New England DanceSport Championship (NQE) 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur 1-Dance Adult Open Polka (P)
1) 527 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
Amateur 1-Dance Adult Open Salsa (S)
1) 527 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
Amateur (NQE) Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 545 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - Florida
2) 566 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - New York
3) 552 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 518 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 526 Matthew Shimizu & Jenna Caskie - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 518 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
2) 545 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - Florida
3) 552 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachuse
4) 566 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - New York
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 442 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
2) 547 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Ersi Nie - NJ
3) 557 Ben Moss & Esther Rheinbay - Massachuse
4) 562 Peter Westlake & Sehyun Oh - NY
5) 506 Davis Perchik & Tatiana Ratush - Pennsylvan
6) 532 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - North Caro
7) 567 Joshua Dias & Allison Geller - New Jersey
8) 571 Anthony Kozloff & Shantel Mays - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 422 Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 417 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
2) 408 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
3) 439 Daniel Popovskiy & Alexandra Borkov - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 532 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - North Caro
2) 516 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 527 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
Amateur (NQE) Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 442 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - New Jersey
2) 437 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
3) 414 Phil Beylison & Anastasia Manchenko - New York
4) 408 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
5) 417 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
6) 406 Michal Wyszynski & Samanta Bryk - New Jersey
----
7) 439 Daniel Popovskiy & Alexandra Borkov - Massachuse
8) 438 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ONT
9) 435 Mateusz Wyszynski & Megan Accetta - New Jersey
10) 411 Nikita Lylyk & Alexa Podolsky - Pennsylvan
Amateur (NQE) Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 516 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
2) 551 David Koontz & Connie Koontz - Florida
3) 523 David Hayes & Felicia Hayes - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 516 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
2) 523 David Hayes & Felicia Hayes - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 516 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 441 Sasha Zhukov & Shelly Umansky - Pennsylvan
2) 422 Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 516 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 408 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
2) 407 Sean Lama & Valerie Kominer - New York
3) 441 Sasha Zhukov & Shelly Umansky - Pennsylvan
4) 417 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - Massachuse
5) 422 Joshua Ginzburg & Elizabeth Frumkin - Massachuse
6) 439 Daniel Popovskiy & Alexandra Borkov - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 516 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 545 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - Florida
2) 552 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 431 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - New York
2) 428 Idan Daich & Sanna Averbuch - ONT
3) 408 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
4) 437 Denis Smotrov & Karina Mirochnik - Massachuse
5) 438 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ONT
6) 416 Mark Irgang & Sabrina Isakow - New York
Amateur (NQE) Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 518 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 432 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon - ONT
2) 420 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - New York
3) 416 Mark Irgang & Sabrina Isakow - New York
Amateur (NQE) Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 518 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - Rhode Isla
2) 545 Daniel Fugazzotto & Janis Merluzzo - Florida
3) 552 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE) Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 525 Renzo Aida & Natalia Struchkova - Massachuse
2) 538 George Cometa & Alice Peiying Wang - Massachuse
3) 546 Eric Nielsen & Haley Smith-Fries - Massachuse
WDSF Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 432 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon - ONT
2) 420 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - New York
3) 428 Idan Daich & Sanna Averbuch - ONT
4) 438 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ONT