Rocky Mountain DanceSport Grand Prix 2018
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Rocky Mountain ProAm* A* Championship* Ballroom* (WTVFQ)
1) 107 Dmitry Levita & Lidia Luzhna - AB
Rocky Mountain ProAm* B* Championship* Ballroom* (WTVFQ)
1) 127 Ryan Anderson & Donna Hammerschmidt - AB
Rocky Mountain ProAm* C* Championship* Ballroom* (WTVFQ)
1) 300 Mikhail Kudriashov & Natasha Johnson - ON
2) 107 Dmitry Levita & Josephine Chang - AB
3) 193 Chris Rader & Corky Muir - ON
4) 237 Devon Panko & Estelle Asselin - AB
Pro/Am SCHOLARSHIP* 35 Plus* Open* Ballroom* (WTVFQ)
1) 300 Mikhail Kudriashov & Natasha Johnson - ON
2) 107 Dmitry Levita & Josephine Chang - AB
3) 188 Anton Lebedev & Huiying Wang - ON
4) 127 Ryan Anderson & Donna Hammerschmidt - AB
5) 193 Chris Rader & Corky Muir - ON
6) 206 Adam Hanna & Mineko Matsumura - BC
Pro/Am SCHOLARSHIP* 16 Plus* Open* Ballroom* (WTVFQ)
1) 107 Dmitry Levita & Lidia Luzhna - AB
2) 197 Dominic Lacroix & Sarah Kuntz - AB
Rocky Mountain ProAm* C* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 168 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Huiying Wang - ON
2) 228 Simone Zat & Louise Vignoul - QC
3) 193 Chris Rader & Corky Muir - ON
4) 237 Devon Panko & Estelle Asselin - AB
Rocky Mountain ProAm* C* Championship* Latin* (CSRPJ)
1) 168 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Huiying Wang - ON
2) 119 Dimitri Mikulich & Diane Lane - BC
3) 193 Chris Rader & Corky Muir - ON
4) 127 Ryan Anderson & Teresa Leung - AB
Rocky Mountain ProAm* B* Championship* Latin* (CSRPJ)
1) 222 Alexey Karaulov & Michele Peng - BC
2) 127 Ryan Anderson & Donna Hammerschmidt - AB
3) 183 Anthony Grafton & Greta Farr - AB
4) 193 Chris Rader & Annette Frank - ON
Pro/Am SCHOLARSHIP* 35 Plus* Open* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 228 Simone Zat & Louise Vignoul - QC
2) 193 Chris Rader & Corky Muir - ON
Pro/Am SCHOLARSHIP* 16 Plus* Open* Latin* (CSRPJ)
1) 171 Mykhaylo Radko & Venice Doan - AB
2) 197 Dominic Lacroix & Sarah Kuntz - AB
3) 127 Ryan Anderson & Teresa Leung - AB
Pro/Am SCHOLARSHIP* 35 Plus* Open* Latin* (CSRPJ)
1) 222 Alexey Karaulov & Michele Peng - BC
2) 127 Ryan Anderson & Donna Hammerschmidt - AB
3) 183 Anthony Grafton & Greta Farr - AB
4) 107 Dmitry Levita & Shannon Bachynski - AB