SnowBall Classic IDSF International Open 2008
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior II Open Latin (SCRJP)
1) 190 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
WDSF Adult Championship B Standard (WTVFQ)
27) 222 Royal Tsang & Phoebe (En Xin) Gau - BC
28) 193 Leo J. Raymundo & Liliya Fesko - WA
29) 68 Lawrence Chan & Anh Chan - ON
30) 111 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
31) 73 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
31) 79 Jonathan Crawford & Zoe M. Wydroug - WA
31) 161 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
34) 117 Jim Jenkins & Theresa Jenkins - AB
34) 194 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong - BC
13) 134 Pavel Lebedev & Catherine Robillard - QC
14) 101 Alexcandar Halleland & Olga Diva
14) 207 Anton Sokolov & Katarina Mass
16) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
17) 187 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
18) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
19) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
19) 116 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer - AB
19) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
19) 144 Zaccheus Lim & Karen Au - BC
19) 168 Brenton Mitchell & Catherine Blackler - NS
19) 191 Lukasz Rajzer & Karolina Rajzer - AB
7) 80 Marco Cuocci & Nadya Dyatlova
8) 170 Andrej Mosejcuk & Jzabela Janachowska
9) 198 Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin - Barcelona
10) 238 Zillion Wong & Sarah Liang - BC
11) 100 Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz - O
11) 208 Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill - Berks
1) 203 Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol - NRW
2) 65 Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton
3) 76 Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai
4) 88 Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova - Praha
5) 60 Bjorn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson - DK 8600
6) 212 Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko
Amateur Senior I Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 140 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - QC
2) 190 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
3) 111 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
4) 161 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
5) 200 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
6) 112 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
WDSF Senior I Championship B Standard (WTVFQ)
13) 75 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
14) 97 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
14) 123 Stephen Ko & Barbara Ko - AB
16) 117 Jim Jenkins & Theresa Jenkins - AB
17) 118 Alex Kalinin & Gail Sherman - WA
18) 200 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
19) 51 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
20) 112 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
21) 174 Thomas Nieswander & Susan Sidman Nieswander - WA
22) 239 Stephen Woo & Winnie Woo - ON
23) 194 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong - BC
24) 237 Thomas Wong & Asther Wong - BC
25) 61 Stephen Bowdridge & Heather Fairbairn - NS
7) 111 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
8) 99 Qingru Guan & Ivy Chan - BC
9) 140 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - QC
10) 225 Michael Wachal & Alannah Sinclaire - WA
11) 161 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
12) 119 George Kao & Leona Chan - BC
1) 178 Robert Panther & Birgit Panther - Hessen
2) 220 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - Il
3) 148 George Lindholm & Deborah Wong - BC
4) 98 Serge Gingras & Lucie Pelletier - QC
5) 209 Dr. Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
6) 103 Rob High & Hisae Ito - BC
WDSF Adult Championship B Latin (SCRPJ)
23) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
24) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
24) 116 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer - AB
26) 165 Mathew Michalski & Justine Snaychuk - AB
27) 176 Marcin Oscik & Emilie Hudon - QC
28) 96 Boris Garbuzov & Chinami Kobashi - BC
28) 195 Mark Richman & Vanessa Kapinus - OR
14) 191 Lukasz Rajzer & Karolina Rajzer - AB
15) 198 Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin - Barcelona
16) 207 Anton Sokolov & Katarina Mass
17) 238 Zillion Wong & Sarah Liang - BC
18) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
18) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
20) 101 Alexcandar Halleland & Olga Diva
20) 255 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
20) 261 Thomas Lo & Serena Dao - BC
8) 202 Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avagyan - CA
9) 126 Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota
9) 211 Kamil Studenny & Katya Trubina - ON
11) 181 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer
12) 92 Maxim Fomin & Alina Litvak - QC
13) 208 Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill - Berks
1) 243 Andrey Zaytsev & Anna Kuzminskaya
2) 56 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Strukelj - MOSTE
3) 242 Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup
4) 254 Grigory Boldyrev & Andra Vaidilaite
5) 76 Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai
6) 80 Marco Cuocci & Nadya Dyatlova
7) 88 Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova - Praha
Amateur Jr. Yth. Open Standard (WTFQV)
1) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
2) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
3) 252 Dmitry Vorobiev & Ksenia Sovenko - WA
Amateur Junior Open Standard (WTFQ)
1) 143 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
2) 253 Michael Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Amateur Under 21 Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 255 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
2) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
3) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
4) 261 Thomas Lo & Serena Dao - BC
5) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
6) 116 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer - AB
7) 165 Mathew Michalski & Justine Snaychuk - AB
Amateur Under 21 Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 187 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
2) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
3) 252 Dmitry Vorobiev & Ksenia Sovenko - WA
4) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
Amateur Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 55 Madeson Basie & Dior Huang - b.c.
2) 119 George Kao & Leona Chan - BC
3) 51 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
Amateur Junior Open Latin (SCRJ)
1) 143 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
2) 253 Michael Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Amateur Jr. Yth. Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 255 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
2) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
3) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
4) 252 Dmitry Vorobiev & Ksenia Sovenko - WA
5) 257 Dathan Tyrell & Annie Spengler - Wa