Amateur Senior II Open Latin (SCRJP)
1) 190 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
WDSF Adult Championship B Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 203 Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol - NRW
2) 65 Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton
3) 76 Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai
4) 88 Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova - Praha
5) 60 Bjorn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson - DK 8600
6) 212 Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko
----
7) 80 Marco Cuocci & Nadya Dyatlova
8) 170 Andrej Mosejcuk & Jzabela Janachowska
9) 198 Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin - Barcelona
10) 238 Zillion Wong & Sarah Liang - BC
11) 100 Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz - O
11) 208 Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill - Berks
----
13) 134 Pavel Lebedev & Catherine Robillard - QC
14) 101 Alexcandar Halleland & Olga Diva
14) 207 Anton Sokolov & Katarina Mass
16) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
17) 187 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
18) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
19) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
19) 116 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer - AB
19) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
19) 144 Zaccheus Lim & Karen Au - BC
19) 168 Brenton Mitchell & Catherine Blackler - NS
19) 191 Lukasz Rajzer & Karolina Rajzer - AB
----
27) 222 Royal Tsang & Phoebe (En Xin) Gau - BC
28) 193 Leo J. Raymundo & Liliya Fesko - WA
29) 68 Lawrence Chan & Anh Chan - ON
30) 111 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
31) 73 Anthony Chong & Gloria Chien - BC
31) 79 Jonathan Crawford & Zoe M. Wydroug - WA
31) 161 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
34) 117 Jim Jenkins & Theresa Jenkins - AB
34) 194 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong - BC
Amateur Senior I Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 140 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - QC
2) 190 George Pytlik & Wendy Pytlik - BC
3) 111 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
4) 161 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
5) 200 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
6) 112 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
WDSF Senior I Championship B Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 178 Robert Panther & Birgit Panther - Hessen
2) 220 Lonny K. W. Tsang & Susie Tsang - Il
3) 148 George Lindholm & Deborah Wong - BC
4) 98 Serge Gingras & Lucie Pelletier - QC
5) 209 Dr. Hans Stork & Ans Stork - CA
6) 103 Rob High & Hisae Ito - BC
----
7) 111 David Huang & Soo-Mi Choe - BC
8) 99 Qingru Guan & Ivy Chan - BC
9) 140 Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve - QC
10) 225 Michael Wachal & Alannah Sinclaire - WA
11) 161 Todd Marsden & Susanna L. Hardt - CA
12) 119 George Kao & Leona Chan - BC
----
13) 75 Winston Chow & Lilly T.F. Chow - CA
14) 97 Adel Ahmed Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - CA
14) 123 Stephen Ko & Barbara Ko - AB
16) 117 Jim Jenkins & Theresa Jenkins - AB
17) 118 Alex Kalinin & Gail Sherman - WA
18) 200 Jun San Juan & Simone Sio - BC
----
19) 51 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
20) 112 Jonathan Huggett & Carolyn Huggett - BC
21) 174 Thomas Nieswander & Susan Sidman Nieswander - WA
22) 239 Stephen Woo & Winnie Woo - ON
23) 194 Allan Reyes & Mony Kwong - BC
24) 237 Thomas Wong & Asther Wong - BC
25) 61 Stephen Bowdridge & Heather Fairbairn - NS
WDSF Adult Championship B Latin 2 (SCRPJ)
1) 243 Andrey Zaytsev & Anna Kuzminskaya
2) 56 Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Strukelj - MOSTE
3) 242 Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup
4) 254 Grigory Boldyrev & Andra Vaidilaite
5) 76 Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai
6) 80 Marco Cuocci & Nadya Dyatlova
7) 88 Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova - Praha
----
8) 202 Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avagyan - CA
9) 126 Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota
9) 211 Kamil Studenny & Katya Trubina - ON
11) 181 Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer
12) 92 Maxim Fomin & Alina Litvak - QC
13) 208 Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill - Berks
----
14) 191 Lukasz Rajzer & Karolina Rajzer - AB
15) 198 Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin - Barcelona
16) 207 Anton Sokolov & Katarina Mass
17) 238 Zillion Wong & Sarah Liang - BC
18) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
18) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
20) 101 Alexcandar Halleland & Olga Diva
20) 255 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
20) 261 Thomas Lo & Serena Dao - BC
----
23) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
24) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
24) 116 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer - AB
26) 165 Mathew Michalski & Justine Snaychuk - AB
27) 176 Marcin Oscik & Emilie Hudon - QC
28) 96 Boris Garbuzov & Chinami Kobashi - BC
28) 195 Mark Richman & Vanessa Kapinus - OR
Amateur Jr. Yth. Open Standard (WTFQV)
1) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
2) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
3) 252 Dmitry Vorobiev & Ksenia Sovenko - WA
Amateur Junior Open Standard (WTFQ)
1) 143 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
2) 253 Michael Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Amateur Under 21 Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 255 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
2) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
3) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
4) 261 Thomas Lo & Serena Dao - BC
5) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
6) 116 Jordan Ip & Sarah Poelzer - AB
7) 165 Mathew Michalski & Justine Snaychuk - AB
Amateur Under 21 Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 187 Ira Pollock & Abby Pollock - UT
2) 87 Michael Duong & Peony Yao - BC
3) 252 Dmitry Vorobiev & Ksenia Sovenko - WA
4) 132 Jone Lam & Patricia Moscribrodzki - AB
Amateur Senior II Open Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 55 Madeson Basie & Dior Huang - b.c.
2) 119 George Kao & Leona Chan - BC
3) 51 Don Adair & Marian Adair - BC
Amateur Junior Open Latin (SCRJ)
1) 143 Adam Li & Ksenia Michtchenko - BC
2) 253 Michael Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky - WA
Amateur Jr. Yth. Open Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 255 Valeriy Chirkov & Maryana Dudchenko - BC
2) 90 Mark Filotas & Dominika Valler - H
3) 114 Terry Ianakiev & Mariya Staritchenok - WA
4) 252 Dmitry Vorobiev & Ksenia Sovenko - WA
5) 257 Dathan Tyrell & Annie Spengler - Wa