Mid-Atlantic Championships (NQE) 2020
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
Pro/Am Adult C Open Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 293 Michael Sims & Sharon Iannacone - VA
WDSF Senior III Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 424 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
2) 387 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 378 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
4) 410 Brian Kim & Jennifer Lu -
5) 404 Sean ShiauhWei lin & Vivian lin - NY
6) 438 Tim Cannell & Jan Tu - NC
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 387 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
2) 325 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
3) 323 Donald Miller & Joan Miller - ND
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 414 Damian Pataluna & Robin Valenzuela - Kentucky
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 325 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 403 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
2) 429 Ron Souers & Debbie Harrill - VA
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 424 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
2) 387 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 378 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
4) 410 Brian Kim & Jennifer Lu -
5) 404 Sean ShiauhWei lin & Vivian lin - NY
6) 343 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 415 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams - NC
2) 329 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones - MD
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 378 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
2) 404 Sean ShiauhWei lin & Vivian lin - NY
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 411 Alexandru Munteanu & Anna Sheedy - MA
2) 431 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk - Massachusetts
3) 430 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov - New York
4) 403 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - NC
5) 371 Thomas Wyderko & Mackenzie Baker -
6) 322 Phil Beylison & Jenna Rubenchik -
----
7) 395 Anthony Kozloff & Nicoletta Agostino - MA
8) 359 Jacob Blank & Cambria Stetson -
9) 390 Alexandru Ardelean & Claire Sheppard - Georgia
10) 364 Brian Goriainov & Marissa Pioso -
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 424 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
2) 387 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 378 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
4) 429 Ron Souers & Debbie Harrill - VA
5) 404 Sean ShiauhWei lin & Vivian lin - NY
6) 410 Brian Kim & Jennifer Lu -
7) 343 Ted Damianos & Eunmee Damianos - MD
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 311 Andrew Malyava & Nicole Shtern - New Jersey
2) 414 Damian Pataluna & Robin Valenzuela - Kentucky
WDSF Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 424 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - MA
2) 378 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
3) 303 Thomas Woelfle & Maria Huber-Woelfle -
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 378 Richard Richards & Rita Snyder - AL
2) 404 Sean ShiauhWei lin & Vivian lin - NY
3) 329 Eamonn Knights & Ida Jones - MD
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 430 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov - New York
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 387 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
2) 325 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
3) 323 Donald Miller & Joan Miller - ND
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 325 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - GA
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 365 Igor Golovach & Michelle-Angela Blank - NJ
2) 430 Mathew Kheyfets & Sima Sadykhov - New York
3) 431 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk - Massachusetts
4) 335 Kairat Algadaev & Roshelle Gutt -
5) 415 Harsh Upadhyay & Madison Williams - NC
6) 363 Jonathan Faure & Caitlin Miller -
7) 338 Felipe Moltedo & Joan Ayap - DC
Amateur Youth Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 311 Andrew Malyava & Nicole Shtern - New Jersey
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 326 Mitchell Hayutt & Sophia Levit -
2) 426 Dimitri Billian & Brittany Lavko
3) 302 Daniel Chpak & Katherine Chpak - OH
Amateur Youth Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 302 Daniel Chpak & Katherine Chpak - OH
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 398 Adrian Roytberg & Nicole Baranovsky - New Jersey
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 426 Dimitri Billian & Brittany Lavko
2) 302 Daniel Chpak & Katherine Chpak - OH
Teacher/Student Adult Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 411 Alexandru Munteanu & Nicoletta Agostino - MA