Starlight Dancesport Championship 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT JR Open Scholarship SMOOTH (WTFV)
1) 212 Serhiy Komar & Macy Halim - NY
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT B Open Scholarship SMOOTH (WTFV)
1) 159 Stanislav Kochergin & Jennifer Breiter
2) 220 Christopher Panasuk & Nadia Sicilia - QC
3) 209 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Jackie Marchegiano
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT D Open Scholarship SMOOTH (WTFV)
1) 216 Sharone Levit & Patricia Ellis - ON
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT A Open Scholarship SMOOTH (WTFV)
1) 223 Scott Ruddick & Nicole Vass
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT A Open Scholarship SMOOTH (WTFV)
1) 220 Christopher Panasuk & Nadia Sicilia - QC
2) 200 Juan Borrali & Sherry Cai - ON
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT C Open Scholarship SMOOTH (WTFV)
1) 209 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Sherry Dong
2) 212 Serhiy Komar & Gail Komar - NY
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT C Open Scholarship RHYTHM (CRSBM)
1) 212 Serhiy Komar & Gail Komar - NY
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT JR Open Scholarship RHYTHM (CRSBM)
1) 212 Serhiy Komar & Macy Halim - NY
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT A Open Scholarship RHYTHM (CRSBM)
1) 226 Mark Igor Shpuntov & Melinda De Nicola
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT B Open Scholarship RHYTHM (CRSBM)
1) 209 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Jackie Marchegiano
2) 200 Juan Borrali & Clare Meechan - ON
Pro/Am Ladies CLOSED Adult A2 NC Championship C RHYTHM (SB)
1) 223 Scott Ruddick & Melissa Mazzucco
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT C Open Scholarship BALLROOM (WTFQV)
1) 225 Yuriy Shelkovyy & Natasha Johnson
2) 214 Anton Lebedev & Jennifer Breiter
3) 222 Serghei Pogonet & Magdalena Yuen
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT D Open Scholarship BALLROOM (WTQFV)
1) 206 Igor Fylymonchuk & Miriam Graham
2) 222 Serghei Pogonet & Yee Kwan Lam
3) 227 Chistopher Sochnacki & Margaret Hallman
4) 216 Sharone Levit & Patricia Ellis - ON
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT B Open Scholarship BALLROOM (WTFQV)
1) 222 Serghei Pogonet & Carole Simmons
2) 220 Christopher Panasuk & Nadia Sicilia - QC
FUTURE STARS -Single Pre-Dance Debutante B LATIN (CR)
1) 179 Sofia Shevchenicos & Sofia Shevchenicos - ON
2) 160 Diana Malykh & Diana Malykh - ON
FUTURE STARS -Single Junior I Debutante B LATIN (CR)
1) 161 Alexandra Mamedova & Alexandra Mamedova - ON
FUTURE STARS -Single Juvenile 1 Debutante B LATIN (CR)
1) 144 Olesia Ivko & Olesia Ivko
2) 142 Lisa Ivanauskene & Lisa Ivanauskene
3) 121 Alina Cernolevschi & Alina Cernolevschi - ON
4) 117 Valeria Buriolnov & Valeria Buriolnov - ON
FUTURE STARS Pre-Dance Debutante B LATIN (CR)
1) 127 Timothy Dymbrava & Daniella Topash
2) 172 Maxim Roganov & Sotia Zannella
3) 196 Eliran Yakobov & Gabriella Vahtmahter
4) 194 Daniel Voytsekhovsky & Anastasia Burlay
5) 124 Ivan Davydenko & Alina Pavlenko
FUTURE STARS Juvenile 1 Silver C LATIN (CS)
1) 300 Phillip Lubman & Beata Kochergin
FUTURE STARS Junior II Silver C LATIN (CS)
1) 197 Alexander Zaniewicz & Kasia Zaniewicz
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT B Open Scholarship LATIN (CSRJP)
1) 207 Alon Gilin & Mary Nasello - ON
2) 209 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Sherry Dong
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT A Open Scholarship LATIN (CSRPJ)
1) 228 Jesse Valvassori & Romina Brignardello - ON
2) 200 Juan Borrali & Sherry Cai - ON
STARLIGHT DANCESPORT C Open Scholarship LATIN (CSRPJ)
1) 159 Stanislav Kochergin & Tina Tang
2) 209 Dmitry Ilyushenov & Hyuing Wang