Pacifica Amateur Ball 2016 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Amateur* Senior I* Newcomer* Standard* (W)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WT)
1) 32 Sherman Waddell & Terry Ann Lyon - BC
Amateur* Adult* Newcomer* Standard* (W)
1) 21 Carlos Suzara & Camille Corcuera - BC
2) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Adult* Bronze* Standard* (WT)
1) 33 Etienne Vilonel & Anastasia Podymaeva - BC
2) 6 Peter Senften & Sharon Yang - BC
3) 40 Jonathan Parayno & Megumi Kageyama - BC
4) 32 Sherman Waddell & Terry Ann Lyon - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Pre-Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WTQ)
1) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Amateur* Senior IV* Pre-Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 5 Simon Pau & Frances Chiang - BC
2) 36 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
3) 9 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Amateur* Senior I* Pre-Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
2) 24 Odin Lake & Keira Wannet
3) 14 Steve Montgomery & Clare Martin - BC
Amateur* Adult* Pre-Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 33 Etienne Vilonel & Anastasia Podymaeva - BC
2) 6 Peter Senften & Sharon Yang - BC
3) 25 Darcy Dommett & Andreea Micu - BC
4) 21 Carlos Suzara & Camille Corcuera - BC
5) 40 Jonathan Parayno & Megumi Kageyama - BC
6) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Adult* Silver* Standard* (WTQ)
1) 23 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
2) 31 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Newcomer* Standard* (W)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Bronze* Standard* (WT)
1) 32 Sherman Waddell & Terry Ann Lyon - BC
2) 14 Steve Montgomery & Clare Martin - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Silver* Standard* (WTQ)
1) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Amateur* Adult* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 10 Ryan Hung & Heather Nelson - AB
Amateur* Senior I* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 9 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Amateur* Senior IV* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 8 Tom Overton & Sheila Pearce - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 36 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
2) 9 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Amateur* Senior IV* Newcomer* Standard* (W)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Pre-Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 14 Steve Montgomery & Clare Martin - BC
Amateur* Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WTQ)
1) 31 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 37 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
2) 16 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
3) 22 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
4) 19 Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang - BC
5) 2 Neil Fleischmann & Carmen Galang - B C
6) 36 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Amateur* Adult* Newcomer* Latin* (C)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Adult* Pre-Bronze* Latin* (CJ)
1) 41 Kryztoff Padilla & Selenne Hough
2) 40 Jonathan Parayno & Megumi Kageyama - BC
3) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Amateur* Senior I* Pre-Bronze* Latin* (CJ)
1) 24 Odin Lake & Keira Wannet
2) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior IV* Pre-Bronze* Latin* (CJ)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Pre-Bronze* Latin* (CJ)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior I* Newcomer* Latin* (C)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Adult* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 40 Jonathan Parayno & Megumi Kageyama - BC
2) 41 Kryztoff Padilla & Selenne Hough
Amateur* Senior III* Newcomer* Latin* (C)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 14 Steve Montgomery & Clare Martin - BC
Amateur* Adult* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 21 Carlos Suzara & Camille Corcuera - BC
2) 34 Alex Chang & Cindy Liang - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Amateur* Senior IV* Newcomer* Latin* (C)
1) 26 Raymond Rusk & Dianne Moniz - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Pre-Bronze* Latin* (CJ)
1) 14 Steve Montgomery & Clare Martin - BC
Amateur* Adult* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 10 Ryan Hung & Heather Nelson - AB
2) 12 Nick VanderPauw & Renee Berard - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 9 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Amateur* Adult* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 34 Alex Chang & Cindy Liang - BC
2) 35 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 37 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
2) 16 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
3) 11 Rob High & Judy Y Chan - BC
4) 4 John Burke & Doreen Thompson - BC
5) 36 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Amateur* Senior I* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 35 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
Amateur* Senior II* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 16 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
2) 11 Rob High & Judy Y Chan - BC
Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 22 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
2) 5 Simon Pau & Frances Chiang - BC
3) 2 Neil Fleischmann & Carmen Galang - B C
4) 8 Tom Overton & Sheila Pearce - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 35 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
2) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 10 Ryan Hung & Heather Nelson - AB
BC Closed Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 37 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
2) 16 Jack Wei & Evatina Tang - BC
3) 22 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
4) 19 Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang - BC
5) 2 Neil Fleischmann & Carmen Galang - B C
6) 4 John Burke & Doreen Thompson - BC
Amateur* Adult* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 23 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
2) 12 Nick VanderPauw & Renee Berard - BC
3) 31 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski - BC
4) 35 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 4 John Burke & Doreen Thompson - BC
2) 9 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Amateur* Senior I* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 12 Nick VanderPauw & Renee Berard - BC
2) 31 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski - BC
3) 35 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
4) 20 Lech Janaszak & Nina Zak - British Columbia
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 4 John Burke & Doreen Thompson - BC
2) 9 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Amateur* Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 31 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski - BC
2) 35 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
3) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC
Amateur* Senior IV* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 20 Lech Janaszak & Nina Zak - British Columbia
BC Closed Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 4 John Burke & Doreen Thompson - BC
2) 9 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Amateur* Senior III* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 31 Waldemar Piotr Gladysz & Anna Izabella Rajkowski - BC
2) 20 Lech Janaszak & Nina Zak - British Columbia
3) 35 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
4) 39 Thomas Webber & Diane Duruisseau - BC