SnowBall Classic IDSF International Open 2010
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior III Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 50 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
2) 105 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - Canada
3) 75 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
4) 210 Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang - Canada
5) 203 Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip - Canada
6) 128 Harold Lee & Flora Lee - BC
7) 184 Jun San Juan & Simone (Hong) Sio - Canada
Amateur Senior I Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 80 Jim Deglau & Elena Sinelnikova - Canada
2) 94 Vincent Fung & Connie Goodwin - Canada
3) 132 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - Canada
4) 176 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - Canada
5) 190 Richard Stahl & Francine Poissant - Canada
6) 51 Christian Arseneault & Rita Pankotay - Canada (DSAB : 59-418)
7) 182 Nigel Rutter & Betty Rutter - Canada
----
8) 211 Timothy C.W. Tse & Mei Yi Tang - Canada
9) 184 Jun San Juan & Simone (Hong) Sio - Canada
10) 155 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
Amateur Senior II Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 176 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - Canada
2) 211 Timothy C.W. Tse & Mei Yi Tang - Canada
3) 184 Jun San Juan & Simone (Hong) Sio - Canada
4) 182 Nigel Rutter & Betty Rutter - Canada
WDSF Adult Championship B Standard (WTVFQ)
13) 73 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
14) 104 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - Canada
15) 64 Lawrence Chan & Anh Chan - Canada
16) 258 Leo Raymundo & Amanda Moore - USA
17) 52 Daniel Au & Kit Ling Kathryn Ng - Canada
18) 80 Jim Deglau & Elena Sinelnikova - Canada
19) 78 Jonathan Crawford & Katya Sedova - USA
7) 159 Alexandre Moreau & Patricia Moscibrodzki - Canada
8) 198 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - USA
9) 119 Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota - Japan
10) 241 Andrew Miller & Katya Teslenko - Canada
11) 68 Chia-Tung Chen & Kimberly Beerman - Canada
12) 89 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - Canada
1) 213 Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet - Denmark
2) 187 Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol - Germany
3) 247 Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova - Slovenia
4) 181 Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum - Canada
5) 224 Zillion Wong & Sarah Liang - Canada
6) 196 Winson Tam & Anna-Nina Kus - Canada
Amateur Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 75 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
8) 210 Tony Tsang & Annie Tsang - Canada
9) 97 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
10) 113 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
10) 203 Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip - Canada
12) 124 Keith Lam & Agnesa Dahl - Canada
1) 105 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - Canada
2) 50 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
3) 150 Mark Jun Ma & Elaine Hsieh - BC
4) 125 Philip Lam & Kitty Lam - Canada
5) 176 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - Canada
6) 112 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - USA
----
13) 128 Harold Lee & Flora Lee - BC
14) 184 Jun San Juan & Simone (Hong) Sio - Canada
15) 58 Thio A. Yao Budiman & Fanny H. Budiman - USA
WDSF Adult Championship B Latin (SCRPJ)
13) 250 Shimriel Davidov & Olga Tchoupilov - Israel
14) 119 Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota - Japan
15) 198 Alexandre Tchernossitov & Regina Maziarz - USA
16) 196 Winson Tam & Anna-Nina Kus - Canada
17) 242 Lukas Musinka & Maria Birosova - Slovakia
18) 159 Alexandre Moreau & Patricia Moscibrodzki - Canada
19) 181 Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum - Canada
20) 175 Arturs Prikulis & Jessica Levitan - Canada
25) 89 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - Canada
26) 180 Rufino Rodriguez & Julia Harnett - Canada
27) 172 Demitri Perera & Kseniya Vazyanska - Canada
28) 157 Mathew Michalski & Stephanie Jurkova - Canada
29) 154 David Marasigan & Sarah Vaughan - Canada
7) 243 Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek - Poland
8) 240 Razvan Manole & Olga Negoduico - Romania
9) 110 David Jutge & Celine Leorat - France
9) 121 Daniils Kutuzovs & Karolina Swietoniowska - Canada
11) 244 Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko - Ukraine
12) 245 Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Hanna Run Oladottir - Iceland
1) 255 Vladimir Karpov & Maria Tzaptashvilli - Russia
2) 235 Gabriele Goffredo & Antonia Goffredo - Italy
3) 247 Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova - Slovenia
4) 53 Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello - Australia
5) 248 Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchermodourov - Austria
6) 246 Andrea Silvestri & Martina Varadi - Hungary
Amateur Junior Open Standard (WTFQ)
1) 215 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - USA
2) 54 Mateusz Bawol & Mariya Markovina - Canada
Amateur Jr. Yth. Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 181 Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum - Canada
2) 196 Winson Tam & Anna-Nina Kus - Canada
3) 214 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - USA
4) 133 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
5) 83 Paul Dinh & Alisa Popok - BC
6) 115 Stanislav Krakov & Scarlett Liaifer - BC
7) 158 Aviv Milner & Hana Decolongon - Canada
Amateur Under 21 Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 196 Winson Tam & Anna-Nina Kus - Canada
2) 181 Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum - Canada
3) 119 Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota - Japan
4) 89 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - Canada
5) 214 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - USA
WDSF Senior I Championship B Standard (WTVFQ)
7) 190 Richard Stahl & Francine Poissant - Canada
7) 194 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
9) 64 Lawrence Chan & Anh Chan - Canada
9) 94 Vincent Fung & Connie Goodwin - Canada
11) 134 Hans Lim & Keynes Lim - USA
12) 125 Philip Lam & Kitty Lam - Canada
13) 105 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - Canada
13) 137 Lars Linder & Holly Linder - WA
15) 50 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
16) 132 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - Canada
17) 176 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - Canada
18) 219 Aries Wong & Agnes Wong - Canada
19) 155 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
20) 112 Hiroshi Kawanami & Juliana Kawanami - USA
1) 188 Angus Sinclair & Dara Campbell - USA
2) 156 Andreas P. Meijer & Jody Frease - USA
3) 73 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
4) 200 Stanislav Tereshchenko & Elina Katsman - Canada
5) 104 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - Canada
6) 80 Jim Deglau & Elena Sinelnikova - Canada
----
21) 128 Harold Lee & Flora Lee - BC
22) 113 Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan - CA
23) 225 Wayne Wood & Shirley Pearson - Canada
24) 97 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
25) 184 Jun San Juan & Simone (Hong) Sio - Canada
26) 58 Thio A. Yao Budiman & Fanny H. Budiman - USA
Amateur Jr. Yth. Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 196 Winson Tam & Anna-Nina Kus - Canada
2) 181 Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum - Canada
3) 175 Arturs Prikulis & Jessica Levitan - Canada
4) 133 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
5) 83 Paul Dinh & Alisa Popok - BC
6) 157 Mathew Michalski & Stephanie Jurkova - Canada
----
7) 115 Stanislav Krakov & Scarlett Liaifer - BC
8) 214 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko - USA
9) 206 Arseniy Tripunov & Melanie Tabakman - BC
10) 158 Aviv Milner & Hana Decolongon - Canada
Amateur Junior Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 215 Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - USA
2) 54 Mateusz Bawol & Mariya Markovina - Canada
3) 236 Krystian Kazanowski & Angela Kazanowski - Canada
Amateur Under 21 Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 119 Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota - Japan
2) 196 Winson Tam & Anna-Nina Kus - Canada
3) 181 Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum - Canada
4) 89 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - Canada
5) 175 Arturs Prikulis & Jessica Levitan - Canada
6) 133 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
7) 157 Mathew Michalski & Stephanie Jurkova - Canada