USA DANCE National DanceSport Championships 2015
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Multi-Event* Senior I* Championship* Nine Dance* (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 501 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
2) 431 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - HI
Multi-Event* Senior III* Championship* Nine Dance* (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 336 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
2) 395 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
3) 366 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
4) 175 Walter Ward & Jan Ward - FL
Multi-Event* Senior I* Championship* Ten Dance* (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 354 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
2) 579 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - HI
3) 258 Christopher Temple & Jane Ren - NC
4) 362 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - TX
Multi-Event* Senior III* Championship* Ten Dance* (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 216 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
2) 591 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
3) 198 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
4) 145 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
5) 399 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
6) 415 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
Multi-Event* Junior I* Championship* Ten Dance* (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 112 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - CA
2) 603 Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Abigail Portnoy - NJ
Multi-Event* Senior II* Championship* Nine Dance* (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 431 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - HI
2) 501 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
3) 395 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
4) 366 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
5) 350 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
Multi-Event* Senior II* Championship* Ten Dance* (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 354 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
2) 216 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
3) 445 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
4) 415 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
5) 399 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 261 Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng - CA
2) 102 Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu - NY
3) 357 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
4) 185 Dmitry Ischenko & Aleksandra Grocott - WA
5) 554 Patrick Walsh & Jeanine Stewart - TX
6) 536 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - DC
7) 332 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
----
8) 180 Gene Tseng & Hui Zhang - CA
9) 354 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
10) 243 Joseph Huesmann & Rebecca Yeamans - MD
----
11) 127 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - NY
12) 238 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - VA
13) 362 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - TX
14) 579 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - HI
15) 258 Christopher Temple & Jane Ren - NC
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 589 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - AZ
2) 523 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
3) 157 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
4) 525 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez - CA
5) 591 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
6) 216 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
----
7) 456 Phillip Brown & Debra Cottone - NJ
8) 198 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
9) 151 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - CA
10) 306 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
11) 282 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
----
12) 399 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
12) 415 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
14) 145 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
15) 271 Thomas Schultz & Shelley Reeves - FL
16) 424 Jerry Orr & Cheryl Orr - OK
17) 570 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca Painter - NY
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 105 Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova - NJ
2) 246 Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek - NJ
3) 181 Jason Chao Dai & Sasha Nissengolts - NY
4) 497 Malachi Osai & Annabella Waszkiewicz - NJ
5) 359 Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova - CT
6) 172 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
7) 204 Daniel Romaikin & Dakota Pizzi - NJ
----
8) 620 Stas Engeldardt & Tatiana Vasilyeva - Massachuse
9) 524 Artem Zhychuk & Gabriella Pustilnik - NY
10) 449 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
10) 494 Mircea Cernev & Ana-Maria Cernev - VA
12) 615 Rhett Grant & Yelena Vayn - California
12) 621 Filipp Akopyan & Uliana Shunevich - New York
----
14) 474 Eric Groysman & Shelby Joy Cole - PA
15) 587 Phillip Vinokurov & Jessa Mae Briones - NY
16) 166 Raphael Matlis & Jamie Dorotov - PA
16) 408 Dennis Porch & Mary Lou Porch - NC
18) 140 Evan Sadler & Charlene Wang - CT
19) 108 Peter Krastev & Janine Roffle - WA
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Nine Dance* (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 369 Matthew Shimizu & Jennifer Crown - MA
2) 519 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
3) 262 Evan Schreiber & Hannah Bundus - OH
4) 109 Marc Frenger & Rachel Dugan - OH
5) 285 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
6) 258 Christopher Temple & Stacy Yergens - NC
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Ten Dance* (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 325 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
2) 413 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
3) 576 Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky - CA
4) 316 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NJ
5) 487 Murat Medzhidov & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
6) 289 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - NY
7) 244 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - NY
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 431 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - HI
2) 501 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
3) 395 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
4) 336 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
5) 366 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
6) 350 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
7) 168 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
Amateur* Under 21* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 204 Daniel Romaikin & Dakota Pizzi - NJ
2) 172 Ryan Raffloer & Hanna Sverdlov - NY
3) 307 Ariel Milshteyn & Adelina Ishkayeva - NY
4) 449 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
5) 524 Artem Zhychuk & Gabriella Pustilnik - NY
6) 166 Raphael Matlis & Jamie Dorotov - PA
WDSF* Under 21* Open* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 627 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - MA
2) 594 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
3) 312 Oleg Moroz & Joy Shen - MA
4) 491 Phil Beylison & Anastasia Manchenko - NY
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard Showdance* (#)
1) 111 Ilia Zakharav & Anna Trukhan - NJ
2) 333 Florin Vlad & Natalia Linda OConnor - VT
3) 222 Fernando Lareu & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 439 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
2) 438 Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor - PA
3) 305 Svyryd Syvyk & Diana Byk - NJ
4) 301 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
5) 225 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - MA
6) 427 Daniel Melnik & Maria Volski - NJ
----
7) 430 Dennis Matveev & Danielle Goldman - MA
8) 111 Yan Leyzerovych & Gabriella Rozovsky - NJ
9) 461 Daniel Popovskiy & Alexandra Borkov - MA
10) 112 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - CA
11) 546 Alexei Kiyan & Olga Kiyan - FL
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 542 Edwin Bugarin & Charlotte Bugarin - HI
2) 198 Paul Giuliano & Louise Giuliano - NY
3) 216 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
4) 596 Richard Chiang & Iris Chiang - CA
5) 398 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - CA
6) 591 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
----
7) 145 Edward Huang & Corrina Huang - TX
8) 399 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
9) 415 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
Amateur* Under 21* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 325 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
2) 627 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - MA
3) 449 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
4) 594 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
5) 338 Oliver Kratholm & Hannah Purdy - KY
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 432 Irsan Tisnabudi & Cami Tisnabudi - TX
2) 452 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - NY
3) 349 Carlo de Jesus & Kelley Priest - MD
4) 464 Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien - CA
5) 579 Douglas Montanus & Olga Montanus - HI
6) 541 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - CT
----
7) 119 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
8) 354 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
9) 466 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - NJ
10) 263 Ryan Jago & Michaela Puno - VA
11) 258 Christopher Temple & Jane Ren - NC
12) 362 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - TX
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 112 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - CA
2) 603 Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Abigail Portnoy - NJ
3) 309 David Kobus & Maya Kulagowski - NY
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 157 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 171 Andrew Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
3) 182 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
4) 431 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - HI
5) 501 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
6) 395 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
----
7) 398 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - CA
8) 366 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
9) 350 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
10) 510 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - NJ
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 437 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva - NY
2) 624 James Repetti & Alexandra Kopelovich - NY
3) 139 Craig Abaya-Campos & Samantha Abaya-Campos - NJ
4) 417 Zachary Germain & April Geyer - MA
5) 369 Matthew Shimizu & Jennifer Crown - MA
6) 262 Evan Schreiber & Hannah Bundus - OH
----
7) 520 Nathan Ahlgrim & MacKenzie LeCroy - GA
8) 519 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
9) 109 Marc Frenger & Rachel Dugan - OH
10) 509 David Fan & Sydney Swanson - CT
11) 191 Brandon (Brady) Miller & Michelle Young - CO
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 332 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
2) 171 Andrew Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
3) 182 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
4) 263 Ryan Jago & Michaela Puno - VA
5) 431 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - HI
6) 501 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 438 Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor - PA
2) 301 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
3) 439 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
4) 457 Kevin Filipczak & Elizabeth Gotovsky - NJ
5) 450 Daniel Tsarik & Victoria Gribman - PA
6) 112 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - CA
----
7) 430 Dennis Matveev & Danielle Goldman - MA
8) 580 Matteo Laudati & Kennedy Eaton - CA
9) 427 Daniel Melnik & Maria Volski - NJ
10) 111 Yan Leyzerovych & Gabriella Rozovsky - NJ
11) 305 Svyryd Syvyk & Diana Byk - NJ
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 252 Earle Williamson & Charlotte Christiansen - CA
2) 310 Florin Vlad & Natalia Linda OConnor - VT
3) 359 Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova - CT
4) 321 Fernando Lareu & Nicole Palagashvili - MA
5) 532 Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka - NY
6) 125 Ilia Zakharav & Anna Trukhan - NJ
----
7) 446 Dmitriy Vorobiev & Sofie Elliott - WA
8) 394 Nicholas Westlake & Neli Petkova - MN
9) 449 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
10) 447 Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Ersi Nie - NJ
11) 594 William Stansbury & Jenny Sokolsky - CA
----
12) 419 Jonathan Bailey & Hannah Bailey - TN
12) 547 Cezary Dyrda & Jennifer Chin - CT
14) 205 Ben Moss & Esther Rheinbay - MA
14) 471 Cloud Cray & Noelle Sun - MA
16) 348 Mitchell Margolin & Michelle Gnidash - NJ
17) 179 Ping Zhang & Courtney Delmonico - MA
18) 185 Dmitry Ischenko & Aleksandra Grocott - WA
----
19) 180 Gene Tseng & Hui Zhang - CA
19) 278 Stephen Torres & Nicole Barron - NY
----
19) 357 Tulga Ersal & Ilkin Ersal - MI
----
19) 453 Michael Salvador & Michelle Chen - NJ
----
20) 235 Alexander Yates & Olga Yates - TX
----
22) 588 Yuliy Sannikov & Yun-Han Huang - NJ
23) 623 Stephen G. Penny & Emily Barnes - DC
24) 436 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - CT
25) 526 Matthew Harkins & Yo Matsubara - NJ
26) 254 Jihai Chen & Jennifer Chang - CA
27) 127 Thomas Tien & Sharron Ji - NY
28) 238 Ron Souers & Susan Huang - VA
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Latin Showdance* (#)
1) 105 Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova - NJ
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 157 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 336 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
3) 398 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - CA
4) 366 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
5) 395 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
6) 175 Walter Ward & Jan Ward - FL
7) 350 James Herbert & Sharon Jones - MA
----
8) 339 Stephen Barba & Susan Ryan - OH
9) 168 Bill Underwood & Patti Underwood - PA
10) 548 Peter Quintero & Marilyn Stechert - CO
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 576 Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky - CA
2) 413 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
3) 325 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
4) 333 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
5) 316 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NJ
6) 487 Murat Medzhidov & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
7) 307 Ariel Milshteyn & Adelina Ishkayeva - NY
----
8) 244 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - NY
9) 289 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - NY
10) 303 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Sara Filip - NY
10) 401 Anthony Mancuso & Rachel Privler - NY
12) 578 Mark Irgang & Sabrina Isakow - NY
13) 429 David Kolodziej & Sofia Chilovich - IL
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 480 Donovan Kirrane & Katelyn Photopoulos - MA
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 480 Donovan Kirrane & Katelyn Photopoulos - MA
2) 546 Alexei Kiyan & Olga Kiyan - FL
Amateur* Junior I* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 112 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - CA
2) 284 Dave Firestein & Nicole Shtern - NJ
3) 388 Mark Starovoytov & Molly Strout - MA
4) 603 Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Abigail Portnoy - NJ
5) 488 Loren Silverman & Monet Pinkett - CA
Amateur* Junior II* Championship* Ten Dance* (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 438 Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor - PA
2) 439 Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor - WA
3) 301 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
4) 305 Svyryd Syvyk & Diana Byk - NJ
5) 427 Daniel Melnik & Maria Volski - NJ
6) 112 Tyler Li & Anjelica Lowe - CA
----
7) 111 Yan Leyzerovych & Gabriella Rozovsky - NJ
8) 430 Dennis Matveev & Danielle Goldman - MA
9) 461 Daniel Popovskiy & Alexandra Borkov - MA
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 452 Arkady Rabinovich & Arlene Yu - NY
2) 349 Carlo de Jesus & Kelley Priest - MD
3) 464 Roger Korsiak & Holli Hornlien - CA
4) 119 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
5) 354 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
6) 541 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - CT
7) 466 Cayetano Farcon & Armie Farcon - NJ
----
8) 542 Edwin Bugarin & Charlotte Bugarin - HI
9) 445 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
10) 596 Richard Chiang & Iris Chiang - CA
11) 216 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
12) 398 Henry Hudson & Olivia Hudson - CA
12) 399 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
12) 415 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
Amateur* Senior III* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 353 Darry Martin & Jil Coe - GA
2) 336 Daniel Barber & Carole Barber - NC
3) 395 Roger Greenawalt & Amy Greenawalt - IN
4) 366 Leland R. Whitney & Leslie M. Whitney - MN
5) 175 Walter Ward & Jan Ward - FL
6) 136 Robert Clasen & Estella Clasen - NY
Amateur* Senior I* Championship* Rhythm* (CRSBM)
1) 501 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
2) 431 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - HI
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Smooth* (WTFV)
1) 332 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - NC
2) 436 Paul Freitas & Kelly Glasheen - CT
3) 519 Damian Pataluna & Irina Morozova - KY
4) 614 Renzo Aida & Natalia Struchkova - Massachuse
5) 121 Rodney Berry & Shannon Berry - TX
6) 260 George Cometa & Alice Wang - MA
----
7) 278 Stephen Torres & Martina Lee - NY
8) 540 Jesse Hill & Elise Bui - OH
9) 146 Daniel Libatique & Nicole Barron - MA
Amateur* Youth* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 325 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
2) 413 Kinsley Lin & Michelle Yiu - CA
3) 627 Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky - MA
4) 576 Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky - CA
5) 487 Murat Medzhidov & Valerie Dubinsky - MA
6) 316 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NJ
----
7) 244 Matthew Kheyfets & Vanesa Falisova - NY
8) 289 Robert Guitelman & Klinta Smite - NY
9) 513 Sebastian Lowe & Anastasiya Zaytseva - CA
10) 491 Phil Beylison & Anastasia Manchenko - NY
11) 303 Yuriy Markovetskiy & Sara Filip - NY
Amateur* Senior II* Championship* Standard* (WTVFQ)
1) 589 Hans Stork & Ans Stork - AZ
2) 243 Joseph Huesmann & Rebecca Yeamans - MD
3) 523 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
4) 354 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - WA
5) 379 Gene Brockert & Jill Bradford - OH
6) 159 Niklas Manz & Yvonne Manz - NY
----
7) 536 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - DC
8) 157 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
9) 525 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez - CA
10) 591 Michael Otero & Diane Darling - MA
11) 171 Andrew Nordberg & Janie Nordberg - MN
12) 144 Rob Timmermans & Sandra Haudek-Timmermans - TX
----
13) 182 Joseph Brogan & Shelly Brogan - VA
14) 456 Phillip Brown & Debra Cottone - NJ
15) 216 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
16) 445 Sean Lin & Vivian Lin - NY
17) 306 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
18) 233 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
19) 415 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - HI
20) 282 Bill Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - VT
21) 399 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur* Under 21* Championship* Ten Dance* (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 325 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ
2) 449 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Amateur* Adult* Championship* Ten Dance* (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 449 Mikhail Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
2) 359 Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova - CT
3) 362 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - TX
WDSF* Under 21* Open* Latin* (SCRPJ)
1) 316 Jaryd Farcon & Kyla Dzhaniashvili - NJ
2) 325 Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova - NJ