Quest For The Best 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 122 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 154 Logan Crisostomo & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 136 Nikolay Morgan & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 130 Erik Linder & Natalia Galarza - WA
2) 121 David Kelley & Hope Klingenstein - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Newcomer Standard* (W)
2) 123 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 136 Nikolay Morgan & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 121 David Kelley & Hope Klingenstein - WA
2) 130 Erik Linder & Natalia Galarza - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 154 Logan Crisostomo & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 136 Nikolay Morgan & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 130 Erik Linder & Natalia Galarza - WA
2) 126 James Lear & Maryn Longhurst - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 122 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - WA
1) 130 Erik Linder & Natalia Galarza - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 136 Nikolay Morgan & Empria King - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 121 David Kelley & Karlee House - WA
1) 130 Erik Linder & Natalia Galarza - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 115 Erik Griffin & Ilana ONeal - WA
2) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
2) 127 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia Sherman - WA
3) 112 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
Amateur Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 127 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia Sherman - WA
2) 112 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
3) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
4) 143 Brigham Richards & Sarah Cook - WA
5) 106 Tanner Choudry & Amanda Manea - WA
----
6) 142 Jaxon Phillips & Cora Longhurst - WA
7) 104 Hunter Choudhry & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 112 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
2) 155 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
3) 122 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - WA
4) 115 Erik Griffin & Ilana ONeal - WA
5) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 106 Tanner Choudry & Amanda Manea - WA
2) 128 Jack Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
3) 104 Hunter Choudhry & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
4) 136 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth* Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 140 Isaac Olsen & Rebekah West - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 115 Erik Griffin & Ilana ONeal - WA
2) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
3) 140 Isaac Olsen & Rebekah West - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 127 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia Sherman - WA
2) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Junior Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Youth* Novice* Smooth* (WTF)
1) 107 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
2) 121 David Kelley & Olivia Ellis - WA
Amateur Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
Amateur Youth* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 147 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
Amateur Youth* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 138 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 147 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
3) 107 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
4) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
5) 133 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
6) 132 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
Amateur Junior Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 108 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - WA
1) 138 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 138 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
3) 107 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
4) 132 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
5) 133 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
Amateur Junior Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 130 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
2) 108 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 154 Logan Crisostomo & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
2) 105 Walker Choudhry & Deanna Beglyarova - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 115 Erik Griffin & Ilana ONeal - WA
2) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
2) 112 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
3) 155 Dino Rutten & Sophia Marriott - WA
4) 122 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 115 Erik Griffin & Ilana ONeal - WA
2) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Youth* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 128 Jack Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
2) 106 Tanner Choudry & Amanda Manea - WA
3) 110 Hayden Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
4) 104 Hunter Choudhry & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
4) 136 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
Amateur Youth* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 140 Isaac Olsen & Rebekah West - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 115 Erik Griffin & Ilana ONeal - WA
2) 140 Isaac Olsen & Rebekah West - WA
3) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 106 Tanner Choudry & Amanda Manea - WA
2) 104 Hunter Choudhry & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
3) 110 Hayden Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
4) 136 Nikolay Morgan & Maia King - WA
----
5) 115 Erik Griffin & Ilana ONeal - WA
5) 128 Jack Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
7) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Pre-Teen Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 112 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
2) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Youth* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 107 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
2) 132 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
3) 134 Conner Millet & Ruth Crowder - WA
4) 118 Darien Holmes & Emily Miles - WA
Amateur Youth* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 109 Ethan Crisostomo & Angelica Iriarte - WA
2) 134 Conner Millet & Ruth Crowder - WA
3) 118 Darien Holmes & Emily Miles - WA
4) 143 Brigham Richards & Sarah Cook - WA
5) 142 Jaxon Phillips & Cora Longhurst - WA
6) 106 Tanner Choudry & Amanda Manea - WA
7) 104 Hunter Choudhry & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
----
8) 110 Hayden Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
8) 128 Jack Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
10) 129 Thomas Leonard & Grace Defranco - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 124 Pavel Kudryavtsev & Veronica Vasiliu - OR
Amateur Junior Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 112 David Gershnik & Lora Tseytlin - WA
2) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
Amateur Junior Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 101 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
Amateur Youth* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 138 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 153 Jevohn Woods & Caroline DeFranco - WA
3) 147 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
4) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
5) 133 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
Amateur Junior Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 138 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 101 Arthur Avanesyan & Anita Zohrabian - WA
3) 108 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 138 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - WA
2) 153 Jevohn Woods & Caroline DeFranco - WA
3) 147 Anton Tseytlin & Jessica Petrochuk - WA
4) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
Amateur Junior Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 130 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
2) 108 Griffin Cooney & Josephine Taylor - WA
Amateur Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 103 Peter Chen & Ying Xu - BC
Amateur Senior II* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 144 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
2) 139 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
3) 117 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
Amateur Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 156 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Sofie Elliott - WA
2) 148 Aleksandar Vlasev & Victoria Zhu - BC
3) 103 Peter Chen & Ying Xu - BC
Amateur Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 139 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - OR
2) 117 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Mixed Gents* Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 157 Ming Chen & Katerina Mikhaylyuta - WA
Amateur Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 111 Bob Friesen & Elizabeth Gilliland - BC
1) 152 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
3) 150 Steve Warnock & Li Zhang - WA
Amateur Adult* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 148 Aleksandar Vlasev & Victoria Zhu - BC
2) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
Amateur Senior I* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 113 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
Amateur Senior I* Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 145 Richard Sims & Ruth Ann Sims - OR
Amateur Senior II* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 152 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
2) 111 Bob Friesen & Elizabeth Gilliland - BC
3) 150 Steve Warnock & Li Zhang - WA
Amateur Senior I* Bronze* Smooth* (WF)
1) 145 Richard Sims & Ruth Ann Sims - OR
Amateur Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 125 Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu - BC
2) 146 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - OR
3) 135 Vidar Moen & Cindy Moen - OR
Amateur Senior II* Bronze* Smooth* (WF)
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Amateur Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 152 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
2) 146 John Smith-Hill & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - OR
3) 150 Steve Warnock & Li Zhang - WA
4) 114 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Amateur Senior I* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 113 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
2) 135 Vidar Moen & Cindy Moen - OR
Amateur Senior II* Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 145 Richard Sims & Ruth Ann Sims - OR
Amateur Senior I* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 125 Jerry Lam & Rainbow Shiu - BC
2) 146 John Smith-Hill & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - OR
3) 135 Vidar Moen & Cindy Moen - OR
Amateur Adult* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 100 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - OR
2) 113 Norair Ghazarian & Coleen Popochock - WA
3) 158 Charles Rowley & Maryann Watkins - WA
Amateur Senior II* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 144 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
2) 135 Vidar Moen & Cindy Moen - OR
Amateur Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Janine Roffle - WA
Amateur Senior II* Bronze* Rhythm* (CR)
1) 145 Richard Sims & Ruth Ann Sims - OR
Amateur Adult* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Janine Roffle - WA
2) 153 Jevohn Woods & Caroline DeFranco - WA
3) 148 Aleksandar Vlasev & Victoria Zhu - BC
Amateur Senior I* Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 145 Richard Sims & Ruth Ann Sims - OR
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Amateur Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 114 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Mixed Ladies* Adult* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Sabrina Morris - WA
Amateur Senior II* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 114 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Amateur Adult* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 153 Jevohn Woods & Caroline DeFranco - WA
Amateur Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 152 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
2) 146 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - OR
3) 150 Steve Warnock & Li Zhang - WA
4) 114 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Amateur Senior II* Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 145 Richard Sims & Ruth Ann Sims - OR
Mixed Ladies* Adult* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Sabrina Morris - WA
Amateur Senior I* Bronze* Rhythm* (CR)
1) 145 Richard Sims & Ruth Ann Sims - OR
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 123 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Mixed Gents* Senior I* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 157 Ming Chen & Katerina Mikhaylyuta - WA