Carolina Fall Classic (NQE) 2021
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Amateur Open Open Intl. V. Waltz (V)
1) 333 Ken Wellens & MARICELLE THOMAS - MI
2) 376 Jeremiah Donahue & Irina Donahue - AL
Amateur Open Open Am. V. Waltz (V)
1) 333 Ken Wellens & MARICELLE THOMAS - MI
2) 312 David Stanley & Cynthia Stanley - OH
3) 366 Joe Martin & Karen Martin - OH
4) 376 Jeremiah Donahue & Irina Donahue - AL
Amateur Senior V Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 326 Robert Wirts & Donlyn Wirts -
2) 357 Melvin Paterline & Victoria Paterline - NC
3) 375 Ron Magee & Carol Magee - MO
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
2) 307 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN
3) 287 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - FL
4) 374 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 356 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
2) 358 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
3) 342 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
4) 335 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
5) 324 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 294 EUGENE Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
2) 280 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
3) 354 Igor Kantorovich & Elena Furman -
4) 388 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - TX
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 318 Artsiom Pazniakou & Daria Goryaynova -
USA Dance Nationals Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 337 Jordan Palmer & Finley Severance - GA
Teacher/Student C Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 340 Johnny Tang & Suzanne Johnson - TN
Amateur Senior IV Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 277 William Manning & Frances Manning -
2) 287 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - FL
3) 375 Ron Magee & Carol Magee - MO
4) 374 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Pro/Am Multi-Dance C Open Scholarship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 348 Clifford Arnold & Tara McGough - VIRGINIA
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 358 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
3) 307 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 290 Anthony Katchourine & Liza Belikov -
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 347 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
2) 344 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud Butaud - TX
3) 388 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - TX
4) 335 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
5) 342 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
6) 378 David Peng & Lilu Schwartz - TX
7) 329 Thomas Hamrick & Rebecca Hamrick - AL
Amateur Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 324 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
Pro/Am Multi-Dance C Open Scholarship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 555 Vladyslov Dolya & Noriko Donahue - VA
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 358 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
2) 307 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN
3) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
4) 287 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - FL
5) 374 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Amateur Senior V Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 375 Ron Magee & Carol Magee - MO
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 344 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud Butaud - TX
2) 341 Valeriy Ort & Rita Lynn Ort - TX
3) 342 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
4) 335 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
5) 324 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
6) 329 Thomas Hamrick & Rebecca Hamrick - AL
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 347 Michael Murphy & Christine Lys - CA
2) 378 David Peng & Lilu Schwartz - TX
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 394 Daniel Trukhin & Valerie Heifez - MA
2) 294 EUGENE Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
USA Dance Nationals Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 337 Jordan Palmer & Finley Severance - GA
2) 396 Alexander Makhmutov & Amina Shirieva - Florida
Amateur Adult Championship Showdance (#)
1) 325 Michael May & Pallany English - SC
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 313 Pavel Kravchenko & Luisa Bykova -
2) 356 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
3) 358 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - VA
4) 280 Alan Burns & Kelly Batchelor - IL
5) 342 Arkady Dudko & Lena Dudko - IL
6) 354 Igor Kantorovich & Elena Furman -
7) 335 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
Amateur Senior IV Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 287 Walter Ward & Janice Ward - FL
2) 374 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 396 Alexander Makhmutov & Amina Shirieva - Florida
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 324 John Linn & Kathy Linn - TN
2) 277 William Manning & Frances Manning -
3) 326 Robert Wirts & Donlyn Wirts -
4) 375 Ron Magee & Carol Magee - MO
Teacher/Student C Open Scholarship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 340 Johnny Tang & Ann Carter - TN
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
2) 307 Thomas Hirata & Kenna Jackson - IN