Quest For The Best 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Junior Newcomer Standard (W)
1) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
Pre-Teen Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
3) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard (W)
1) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Junior Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Daniel Bernecker & Polina Dickenson - WA
Junior Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 107 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Pre-Teen Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Junior Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
3) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Daniel Bernecker & Polina Dickenson - WA
Junior Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 107 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 120 Andrew Salazar & Julia Devine - WA
Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
Pre-Teen Bronze Latin (CR)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
3) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Junior Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Junior Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 107 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
3) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Pre-Teen Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
2) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Junior Bronze Latin (CR)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
Pre-Teen Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Senior II Novice Standard (WFQ)
1) 121 Jack Wei & Sharon Wang - WA
2) 119 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Adult Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
Senior II Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
2) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
3) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
4) 103 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
5) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Senior I Novice Standard (WFQ)
1) 121 Jack Wei & Sharon Wang - WA
2) 119 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Senior I Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
3) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
4) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
5) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
6) 103 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
7) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Adult Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
Senior II Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
2) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
3) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
4) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
Senior I Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
4) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
5) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
6) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 123 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 111 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
Adult Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 105 Michael Dewitt & Kinsey Huffman - WA
Senior II Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Senior I Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Senior I Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
2) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Adult Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Masha Demyashkevich - OR
Senior II Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
2) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 123 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
2) 106 Umario Diallo & Natasha Zrazhevskaya - WA
Adult Novice Latin (SCR)
1) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Masha Demyashkevich - OR