USA Dance National DanceSport Championships 2006
Youth Championship Ten Dance 
Cha Cha
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104213121153 462
298624344314 12484
423132212231 371
180351633522 1363
330465455666 256
340546566445 365

Samba
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104223323155 1472
298416142423 245(9)3
423331211241 461
180152535334 125(12)4
330565454666 25(23)6
340644666512 12245(16)5

Rumba
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104223323255 472
298416144314 33484
423341211132 461
180132532441 2463
330565465666 1496
340654656523 12365

Paso Doble
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104213131154 45(6)1
298426244325 3474
423331313231 3493
180142422442 15(9)2
330665665666 296
340554556513 112385

Jive
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104113121155 51
298426334324 253
423331213231 352
180242542443 3484
330665665566 396
340554456612 122475

Waltz
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104332153354 1263
298111411111 81
423453346542 1364
180565534425 12485
330224222263 62
340646665636 12396

Tango
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104333153354 1162
298111311112 71
423552236441 13464
180445525523 2355
330224442265 4473
340666664636 12296

Viennese Waltz
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104343163244 125(12)8(24)8(24)9(30)2.5
298111211111 81
423432336452 25(13)4
180655524635 12375
330224442363 35(12)8(24)8(24)9(30)2.5
340566655526 11156

Foxtrot
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104333122244 1472
298111211111 81
423442436452 2374
180665544523 12475
330224353365 253
340556665636 11496

Quickstep
 101112131821252730 11-21-31-41-51-6P
104333132343 1282
298111211111 81
423452426552 3354
180665544626 11356
330224353264 353
340546665435 1365

Summary
 CSRPJWTVFQ Tot.Res
10422211322.522 19.51
2984344311111 232
4231113244444 283
1803432455556 424
33066666232.533 43.55
3405555566665 546

 Couples
104Stanislav Faynerman, Patrycja Golak - NY
180Sam Shneyyer, Jacqueline Dikansky - NY
298Andrey Begunov, Anna Demidova - NY
330Daniel Vesnovskiy, Anastasia Danilova - NY
340Steve Bleynis, Esther Chernobrodskaya - NY
423Pavel Balykin, Maria Gershenovich - WA
  
 Judges
10Alain Doucet
11Anik Jolicouer
12Erich Staeldi
13Peter Pover
18Dan Calloway
21Wayne Crowder
25Stephan Krauel
27Maja Serve
30Kristina Ilo