Quest For The Best 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
2) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
3) 124 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
4) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
5) 130 Dino Rutten & Makaelyn Canell - WA
Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 130 Dino Rutten & Makaelyn Canell - WA
2) 120 Jonathan Lis & Annabella Mills - WA
Junior Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 102 Daniel Bernecker & Olga Korohod - WA
Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 109 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 119 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
3) 137 Andrew Salazar & Josephine Taylor - Washington
4) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
5) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
6) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Anita Zohrabian - WA
Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
2) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
3) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Anita Zohrabian - WA
4) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
5) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 109 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
3) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
4) 119 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
5) 125 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
6) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Anita Zohrabian - WA
----
7) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
7) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
Pre-Teen Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
2) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
3) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Anita Zohrabian - WA
Youth* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 138 Ethan Crisostomo & Evelyn Crisostomo - Washington
2) 123 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
3) 134 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
Youth* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 102 Daniel Bernecker & Olga Korohod - WA
2) 121 Isaac Malmstrom & Sarah Bernecker - WA
Junior Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 102 Daniel Bernecker & Olga Korohod - WA
Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
2) 124 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
3) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
4) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 138 Ethan Crisostomo & Evelyn Crisostomo - Washington
2) 123 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Youth* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 121 Isaac Malmstrom & Sarah Bernecker - WA
Youth* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 102 Daniel Bernecker & Olga Korohod - WA
Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
2) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
3) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
4) 124 Kyle McLinden & Kalina Botchev - WA
5) 130 Dino Rutten & Makaelyn Canell - WA
Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 130 Dino Rutten & Makaelyn Canell - WA
2) 120 Jonathan Lis & Annabella Mills - WA
Junior Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 131 Ivan Shneerson & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 109 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
3) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
4) 119 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
5) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
6) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Junior Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 102 Daniel Bernecker & Olga Korohod - WA
Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
2) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
3) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
4) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
5) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
6) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Junior Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 109 Zachary Ellis & Maria Bakhmetyeva - WA
2) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
3) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
4) 125 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
5) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
6) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
----
7) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
8) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Pre-Teen Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 131 Ivan Shneerson & Anastasia Smirnova - WA
2) 114 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - OR
3) 107 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - OR
4) 118 Andrew Lebedinsky & Victoria Korohod - WA
Youth* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 102 Daniel Bernecker & Olga Korohod - WA
Youth* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 138 Ethan Crisostomo & Evelyn Crisostomo - Washington
2) 123 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Junior Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 102 Daniel Bernecker & Olga Korohod - WA
Junior Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 119 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
2) 110 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
3) 124 Kyle McLinden & Aaliyah Magee - WA
4) 106 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Youth* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 138 Ethan Crisostomo & Evelyn Crisostomo - Washington
2) 123 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Youth* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 121 Isaac Malmstrom & Sarah Bernecker - WA
2) 134 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
Adult* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 111 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 123 Jared McKell & Jamie Carr - WA
Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 103 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 105 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
3) 132 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - OR
4) 108 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - OR
Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 132 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - OR
2) 108 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - OR
3) 112 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 111 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 105 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
3) 103 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
4) 132 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - OR
5) 108 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - OR
Senior II* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 132 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - OR
2) 108 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - OR
3) 112 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Adult* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 111 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 123 Jared McKell & Jamie Carr - WA
Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 140 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
2) 103 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
3) 105 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
Senior I* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 140 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
2) 111 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 103 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
4) 105 Christopher Clarke & Christiane Clarke - WA
Adult* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
Senior II* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 133 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
2) 140 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
3) 129 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Senior II* Novice* Smooth* (WTF)
1) 136 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Adult* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
1) 104 Vincent Chai & Karen Fedoruk - BC
Senior II* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 133 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 113 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 115 Dmitry Ischenko & Sasha Grocott - WA
2) 104 Vincent Chai & Karen Fedoruk - BC
Senior II* Pre-Champ* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 136 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Senior I* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 133 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence - BC
2) 140 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
3) 129 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 135 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
2) 115 Dmitry Ischenko & Sasha Grocott - WA
Senior II* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 103 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 108 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - OR
Adult* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 123 Jared McKell & Jamie Carr - WA
Senior II* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 112 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 108 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - OR
Adult* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 122 William Mao & Samantha Sun - OR
Senior I* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 112 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Senior II* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 103 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
Adult* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 123 Jared McKell & Jamie Carr - WA
Adult* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 122 William Mao & Samantha Sun - OR
Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 113 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - WA
Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 135 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA