Southeastern DanceSport Championships (NQE) 2017
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 232 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - Ca
2) 223 Robert Pratico & Deborah Pratico - AL
Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 171 Leland Whitney & Leslie Whitney - MN
2) 201 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore - KY
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 171 Leland Whitney & Leslie Whitney - MN
2) 113 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas - IL
3) 232 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - Ca
4) 201 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore - KY
5) 223 Robert Pratico & Deborah Pratico - AL
Amateur* Senior IV* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 171 Leland Whitney & Leslie Whitney - MN
2) 201 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore - KY
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 190 Darry Martin & Jil Coe - GA
2) 171 Leland Whitney & Leslie Whitney - MN
3) 201 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore - KY
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 112 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
2) 176 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong - ON
3) 113 Robert Tempas & Laurel Tempas - IL
4) 223 Robert Pratico & Deborah Pratico - AL
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 164 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - Il
2) 147 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - AL
3) 187 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT
4) 125 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - Tennessee
WDSF* Senior II* Open* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 164 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - Il
2) 147 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - AL
3) 157 Eckhard Grosz & Gabriela Grosz - Austria
4) 112 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
5) 187 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT
6) 176 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong - ON
7) 125 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - Tennessee
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 146 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - California
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 248 John Springli & Lauren Springli - CO
2) 241 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - Georgia
3) 149 Tin Pham-Tran & Sabrina Warner - Texas
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 147 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - AL
2) 183 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
3) 240 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - CT
4) 112 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
5) 159 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud - Tx
6) 195 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - AL
7) 125 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - Tennessee
Amateur* Junior I* Rising Star* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 114 Niklas Yli-Piipari & Saray Yli-Piipari - GA
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 238 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
Amateur* Junior II* Rising Star* Latin* (SCRJ)
1) 114 Niklas Yli-Piipari & Saray Yli-Piipari - GA
WDSF* Senior I* Open* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 147 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - AL
2) 183 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
3) 240 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - CT
4) 238 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
5) 159 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud - Tx
T/S Ladies* Jr. Yth.* Open* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 150 Reginald Larkins & Victoria Self - LA
T/S Ladies* Adult* Open* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 150 Reginald Larkins & Victoria Self - LA
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 112 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
2) 159 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud - Tx
3) 232 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - Ca
T/S Gents* Jr. Yth.* Open* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 150 Reginald Larkins & Victoria Self - LA
T/S Gents* Adult* Open* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 150 Reginald Larkins & Victoria Self - LA
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 183 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
2) 240 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - CT
3) 238 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 237 Michael May & Pallany English - SC
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 241 Stephen Gonzales & Natalya Franklin - Georgia
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 189 Haley Edgar Yegorov & Kristina Pidvirny - New York
WDSF* Senior III* Open* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 112 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
2) 176 Kevin Yee Loong & Angela Yee Loong - ON
3) 223 Robert Pratico & Deborah Pratico - AL
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
Amateur* Under 21* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 108 Mark Irgang & Sima Sadykhov - New York
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 164 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - Il
2) 147 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - AL
3) 112 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
4) 187 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT
5) 195 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - AL
6) 125 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - Tennessee
Amateur* Under 21* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 146 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - California
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 237 Michael May & Pallany English - SC
WDSF* Senior I* Open* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 164 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - Il
2) 238 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
3) 157 Eckhard Grosz & Gabriela Grosz - Austria
4) 187 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT
5) 125 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang - Tennessee