Pro-Am Fiesta 2012 2012
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Pro/Am Div. A Rising Star Standard (WTQ)
1) 44 Simeon Stoynov & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 49 Dimitri Mikulich & Cecilia Che - BC
3) 45 Andy Wong & Deborah Shao - BC
4) 52 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Div. B Rising Star Standard (WTQ)
1) 44 Simeon Stoynov & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 43 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Yasuko France - BC
3) 57 Gary Marshall & Cora Lyn Uczekaj - WA
Pro/Am Div. A Rising Star Smooth (WTF)
1) 52 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
2) 44 Simeon Stoynov & Penny Marshall - WA
Pro/Am Div. B Rising Star Smooth (WTF)
1) 44 Simeon Stoynov & Penny Marshall - WA
Pro/Am Div. A Rising Star Latin (SCR)
1) 49 Dimitri Mikulich & Cecilia Che - BC
2) 44 Simeon Stoynov & Cecilia Wang - WA
3) 45 Andy Wong & Deborah Shao - BC
Pro/Am Div. A Rising Star Rhythm (CRS)
1) 52 Bryan Senn & Ina Webster - AB
Pro/Am Div. B Rising Star Latin (SCR)
1) 49 Dimitri Mikulich & Sophie Leone-Schultz - BC
2) 45 Andy Wong & Katy Tin - BC
3) 57 Gary Marshall & Cora Lyn Uczekaj - WA
4) 44 Simeon Stoynov & Penny Marshall - WA
Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Amateur Junior Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Pro/Am Div. A 3-Dance Scholarship Standard (WTF)
1) 42 Young Ryu & Jessie Keillor - BC
2) 43 Alexandr Cherdantsev & Svetlana Pelletier - BC
3) 45 Andy Wong & Linda Cline - BC
Pro/Am Div. B 3-Dance Scholarship Standard (WTF)
1) 45 Andy Wong & Irene Ku - BC
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 80 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
2) 108 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
3) 81 Yu (Ryan) Ren & Karen Fedoruk - BC
4) 109 Harold Lee & Flora Lee - BC
5) 107 Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang - BC
6) 101 Larry Yip & Sy Jung - BC
----
7) 106 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio Hong - BC
8) 102 Eric Chandler & Monica Reimer - BC
Pro/Am Div. A 3-Dance Scholarship Latin (SCR)
1) 49 Dimitri Mikulich & Grace Sophia Wang - BC
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 108 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
2) 109 Harold Lee & Flora Lee - BC
3) 107 Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang - BC
4) 102 Eric Chandler & Monica Reimer - BC
5) 106 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio Hong - BC
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 105 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
2) 101 Larry Yip & Sy Jung - BC
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 82 Andrew Miller & Andrea Leipert - BC
2) 80 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
3) 83 David Marasigan & Jessica Chang - BC
4) 81 Yu (Ryan) Ren & Karen Fedoruk - BC