New England DanceSport Championship (NQE) 2017
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur (NQE)* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 110 Donovan Kirrane & Daria Goryaynova - Massachuse
2) 116 Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner - New York
3) 103 Vladimir Asriev & Lisa Vinin - New York
Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 245 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder - Massachuse
2) 244 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - Florida
Teacher/Student Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 234 Matthew Shimizu & Jennifer Crown - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Senior II* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 245 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Senior IV* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 244 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - Florida
Amateur (NQE)* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 110 Donovan Kirrane & Daria Goryaynova - Massachuse
2) 237 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese - Rhode Isla
3) 222 Dorian Luje & Damiena Luje - Connecticu
Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 209 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 225 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - Massachuse
3) 220 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
4) 226 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
5) 248 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
6) 227 Ian H. Redmount & Hisako Matsuo - Missouri
7) 215 David Hayes & Felicia Hayes - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 237 Matthew Sorrentino & Theresa Vallese - Rhode Isla
2) 232 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno - Connecticu
3) 238 Timothy Sorrentino & Boon Lai Sorrentino - Rhode Island
4) 233 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - Connecticut
Amateur (NQE)* Under 21* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 116 Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner - New York
Amateur (NQE)* Senior IV* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 226 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
Amateur (NQE)* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 110 Donovan Kirrane & Daria Goryaynova - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 209 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 232 Pat Salerno & Loren Salerno - Connecticu
3) 220 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
4) 233 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - Connecticut
5) 227 Ian H. Redmount & Hisako Matsuo - Missouri
6) 215 David Hayes & Felicia Hayes - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 244 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - Florida
2) 245 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder - Massachuse
3) 243 Dexter Wang & Julia Wang - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 236 Alexander Solomon & Amelia Wills - MA
Amateur (NQE)* Senior IV* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 244 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - Florida
2) 243 Dexter Wang & Julia Wang - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Senior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 245 Gregory Warwick & Karen Batchelder - Massachuse
Amateur (NQE)* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 220 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
2) 227 Ian H. Redmount & Hisako Matsuo - Missouri
3) 248 Alexander Voshchin & Marsha Voshchin - MA
Amateur (NQE)* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 208 Luca Daniel & Jennifer Courtney - Massachuse
2) 238 Timothy Sorrentino & Boon Lai Sorrentino - Rhode Island
Amateur (NQE)* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 220 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
2) 227 Ian H. Redmount & Hisako Matsuo - Missouri
Amateur (NQE)* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 211 Igor Golovach & Michelle Blank - New Jersey
2) 110 Donovan Kirrane & Daria Goryaynova - Massachuse
3) 230 Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin - Massachuse
4) 212 Max Greenhouse & Sonia Sedova - Massachuse
5) 222 Dorian Luje & Damiena Luje - Connecticu