Mid-Atlantic Championships (NQE) 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 271 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - Arizona
2) 321 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 177 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
4) 280 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - New York
5) 115 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - Maryland
6) 207 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
7) 318 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
----
8) 318 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
9) 153 John Cheng & Karen Cheng - Virginia
9) 156 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
11) 239 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
12) 216 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca Painter - New York
12) 230 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 262 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - New York
8) 185 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
9) 215 Alexandros Pertsinidis & Lisa Uribe - New York
10) 140 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - Alabama
11) 315 Christopher Temple & Jane Ren - North Carolina
12) 153 John Cheng & Karen Cheng - Virginia
1) 323 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
2) 296 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - Michigan
3) 270 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
4) 115 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - Maryland
5) 321 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
6) 262 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - New York
----
13) 156 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - Maryland
14) 239 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
15) 362 Dominick Montie & Barbara Haskins - Virginia
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
8) 189 Steve Penny & Emily Barnes - Maryland
9) 107 Angelo Cristobal & Kayla Cristobal - North Carolina
10) 204 Alexander Wilson & Lara Wilson - New York
11) 162 Matthew Harkins & Yo Matsubara - New Jersey
12) 284 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - Virginia
13) 262 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - New York
1) 170 Florin Vlad & Natalia Linda OConnor - Vermont
2) 348 Ilia Zakharav & Anna Trukhan - New Jersey
3) 329 Jonathan Bailey & Hannah Bailey - Nevada
4) 339 Cezary Dyrda & Jennifer Chin - New York
5) 323 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - New York
6) 242 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Ersi Nie - Maryland
7) 296 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - Michigan
----
13) 185 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
14) 231 Marcus Thomas & Monica Ly - Pennsylvania
15) 215 Alexandros Pertsinidis & Lisa Uribe - New York
16) 224 John Farmer & Jana Slavina - New York
17) 263 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - Virginia
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 271 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - Arizona
2) 345 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
3) 318 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
4) 230 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
5) 216 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca Painter - New York
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 317 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 233 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachusetts
2) 175 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
3) 200 Ed Moore & Melissa Moore - Kentucky
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 317 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
2) 175 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 110 Marc Frenger & Rachel Dugan - Ohio
2) 315 Christopher Temple & Stacy Yergens - North Carolina
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 321 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
2) 177 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
3) 233 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachusetts
4) 210 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - New Jersey
5) 175 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 345 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - New York
2) 230 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
3) 318 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - New Jersey
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 347 Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova - New Jersey
2) 316 Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek - New Jersey
3) 148 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - Virginia
4) 368 Eric Groysman & Shelby Joy Cole
5) 179 Benjamin Lavon & Alona Cheborak - New York
6) 135 Artem Zhychuk & Gabriella Pustilnik - New York
7) 286 Dwayne Beach & Emily Lin - New York
----
8) 263 Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines - Virginia
9) 124 Evan Sadler & Charlene Wang - New York
10) 214 Matthew Nacpil & Daniela Solovey - New Jersey
11) 202 Aksel Davis & Jennifer Davis - North Carolina
12) 240 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams - North Carolina
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 270 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
2) 321 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 177 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - Virginia
4) 176 Ryan Jago & Michaela Puno - Virginia
5) 239 Shirish Phatak & Stacy Levy - New Jersey
6) 210 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - New Jersey
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 259 Carlo de Jesus & Kelley Priest - Maryland
2) 207 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
3) 230 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - Texas
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 233 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - Massachusetts
2) 175 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - Pennsylvania
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 270 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
2) 131 Jesse Hill & Elise Bui - Ohio
3) 130 Rodney Berry & Shannon Berry - Texas
4) 315 Christopher Temple & Stacy Yergens - North Carolina
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 259 Carlo de Jesus & Kelley Priest - Maryland
2) 140 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - Alabama
3) 193 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - Connecticut
4) 185 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
5) 176 Ryan Jago & Michaela Puno - Virginia
6) 207 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - New York
7) 315 Christopher Temple & Jane Ren - North Carolina
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 324 Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Abigail Portnoy - New Jersey
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 260 Daniel Melnik & Maria Volski - New Jersey
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 182 Murat Medzhidov & Valerie Dubinsky - Massachusetts
2) 300 Phil Beylison & Anastasia Manchenko - New York
3) 361 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Sara Filip - New York
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 324 Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Abigail Portnoy - New Jersey
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 260 Daniel Melnik & Maria Volski - New Jersey
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 358 Clinton Kade Corder & Alexandra Gutkovich
2) 367 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - New York
3) 182 Murat Medzhidov & Valerie Dubinsky - Massachusetts
4) 361 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Sara Filip - New York
5) 307 Daniel Pechalov & Kristina Pidvirny - New York