Toronto Grand Cup 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Junior NC, PRE-BR, BR Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 264 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
2) 284 David Sholkov & Nicol Beri - ONT
3) 203 Nikita Babaev & Michelle Bromberg - ON
4) 208 Roni Levit & Simona Goudou
5) 291 Vlad Tchernov & Alexandra Vidinova - ON
Amateur Senior III NC, PRE-BR, BR Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 266 Denis Michaud & Diane Michaud - Québec
2) 234 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - Quebec
3) 200 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence
4) 279 Juergen Schlaepfer & Barbara Blackwell - ONT
Amateur Senior IV NC, PRE-BR, BR Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 293 Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip - ON
Amateur Senior II NC, PRE-BR, BR Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 266 Denis Michaud & Diane Michaud - Québec
2) 236 Raymond Chan & Alison Lau - ONT
3) 234 Daniel Benjamin & Marjolaine Lagace - Quebec
4) 200 David Spence & Denise Riley-Spence
5) 257 Oleg Kwashuk & Violetta Podets
6) 279 Juergen Schlaepfer & Barbara Blackwell - ONT
7) 212 Jason Huynh & Linda Huynh - ON
Amateur Under 21 NC, PRE-BR, BR Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 264 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
2) 284 David Sholkov & Nicol Beri - ONT
3) 297 Oleksiy Sokolov & Nassym Lai - Quebec
4) 248 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ONT
5) 208 Roni Levit & Simona Goudou
Amateur Senior I NC, PRE-BR, BR Standard (WTFQV)
1) 257 Oleg Kwashuk & Violetta Podets
2) 212 Jason Huynh & Linda Huynh - ON
Amateur Adult NC, PRE-BR, BR Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 297 Oleksiy Sokolov & Nassym Lai - Quebec
2) 248 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ONT
Amateur Junior NC, PRE-BR, BR Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 264 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
2) 203 Nikita Babaev & Michelle Bromberg - ON
3) 284 David Sholkov & Nicol Beri - ONT
4) 291 Vlad Tchernov & Alexandra Vidinova - ON
Amateur Senior III NC, PRE-BR, BR Latin (SCRJP)
Amateur Youth NC, PRE-BR, BR Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 239 Idan Daich & Sanna Averbuch - ONT
2) 264 Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya - ONT
3) 284 David Sholkov & Nicol Beri - ONT
4) 248 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ONT
Amateur Adult NC, PRE-BR, BR Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 252 Jacob Korenev & Dayana Nikon - ONT
2) 239 Idan Daich & Sanna Averbuch - ONT
3) 273 Konrad Pawelczuk & Karina Krugliak - ONT
4) 248 Jonatan Kamenetsky & Anastasia LoRi - ONT