniel Nudelman & Chantal Khodarkovsky - NY
4) 376 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
5) 243 Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Abigail Portnoy - NJ
6) 273 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY