Quest For The Best 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
3) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Junior Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Daniel Bernecker & Polina Dickenson - WA
Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 107 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
3) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Youth* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 101 Daniel Bernecker & Polina Dickenson - WA
Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 107 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 120 Andrew Salazar & Julia Devine - WA
Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
3) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
Junior Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 107 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
3) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
2) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 117 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 115 Arseniy Marshak & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 116 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
Pre-Teen Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 113 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Senior II* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 121 Jack Wei & Sharon Wang - WA
2) 119 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Adult* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
2) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
3) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
4) 103 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
5) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Senior I* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 121 Jack Wei & Sharon Wang - WA
2) 119 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
3) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
4) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
5) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
6) 103 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
7) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Adult* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
2) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
3) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
4) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
Senior I* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 108 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
4) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
5) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
6) 109 Pierre Giraud & Patricia Giraud - BC
Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 123 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 111 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
Adult* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 105 Michael Dewitt & Kinsey Huffman - WA
Senior II* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Senior I* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 102 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
2) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Adult* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Masha Demyashkevich - OR
Senior II* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 122 Ron Whitcroft & Gail Whitcroft - BC
2) 118 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 123 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
2) 106 Umario Diallo & Natasha Zrazhevskaya - WA
Adult* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Masha Demyashkevich - OR