Quest For The Best 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Mixed Ladies Junior Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Mixed Ladies Junior Bronze Latin (CR)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Keylee Milania - WA
2) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - BC
Mixed Ladies Youth Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Olivia Sherman - WA
2) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Gents Youth Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies Junior Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Olivia Sherman - WA
2) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Gents Junior Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies Youth Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Mixed Ladies Junior Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
2) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - BC
Mixed Gents Junior Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies Junior Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Mixed Gents Youth Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 112 Daniel White & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies Youth Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Ladies Youth Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 115 Nathan Murstein & Donae Sherman - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard (W)
1) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
2) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
3) 130 David Gershaft & Aleftina Yakovleva - BC
Amateur Junior Newcomer Standard (W)
1) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth Newcomer Standard (W)
2) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
2) 125 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
2) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
3) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
4) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
5) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
Amateur Junior Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
3) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Alice Chang - WA
4) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
5) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
2) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
3) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
4) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
Amateur Youth Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
3) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Alice Chang - WA
Amateur Junior Novice Standard (WFQ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Junior Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Alice Chang - WA
2) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
3) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
4) 128 Derek Hian & Victoria Korohod - WA
5) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Youth Novice Standard (WFQ)
1) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
2) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Youth Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
1) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
2) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
3) 130 David Gershaft & Aleftina Yakovleva - BC
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze Latin (CR)
1) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
2) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
3) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
4) 132 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - BC
5) 131 Jason Mant & Elen Isahanyan - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
3) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
4) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
Amateur Youth Newcomer Latin (C)
2) 106 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 125 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
2) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze Latin (CR)
1) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
2) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
3) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
4) 133 Alexey Petrov & Vita Ionis - WA
Amateur Junior Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
2) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Donae Sherman - WA
3) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
4) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Junior Novice Latin (SCR)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Youth Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 116 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
2) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
3) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Donae Sherman - WA
4) 125 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
Amateur Junior Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Junior Silver Latin (SCR)
1) 101 Kyle Mclinden & Donae Sherman - WA
2) 128 Derek Hian & Victoria Korohod - WA
3) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
4) 129 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
5) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
6) 110 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
7) 120 Lucas Dianov & Anna Chouliak - BC
Amateur Youth Novice Latin (SCR)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 100 Mason Trinh & Kalina Botchev - WA
2) 134 Nicholas Clarke & Sophie Gershaft - WA
Amateur Youth Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
1) 108 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Adult Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 103 Aaron Siebol & Brianna Garcia - OR
2) 113 Michael Millis & Jennifer Ries - OR
Mixed Ladies Pre-Teen Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 137 Umario Diallo & Keylee Milania - WA
Amateur Adult Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 113 Michael Millis & Jennifer Ries - OR
Amateur Senior II Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Amateur Senior I Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior I Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Amateur Senior I Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
2) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Amateur Adult Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 103 Aaron Siebol & Brianna Garcia - OR
Amateur Senior II Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior II Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 117 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior I Novice Standard (WFQ)
1) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
Amateur Senior I Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
1) 127 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
2) 102 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Amateur Adult Novice Standard (WFQ)
1) 105 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
2) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
3) 114 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
Amateur Senior II Novice Standard (WFQ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
Amateur Adult Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
1) 127 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
2) 105 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
3) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 135 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
2) 136 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Sofie Elliott - WA
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
Amateur Adult Bronze Latin (CR)
Amateur Senior II Silver Latin (CRS)
1) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Senior I Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Adult Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 121 Jared McKell & Allison Sawyer - WA
Amateur Senior II Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 118 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - WA
2) 104 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA