Summer Sizzler - NJ DanceSport Classic NQE 2016
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 184 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 174 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 159 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
2) 262 Bryan Young & Christine Young - NJ
3) 135 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - NJ
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 184 L. Andrew Prouty & Ilona S. Prouty - NY
2) 252 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - NY
3) 174 Glenn Wuennenberg & Bonnie Wuennenberg - NJ
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 117 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva - NY
2) 195 Lior Golden & Heather Lohrey - PA
3) 169 Matthew Nacpil & Daniela Solovey - NJ
4) 136 Colin Williams & Aya Du - NY
5) 110 Peter Man-Un Ung & Jessica Wong - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 161 Stephen Torres & Nicole Barron - NY
2) 188 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
3) 176 Yimeng Xu & Danica Chan - NY
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 159 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
2) 135 Devin DePuy & Lois DePuy - NJ
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 159 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 181 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 128 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 127 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
3) 239 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
4) 232 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca Painter - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 117 Allen Granzberg & Milana Lazareva - NY
2) 110 Peter Man-Un Ung & Jessica Wong - NY
3) 188 Michael Kasinkas & Taylor Wall - MN
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 159 Paul Duhaime & Kelly Madenjian - RI
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 128 Vincent Feingold & Irina Feingold - NJ
2) 181 Brad Scholz & Judit Scholz - CT
3) 127 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
4) 239 Thomas Malinowski & Renee Malinowski - CT
5) 252 Alexander Mirsakov & Inna Mirsakova - NY
Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 232 Martin J. Goldberger & Rebecca Painter - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 243 Nicholas Westlake & Neli Petkova - MN
2) 161 Stephen Torres & Nicole Barron - NY
3) 259 Christopher Anslow & Sarah Chen - NY
4) 136 Colin Williams & Aya Du - NY
5) 178 Alex Straley & Christianna Gilbert - MA
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 246 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
2) 221 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 246 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
2) 221 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 144 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
2) 234 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - MA
3) 168 Kamil Falkowski & Gabriela Rozovsky - NJ
4) 185 Benjamin Swiatkowski & Rebecca Shapiro - NY
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 198 Joshua Lishnevetsky & Angela Gerzberg - NY
2) 144 Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman - NY
3) 204 Anthony Mancuso & Rachel Privler - NY
4) 234 Christopher Kantorosinski & Anna Jonczyk - MA
5) 241 Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner - NY
6) 195 Lior Golden & Heather Lohrey - PA
----
7) 168 Kamil Falkowski & Gabriela Rozovsky - NJ
8) 197 Daniel Pechalov & Sima Sadykhov - NY
9) 121 Nikita Smirnov & Francesca DUgo - NY
10) 194 Allan Nosov & Emily Kryvorutsky - NY
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 246 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
2) 265 William Antropov & Eva Dolub - NY
3) 221 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 246 Kirill Budagovskiy & Galit Zilbervarg - NY
2) 221 Kristian Evstigneev & Monica Kiselyuk - NY