Manhattan Amateur Classic (NQE) 2020
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Junior I Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 593 Andrew Pavlyk & Melania Sydor - OH
2) 602 Adrian Roytberg & Nicole Baranovsky - New Jersey
Amateur Senior III Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 595 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - NY
2) 600 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
3) 553 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
Amateur Senior II Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 582 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
2) 614 Evan Yeh & Vanessa Adelmann - CA
3) 595 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - NY
4) 600 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
5) 553 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
Amateur Junior II Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 593 Andrew Pavlyk & Melania Sydor - OH
2) 599 Ryan M. Revzin & Emanuella Zaretsky - NY
3) 602 Adrian Roytberg & Nicole Baranovsky - New Jersey
4) 532 Christopher Affonso & Holly Hatleberg - MA
WDSF Senior II Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 582 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
2) 595 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - NY
Amateur Adult Championship (1) Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 560 Allen Granzberg & Nicole Agaronnik -
Amateur Senior III Championship (1) Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 552 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
2) 562 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN
3) 546 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur Senior II Championship (1) Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 552 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
2) 562 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN
Amateur Senior II Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 540 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
2) 553 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
3) 600 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
4) 550 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
5) 605 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT
Amateur Youth Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 561 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit - NY
2) 604 Aliaksandr Rybakou & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
3) 569 Eric Kuznetsov & Isabelle Feldman - NJ
4) 537 Dimitri Billian & Brittany Lavko
Amateur Senior III Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 553 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
2) 600 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
3) 550 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
Amateur Adult Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 581 Alexandru Munteanu & Anna Sheedy - MA
2) 574 EUGENE Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
3) 604 Aliaksandr Rybakou & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
4) 542 Spencer Caplan & Alexa Gamburg - PA
5) 613 Thomas Wyderko & Mackenzie Baker -
6) 533 Alexandru Ardelean & Claire Sheppard - Georgia
7) 618 Brian Goriainov & Marissa Pioso -
Amateur Under 21 Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 561 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit - NY
2) 604 Aliaksandr Rybakou & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
3) 538 Jacob Blank & Cambria Stetson
WDSF Youth Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 561 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit - NY
2) 604 Aliaksandr Rybakou & Madeleine Mravkarov - GA
Amateur Senior II Championship (1) Smooth (WTFV)
1) 607 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - CO
2) 562 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN
3) 552 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
Amateur Senior III Championship (1) Smooth (WTFV)
1) 607 Mike Shelton & Daneen Shelton - CO
2) 562 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN
3) 552 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
Amateur Senior I Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 608 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams - NC
2) 582 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
3) 614 Evan Yeh & Vanessa Adelmann - CA
Amateur Under 21 Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 590 Lorenzo Pasquali & Elivia Moss -
2) 531 Michael Adamov & Gabriella Slootsky - NY
Amateur Adult Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 594 Artsiom Pazniakou & Daria Goryaynova -
2) 624 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov - New York
3) 608 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams - NC
Amateur Youth Championship (1) Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 590 Lorenzo Pasquali & Elivia Moss -
2) 569 Eric Kuznetsov & Isabelle Feldman - NJ
3) 531 Michael Adamov & Gabriella Slootsky - NY
WDSF Youth Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 590 Lorenzo Pasquali & Elivia Moss -
Amateur Adult Championship (1) Smooth (WTFV)
1) 548 George Cometa & Amelia Wills - MA
2) 615 Bryan Young & Christine Young -
Amateur Junior II Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 532 Christopher Affonso & Holly Hatleberg - MA
2) 593 Andrew Pavlyk & Melania Sydor - OH
Amateur Senior I Championship (1) Smooth (WTFV)
1) 615 Bryan Young & Christine Young -
Amateur Junior I Championship (1) Standard (WTFQV)
1) 593 Andrew Pavlyk & Melania Sydor - OH
Amateur Senior I Championship (1) Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 574 EUGENE Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
WDSF Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 540 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
2) 600 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
3) 605 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT