NJ DanceSport Classic "Spring Fling" 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Mixed Ladies Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 117 Igor Zabrodin & Melanie Grinberg - PA
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 187 Renzo Aida & Ivana Veliskova - Massachuse
2) 214 Jayson Mamaclay & Alicia Alvarenga - New York
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 200 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
2) 189 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 162 Daniel Ostrom & Ekaterina Kuleshova - NY
2) 124 Matthew Kheyfets & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New York
3) 142 Daniel Melnik & Elizabeth Gotovsky - NJ
4) 147 Benjamin Swiatkowski & Anna Bartnicki - New York
5) 174 Daniel Aksamidov & Melanie Geldenberg - New Jersey
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 200 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
2) 189 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 234 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova
2) 113 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
3) 233 Adam Falkowski & Cathy Zawistowski
4) 174 Daniel Aksamidov & Melanie Geldenberg - New Jersey
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 214 Jayson Mamaclay & Alicia Alvarenga - New York
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 124 Matthew Kheyfets & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - New York
2) 116 Ariel Milshteyn & Dasha Ryndych - NY
3) 119 Levy Agaronnik & Danielle Malpa - New York
4) 162 Daniel Ostrom & Ekaterina Kuleshova - NY
5) 165 Julian Sklyut & Sabrina Isakow - New York
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 155 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 167 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
3) 159 Charles Van Zanten & Ivana Pilepich - Connecticu
4) 189 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
5) 200 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 203 David Wright & Liva Wright - Connecticu
2) 155 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
3) 167 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - Connecticu
4) 189 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
5) 200 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 234 Kamil Falkowski & Katarina Hermanova
2) 237 Daneil Romaikin & Sabrina Svirskaya
3) 116 Ariel Milshteyn & Dasha Ryndych - NY
4) 113 Samuel Hacke & Rebecca Novik - NJ
5) 137 Kevin Zaverniaiv & Gabriella Pustilnik - New York
6) 208 Alex Rybchuk & Ilana Kotliar - New Jersey