Quest For The Best 2014
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 129 Scott Nicholson & Sasha Dandridge - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 129 Scott Nicholson & Sasha Dandridge - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 145 Nicholas Kane & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
2) 129 Scott Nicholson & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 145 Nicholas Kane & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
2) 129 Scott Nicholson & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 145 Nicholas Kane & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 142 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 129 Scott Nicholson & Olivia King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 145 Nicholas Kane & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 148 Peter Krastev & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
2) 129 Scott Nicholson & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 142 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
2) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 129 Scott Nicholson & Sasha Dandridge - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
2) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Gold* Latin (SCRJ)
1) 129 Scott Nicholson & Olivia King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Gold* Latin (SCRJ)
1) 148 Peter Krastev & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Gold* Latin (SCRJ)
1) 148 Peter Krastev & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
Amateur Youth* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
2) 199 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
3) 128 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
4) 146 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
5) 140 Derek Wardle & Rebekah Seely - WA
6) 124 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
----
7) 115 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
8) 137 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 129 Scott Nicholson & Sasha Dandridge - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 127 Lev Morgan & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Amateur Youth* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 118 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
2) 109 Nicholas Higa & Caroline DeFranco - WA
Amateur Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
2) 128 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
3) 199 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
4) 115 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
5) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Amateur Junior Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 134 Ivan Shneerson & Empria King - WA
2) 103 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - OR
3) 118 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
Amateur Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
2) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
3) 140 Derek Wardle & Rebekah Seely - WA
4) 147 Brig Richards & Sarah Cook - WA
5) 111 Darien Holmes & Ruth Crowder - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 118 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
Amateur Junior Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 134 Ivan Shneerson & Empria King - WA
2) 103 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - OR
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
2) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
2) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
2) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 142 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 148 Peter Krastev & Alexandra Hancheroff - WA
2) 129 Scott Nicholson & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Amateur Youth* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 149 Hyrum Bock & Elayna Crowl - WA
2) 125 Conner Millett & Emily Burton - WA
3) 117 Tommy Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
2) 116 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia King - WA
3) 106 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
4) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
5) 136 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
2) 117 Tommy Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
3) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Amateur Junior Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
2) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
3) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
4) 116 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia King - WA
5) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
6) 106 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
----
7) 147 Brig Richards & Sarah Cook - WA
8) 117 Tommy Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
8) 136 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
Amateur Junior Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 137 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
2) 118 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
Amateur Youth* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 199 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
2) 146 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
3) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
4) 128 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
5) 140 Derek Wardle & Rebekah Seely - WA
6) 115 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
7) 124 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
Amateur Youth* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 109 Nicholas Higa & Caroline DeFranco - WA
2) 137 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
3) 118 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Amateur Junior Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
2) 115 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
3) 199 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
4) 128 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
5) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 106 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
2) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
3) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Amateur Junior Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 134 Ivan Shneerson & Empria King - WA
2) 103 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - OR
3) 118 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
Amateur Youth* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
2) 140 Derek Wardle & Rebekah Seely - WA
3) 149 Hyrum Bock & Elayna Crowl - WA
4) 111 Darien Holmes & Ruth Crowder - WA
5) 124 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
6) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
7) 147 Brig Richards & Sarah Cook - WA
8) 125 Conner Millett & Emily Burton - WA
Amateur Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 149 Hyrum Bock & Elayna Crowl - WA
2) 117 Tommy Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
3) 125 Conner Millett & Emily Burton - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 109 Nicholas Higa & Caroline DeFranco - WA
2) 118 Michael Levenkov & Victoria Alkin - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
2) 116 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia King - WA
3) 136 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
4) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 106 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
2) 117 Tommy Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
3) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
4) 126 Lev Morgan & Anna Kakachia - WA
Amateur Junior Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 134 Ivan Shneerson & Empria King - WA
2) 103 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - OR
Amateur Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 122 Kyle Mclinden & Jael Hudson - WA
2) 143 Gabriel White & Lyubov Morgan - WA
3) 116 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia King - WA
4) 101 Nikita Baryshnikov & Vera Mazeeva - WA
5) 147 Brig Richards & Sarah Cook - WA
6) 136 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
7) 102 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Junior Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
Amateur Adult* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 105 Tomas Filler & Radka Pokorna - OR
2) 108 Jorden Hetherington & Shayna Ding - BC
3) 114 Min Khant & Amy Suen - BC
4) 139 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
5) 119 Jonathan Li & Ruhi Pudipeddi - WA
Amateur Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 135 John Smith-Hill & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - OR
Amateur Senior I* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 133 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
2) 131 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
3) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
4) 130 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
5) 107 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
Amateur Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 135 John Smith-Hill & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - OR
Amateur Adult* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 120 Kyle McCausland & Sarah Berger - WA
2) 107 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 104 David Crawford & Natasha Wollkind - WA
Amateur Senior II* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 133 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
2) 131 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
3) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
4) 130 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Mixed Ladies* Adult* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 148 Peter Krastev & Kathy Cunlop - WA
Amateur Adult* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 108 Jorden Hetherington & Shayna Ding - BC
2) 139 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
3) 114 Min Khant & Amy Suen - BC
Amateur Senior I* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 132 George Pytlik & Tatiana Spesivtseva - BC
2) 133 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
3) 131 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
4) 130 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Amateur Senior I* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
2) 107 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 135 John Smith-Hill & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - OR
Amateur Senior II* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 133 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
2) 131 Randy Norman & Paulette Norman - WA
3) 130 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
Amateur Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 199 Dmitry Ischenko & Aleksandra Grocott - Washington
2) 132 George Pytlik & Tatiana Spesivtseva - BC
Amateur Adult* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 105 Tomas Filler & Radka Pokorna - OR
2) 107 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 104 David Crawford & Natasha Wollkind - WA
4) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
5) 119 Jonathan Li & Ruhi Pudipeddi - WA
Amateur Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 110 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
2) 135 John Smith-Hill & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - OR
Amateur Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 199 Dmitry Ischenko & Aleksandra Grocott - Washington
2) 132 George Pytlik & Tatiana Spesivtseva - BC
Mixed Ladies* Adult* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 138 Mikhail Vorobiev & Natasha Wollkind - WA
Amateur Adult* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 119 Jonathan Li & Ruhi Pudipeddi - WA
2) 114 Min Khant & Shayna Ding - BC
Mixed Ladies* Adult* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 148 Peter Krastev & Kathy Cunlop - WA
2) 129 Scott Nicholson & Merly Piamonte-Claveraz - WA
Amateur Adult* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 108 Jorden Hetherington & Amy Suen - BC
2) 139 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 129 Scott Nicholson & Merly Piamonte-Claveraz - WA
Mixed Ladies* Adult* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 148 Peter Krastev & Kathy Cunlop - WA
Amateur Adult* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 114 Min Khant & Shayna Ding - BC
2) 108 Jorden Hetherington & Amy Suen - BC
3) 139 Jacky Wang & Kristina Richmond - BC
Amateur Adult* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
2) 119 Jonathan Li & Ruhi Pudipeddi - WA