Wild Rose Ball 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor

 
 
Senior I Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 208 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
Senior III Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 206 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
2) 212 Otto Schubert & Monika Venthien-Schubert - AB
Junior Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 202 Daniel Gonzalez-Olino & Venice Doan - AB
Adult Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 208 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
2) 204 Daniel Jin & Ashley Linhart - Alberta
Juvenile Newcomer Standard (W)
1) 203 Dominik Jaudzems & Anna Mochalov - AB
2) 205 Alexander Kadyanov & Sofiya Oliynyk - Alberta
Juvenile Bronze Standard (WQ)
Junior Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
Junior Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 214 Ethan Valdriz & Kaida Harrison - AB
Senior II Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 208 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
Senior II Gold Standard (WTFQ)
1) 206 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
2) 212 Otto Schubert & Monika Venthien-Schubert - AB
Senior I Pre-Champ Standard (WTFQ)
1) 211 Gene Rassin & Gitana Rassin - AB
Senior I Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 208 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
Juvenile Pre-Bronze Standard (WQ)
1) 210 Alexey Petrashkevich & Victoria Robertson - AB
2) 203 Dominik Jaudzems & Anna Mochalov - AB
3) 201 Patrick Buscu & Maria Cernat
Adult Bronze Block B Standard (TF)
1) 208 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
2) 204 Daniel Jin & Ashley Linhart - Alberta
Senior II Gold Block B Standard (V)
1) 206 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
2) 212 Otto Schubert & Monika Venthien-Schubert - AB
Adult Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 208 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 207 Kevin Lee & Sheena Watanabe - AB
2) 217 Darren Yesmaniski & Amanda Nunns - AB
Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 213 Don Thai & Barbara Ward - AB
Senior III Gold Block B Standard (V)
1) 206 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
2) 212 Otto Schubert & Monika Venthien-Schubert - AB
Senior II Silver Standard (WFQ)
1) 208 Michael Leong & Jillian Fan
Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 200 Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam - Alberta
2) 217 Darren Yesmaniski & Amanda Nunns - AB
Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 213 Don Thai & Barbara Ward - AB
Adult Bronze Latin (CJ)
1) 216 Jesse Walper & Natalie Titmarsh - Alberta
2) 204 Daniel Jin & Ashley Linhart - Alberta
Junior Silver Latin (CRJ)
1) 214 Ethan Valdriz & Kaida Harrison - AB
Juvenile Newcomer Latin (C)
1) 203 Dominik Jaudzems & Anna Mochalov - AB
2) 205 Alexander Kadyanov & Sofiya Oliynyk - Alberta
Juvenile Bronze Latin (CJ)
1) 210 Alexey Petrashkevich & Victoria Robertson - AB
Junior Pre-Bronze Latin (CJ)
1) 201 Patrick Buscu & Vanessa Buscu
Adult Bronze Block B Latin (SR)
1) 216 Jesse Walper & Natalie Titmarsh - Alberta
2) 204 Daniel Jin & Ashley Linhart - Alberta
Junior Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 214 Ethan Valdriz & Kaida Harrison - AB
Youth Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
1) 215 Eyal Variat & Jasmine Lam - AB
Senior I Gold Latin (SCRJ)
1) 206 Martin Last & Debi Bowman - Ab
Senior I Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
1) 211 Gene Rassin & Gitana Rassin - AB
Juvenile Pre-Bronze Latin (CJ)
1) 201 Patrick Buscu & Vanessa Buscu
2) 210 Alexey Petrashkevich & Victoria Robertson - AB
3) 203 Dominik Jaudzems & Anna Mochalov - AB
Adult Silver Latin (CRJ)
1) 216 Jesse Walper & Natalie Titmarsh - Alberta
2) 204 Daniel Jin & Ashley Linhart - Alberta
Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Adult Pre-Champ Latin (SCRJ)
1) 209 Denis Lvov & Iveta Milciute - AB
2) 215 Eyal Variat & Jasmine Lam - AB
2) 218 Willis Yuen & Shawni Northrup - AB