Quest For The Best 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Mixed Ladies* Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Dascha Wright - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
2) 108 Logan Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
3) 114 Matthew Gordon & Dascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 140 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Dascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Mascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 120 Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi & Donae Sherman - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Mascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 116 Shanden Hoffman & Tayler Young - WA
2) 160 Mikhail Vorobiev & Tessa Patton Lindsey - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
2) 114 Matthew Gordon & Dascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 161 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
2) 116 Shanden Hoffman & Tayler Young - WA
3) 160 Mikhail Vorobiev & Tessa Patton Lindsey - WA
4) 122 David Kelley & Karlee House - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 108 Logan Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
2) 159 Adam Jepson & Allison Sawyer - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Gold* Latin (SCRJ)
1) 140 Nathan Murstein & Cassandra Henrickson - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Gold* Latin (SCRJ)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Dascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 160 Mikhail Vorobiev & Tessa Patton Lindsey - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Anna Sievers - WA
Mixed Gents* Youth* Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Dascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Mascha Wright - WA
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
Mixed Ladies* Youth* Silver* Latin (SCR)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 104 Nicholas Clarke & Mascha Wright - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 134 Eli McCormick & Polina Makarova - WA
2) 133 Jason Mant & Lauren Oboy - WA
3) 144 Nir Pechuk & Nicole Lifliand - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 114 Matthew Gordon & Dascha Wright - WA
2) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 133 Jason Mant & Lauren Oboy - WA
Mixed Ladies* Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 161 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Kim - WA
Mixed Gents* Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 108 Logan Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
Mixed Ladies* Junior Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 122 David Kelley & Karlee House - WA
2) 125 Peter Krastev & Alice Mikhaylyuta - WA
Mixed Gents* Junior Bronze* Latin (CR)
1) 139 Nikolay Morgan & Evgeniya Gorobets - WA
2) 114 Matthew Gordon & Dascha Wright - WA
3) 159 Adam Jepson & Allison Sawyer - WA
4) 108 Logan Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 144 Nir Pechuk & Nicole Lifliand - WA
2) 133 Jason Mant & Lauren Oboy - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 110 Mark Efimov & Olesya Michtchenko - BC
1) 150 Alexey Shusterman & Rona Isakharov - OR
3) 133 Jason Mant & Lauren Oboy - WA
Amateur Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Sarah Cook - WA
2) 128 Joshua Lee & Samantha Escamilla - OR
3) 131 Anton Liakhovitch & Dana Fabris - OR
4) 151 Austin Smith & Ashlyn DiDonato - WA
5) 142 Isaac Olsen & Adriana Weber - WA
Amateur Youth* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
2) 130 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
Amateur Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 118 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
2) 127 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia Sherman - WA
3) 115 Derek Hian & Victoria Korohod - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 161 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 132 Benson Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
2) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
3) 128 Joshua Lee & Samantha Escamilla - OR
4) 142 Isaac Olsen & Adriana Weber - WA
5) 150 Alexey Shusterman & Rona Isakharov - OR
Amateur Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 117 Darien Holmes & Emily Miles - WA
2) 146 Jaxson Phillips & Cora Longhurst - WA
3) 137 Connor Millett & Ruth Crowder - WA
4) 129 John (Jack) Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
5) 143 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
6) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
----
7) 130 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
8) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Sarah Cook - WA
9) 131 Anton Liakhovitch & Dana Fabris - OR
Amateur Youth* Silver* Smooth* (WTF)
Amateur Youth* Novice* Smooth* (WTF)
1) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
Amateur Junior Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 127 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia Sherman - WA
2) 118 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
Amateur Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 146 Jaxson Phillips & Cora Longhurst - WA
2) 132 Benson Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
3) 129 John (Jack) Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
4) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
Amateur Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
2) 133 Jason Mant & Lauren Oboy - WA
Amateur Youth* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 135 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
2) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
3) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
4) 136 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 134 Eli McCormick & Polina Makarova - WA
2) 110 Mark Efimov & Olesya Michtchenko - BC
3) 133 Jason Mant & Lauren Oboy - WA
4) 150 Alexey Shusterman & Rona Isakharov - OR
Amateur Youth* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Sarah Cook - WA
2) 151 Austin Smith & Ashlyn DiDonato - WA
3) 142 Isaac Olsen & Adriana Weber - WA
4) 128 Joshua Lee & Samantha Escamilla - OR
5) 131 Anton Liakhovitch & Dana Fabris - OR
Amateur Youth* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 137 Connor Millett & Ruth Crowder - WA
2) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
3) 130 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
Amateur Junior Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 118 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
2) 127 Andrew Lebedinsky & Olivia Sherman - WA
3) 115 Derek Hian & Victoria Korohod - WA
Amateur Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 161 Ruslan Kim & Anastasiya Yakovleva - WA
Amateur Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 132 Benson Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
2) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
3) 142 Isaac Olsen & Adriana Weber - WA
4) 128 Joshua Lee & Samantha Escamilla - OR
5) 133 Jason Mant & Lauren Oboy - WA
6) 150 Alexey Shusterman & Rona Isakharov - OR
Amateur Youth* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 117 Darien Holmes & Emily Miles - WA
2) 129 John (Jack) Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
3) 146 Jaxson Phillips & Cora Longhurst - WA
4) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Sarah Cook - WA
5) 143 Michael Olson & Elayna Crowl - WA
6) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
----
7) 131 Anton Liakhovitch & Dana Fabris - OR
8) 130 Thomas Leonard & Grace DeFranco - WA
9) 128 Joshua Lee & Samantha Escamilla - OR
Amateur Junior Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 118 Lazar Isakharov & Nina Mitin - OR
Amateur Junior Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 129 John (Jack) Leonard & Makayla Dolan - WA
2) 146 Jaxson Phillips & Cora Longhurst - WA
3) 132 Benson Maier & Lucy Maier - WA
4) 107 Hayden Crisostomo & Nichole Hrouda - WA
5) 128 Joshua Lee & Samantha Escamilla - OR
Amateur Youth* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
2) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
3) 135 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
4) 136 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
Amateur Youth* Gold* Rhythm* (CRSM)
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Mixed Gents* Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 102 Ming Chen & Katerina Mikhaylyuta - WA
Amateur Adult* Novice* Smooth* (WTF)
1) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 120 Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi & Lynn Borgatta - WA
2) 125 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Mixed Gents* Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 102 Ming Chen & Katerina Mikhaylyuta - WA
Mixed Ladies* Adult* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 120 Ruslan Kaliuzhnyi & Lynn Borgatta - WA
Amateur Adult* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
Amateur Senior II* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 156 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
Amateur Adult* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Amateur Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 156 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
2) 113 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
3) 103 Harry Chiu & Joanie Chiu - WA
Amateur Adult* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 121 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
2) 153 Za Thomaier & Kaylee Hian - WA
3) 106 David Crawford & Esther Beach - WA
4) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Amateur Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 138 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Adult* Gold* Smooth* (WTFV)
Amateur Adult* Pre-Champ* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 121 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
Amateur Adult* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 162 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - Oregon
2) 148 Ivan Rouskov & Sarah Berger - WA
3) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
4) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
5) 121 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
6) 153 Za Thomaier & Kaylee Hian - WA
7) 106 David Crawford & Esther Beach - WA
Amateur Adult* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 162 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - Oregon
2) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
3) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
4) 148 Ivan Rouskov & Sarah Berger - WA
5) 147 Paul J. Rood & Vyacheslav Andrejev - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Smooth* (WTFV)
Amateur Adult* Silver* Smooth* (WTF)
Amateur Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 121 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
Amateur Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 156 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - OR
2) 103 Harry Chiu & Joanie Chiu - WA
3) 113 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 116 Shanden Hoffman & Olga Korohod - WA
2) 135 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
3) 136 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
4) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
5) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
Amateur Senior I* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 147 Paul J. Rood & Susan Philbrick - WA
Amateur Youth* Championship* Standard (WTVFQ)
Amateur Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 154 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Sofie Elliott - WA
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Mixed Gents* Senior I* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 102 Ming Chen & Katerina Mikhaylyuta - WA
Amateur Adult* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
2) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
3) 119 Shaoshu Jiang & Katerina Mikhaylyuta - WA
4) 135 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
5) 136 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
6) 153 Za Thomaier & Kaylee Hian - WA
Amateur Senior II* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
Mixed Ladies* Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Pat Patt - WA
Mixed Gents* Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 102 Ming Chen & Katerina Mikhaylyuta - WA
Amateur Adult* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Amateur Senior II* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 113 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Amateur Adult* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Janine Roffle - WA
2) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
Amateur Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 113 Gary Gitner & Karen Rash-Gitner - OR
Amateur Adult* Silver* Rhythm* (CRS)
Amateur Adult* Pre-Champ* Rhythm* (CRSB)
1) 121 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
Amateur Adult* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 155 Daniel White & Kaylah Camerino - WA
Amateur Senior II* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 138 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - WA
Amateur Youth* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 126 James Lear & Julia Devine - WA
2) 105 Nathan Cook & Evelyn Crisostomo - WA
3) 135 Ryan Migliore & Emily Lewis - WA
4) 136 Trevor Migliore & Brynn Stapley - WA
Amateur Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 121 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
Amateur Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 125 Peter Krastev & Janine Roffle - WA