River City Ball 2013
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Pre-Teen Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
2) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
Pre-Teen Newcomer Intl. Quickstep (Q)
1) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
2) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
Junior Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
2) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
Junior Newcomer Intl. Quickstep (Q)
1) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
2) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
Youth* Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
Youth* Newcomer Intl. Quickstep (Q)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
Pre-Teen Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
2) 121 Ryan Hopf & Elina Tursunbaeva - Oregon
Junior Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 113 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - Washington
2) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
3) 128 Jake Lally & Ludmila Isakharov - OR
4) 121 Ryan Hopf & Elina Tursunbaeva - Oregon
Youth* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
2) 145 Andres Cortez & Jin Mei McMahon - Oregon
3) 126 Jesse Johnson & Sophia Harris - Oregon
4) 128 Jake Lally & Ludmila Isakharov - OR
Pre-Teen Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 132 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - Oregon
3) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
4) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
Junior Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 132 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - Oregon
3) 113 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - Washington
4) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
5) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
Youth* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 145 Andres Cortez & Jin Mei McMahon - Oregon
Pre-Teen Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 132 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - Oregon
3) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
Junior Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 132 Griffin Cooney & Esther Nor-Ashkarian - Oregon
3) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
Pre-Teen Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
2) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
Pre-Teen Newcomer Intl. Rumba (R)
1) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
2) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
Junior Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
2) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
Junior Newcomer Intl. Rumba (R)
1) 111 Zack Lally & Sarah Kirchoff - OR
2) 138 Asher Milman & Michelle Milman - OR
Youth* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
Youth* Newcomer Intl. Rumba (R)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
Pre-Teen Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 121 Ryan Hopf & Elina Tursunbaeva - Oregon
1) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
Junior Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 113 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - Washington
2) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
3) 121 Ryan Hopf & Elina Tursunbaeva - Oregon
4) 128 Jake Lally & Ludmila Isakharov - OR
Youth* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 145 Andres Cortez & Jin Mei McMahon - Oregon
2) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
3) 126 Jesse Johnson & Sophia Harris - Oregon
4) 128 Jake Lally & Ludmila Isakharov - OR
Pre-Teen Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
3) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
Junior Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
3) 113 Jordan Naini & Christina Tatevosyan - Washington
4) 125 Antoni Cortez & Ashley Eddy - Oregon
Youth* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 145 Andres Cortez & Jin Mei McMahon - Oregon
Pre-Teen Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
Junior Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 119 Lazar Isakharov & Alena Budko - Oregon
2) 116 Etan Khlevnoy & Diana Telengator - Oregon
Pre-Teen Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 146 Chrystopher Houser & Dalaynee Houser - OR
Pre-Teen Bronze* Smooth* (WF)
1) 112 Rhyson Houser & Ava Remington - OR
Youth* Bronze* Smooth* (WF)
1) 133 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Olivia Brous - OR
Juvenile Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 115 Dorian Dhadli & Diana Telengator - Oregon
Youth* Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 133 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Olivia Brous - OR
Juvenile Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 115 Dorian Dhadli & Diana Telengator - Oregon
Pre-Teen Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 146 Chrystopher Houser & Dalaynee Houser - OR
Youth* Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 131 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Olivia Brous - OR
Pre-Teen Bronze* Rhythm* (CR)
1) 112 Rhyson Houser & Ava Remington - OR
Youth* Bronze* Rhythm* (CR)
1) 133 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Olivia Brous - OR
Adult* Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 136 Jon Bogart & Caroline De Vorss - OR
2) 131 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Elizabeth Lincoln - OR
Senior I* Newcomer Smooth* (W)
1) 136 Jon Bogart & Caroline De Vorss - OR
Adult* Newcomer Standard* (W)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
2) 149 Michael Dewitt & Kinsey Huffman - OR
Adult* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 148 Mark Wojahn & Iea Trueblood - Oregon
2) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
3) 126 Jesse Johnson & Sophia Harris - Oregon
Adult* Bronze* Smooth* (WF)
1) 136 Jon Bogart & Caroline De Vorss - OR
2) 131 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Elizabeth Lincoln - OR
Senior II* Silver* Smooth* (WFT)
1) 120 Roger Blashfield & Linda Blashfield - Oregon
Senior II* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 144 Vidar Moen & Cindy Ogden - Oregon
2) 127 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
3) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
4) 117 Joseph Leitch & Pamela Leitch - Oregon
5) 110 Neil Hicks & Dori Yates - Oregon
6) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
Senior I* Bronze* Smooth* (WF)
1) 136 Jon Bogart & Caroline De Vorss - OR
Senior III* Silver* Smooth* (WFT)
1) 120 Roger Blashfield & Linda Blashfield - Oregon
Senior II* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
2) 124 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - Oregon
3) 120 Roger Blashfield & Linda Blashfield - Oregon
Senior I* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 148 Mark Wojahn & Iea Trueblood - Oregon
2) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
Senior III* Bronze* Standard* (WQ)
1) 124 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - Oregon
2) 120 Roger Blashfield & Linda Blashfield - Oregon
Senior I* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 148 Mark Wojahn & Iea Trueblood - Oregon
2) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
3) 135 Stephen Lang & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - WA
Senior II* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 117 Joseph Leitch & Pamela Leitch - Oregon
2) 124 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - Oregon
3) 110 Neil Hicks & Dori Yates - Oregon
4) 135 Stephen Lang & Ellen Kullmann-Houx - WA
5) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
6) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
7) 120 Roger Blashfield & Linda Blashfield - Oregon
Senior II* Pre-Champ* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 130 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - Oregon
Senior III* Gold* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 127 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
2) 144 Vidar Moen & Cindy Ogden - Oregon
3) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
4) 110 Neil Hicks & Dori Yates - Oregon
5) 117 Joseph Leitch & Pamela Leitch - Oregon
6) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
Senior II* Novice* Smooth* (WTF)
1) 130 Grant Wilson & Lora Geisler - Oregon
Senior III* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 110 Neil Hicks & Dori Yates - Oregon
2) 124 John Smith-Hill & Diane Smith-Hill - Oregon
3) 117 Joseph Leitch & Pamela Leitch - Oregon
4) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
5) 120 Roger Blashfield & Linda Blashfield - Oregon
Adult* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 137 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - Oregon
Adult* Silver* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 148 Mark Wojahn & Iea Trueblood - Oregon
2) 145 Andres Cortez & Jin Mei McMahon - Oregon
Senior II* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
2) 144 Vidar Moen & Cindy Ogden - Oregon
Senior III* Novice* Standard* (WFQ)
1) 127 Bill Hingley & Glenda Hingley - BC
2) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
3) 144 Vidar Moen & Cindy Ogden - Oregon
Adult* Pre-Champ* Standard* (WTFQ)
1) 137 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Diana Wojcik - Oregon
Adult* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
2) 149 Michael Dewitt & Kinsey Huffman - OR
3) 139 Ronel Cordova & Kathy Wu - OR
Senior I* Newcomer Latin* (C)
1) 139 Ronel Cordova & Kathy Wu - OR
Adult* Newcomer Rhythm* (C)
1) 131 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Elizabeth Lincoln - OR
Adult* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 123 Michael Millis & Matlin Anderson - Oregon
2) 139 Ronel Cordova & Kathy Wu - OR
3) 145 Andres Cortez & Jin Mei McMahon - Oregon
4) 126 Jesse Johnson & Sophia Harris - Oregon
Senior III* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
Senior I* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
1) 139 Ronel Cordova & Kathy Wu - OR
Senior I* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
Senior II* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
Senior II* Bronze* Latin* (CR)
1) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
2) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
Adult* Bronze* Rhythm* (CR)
1) 131 Anthony Joslin-Lemir & Elizabeth Lincoln - OR
Senior III* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
2) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
Senior I* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 150 Rene Nunez & Lori Hajari
Adult* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 145 Andres Cortez & Jin Mei McMahon - Oregon
Senior III* Gold* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
Adult* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 129 Mark Richman & Leilani Nakagawa - Oregon
2) 137 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Masha Demyashkevich - Oregon
Senior II* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 150 Rene Nunez & Lori Hajari
Senior II* Silver* Latin* (SCR)
1) 114 Terrance Nicholson & Candace Nicholson - Oregon
2) 118 Douglas Daniels & Li Zhang - Oregon
3) 141 William Minniear & Irita Minniear - Washington
Senior II* Novice* Latin* (SCR)
1) 150 Rene Nunez & Lori Hajari
Adult* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 129 Mark Richman & Leilani Nakagawa - Oregon
2) 137 Vyacheslav Andrejev & Masha Demyashkevich - Oregon
Senior I* Pre-Champ* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 150 Rene Nunez & Lori Hajari