Quest For The Best 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Mixed Ladies* Junior Gold* Latin (SCRJ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Keylee Milania - WA
2) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - BC
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Olivia Sherman - WA
2) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Olivia Sherman - WA
2) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Gold* Latin (SCRJ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
2) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - BC
Mixed Gents* Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
2) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
3) 130 David Gershaft & Aleftina Yakovleva - BC
Amateur Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth* Newcomer Standard* (W)
2) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
2) 125 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
2) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
3) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
4) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
5) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
Amateur Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
3) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Alice Chang - WA
4) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
5) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
2) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
3) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
4) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
Amateur Youth* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
3) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Alice Chang - WA
Amateur Junior Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Alice Chang - WA
2) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
3) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
4) 128 Derek Hian & Victoria Korohod - WA
5) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Youth* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
2) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
2) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
3) 130 David Gershaft & Aleftina Yakovleva - BC
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
2) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
3) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
4) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
5) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
3) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
4) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
Amateur Youth* Newcomer Latin* (C)
2) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 125 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
2) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
2) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
3) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
4) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
Amateur Junior Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
2) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Donae Sherman - WA
3) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
4) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Junior Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Youth* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
2) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
3) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Donae Sherman - WA
4) 125 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
Amateur Junior Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Junior Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Donae Sherman - WA
2) 128 Derek Hian & Victoria Korohod - WA
3) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
4) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
5) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
6) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
7) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
Amateur Youth* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Adult* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 103 Aaron Siebol & Brianna Garcia - OR
2) 113 Michael Millis & Jennifer Ries - OR
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Keylee Milania - WA
Amateur Adult* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 113 Michael Millis & Jennifer Ries - OR
Amateur Senior II* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Amateur Senior I* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Amateur Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
2) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Amateur Adult* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 103 Aaron Siebol & Brianna Garcia - OR
Amateur Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior I* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
Amateur Senior I* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 127 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
2) 102 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Amateur Adult* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 105 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
2) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
3) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
Amateur Senior II* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
Amateur Adult* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 127 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
2) 105 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
3) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Amateur Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 135 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
2) 136 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Sofie Elliott - WA
Amateur Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
Amateur Adult* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
Amateur Senior II* Silver* Latin* (CRS)
1) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior I* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Adult* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Amateur Senior II* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA