USA DANCE National DanceSport Championships 2022
Final Results:
Provided by O2CM

DivisionAgeSkillStyleCompetitor
This competition is large and displaying the entire list is slow.
Please select from above filters to display some, or all, of the entry list then click OK

 
 
~Multi-Event Senior I Championship Intl Team Match (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 267 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - Washington
~Multi-Event Collegiate Open ~Mixed Nine Dance (FMRT)
1) 2 Purdue University Team 02 & Purdue University Team 02
2) 16 Purdue University Team 16 & Purdue University Team 16
3) 7 Ohio State University Team 07 & Ohio State University Team 07
4) 28 Columbia University Team 28 & Columbia University Team 28
5) 18 University of Alabama Team 18 & University of Alabama Team 18
6) 14 University of Minnesota Team 14 & University of Minnesota Team 14
7) 3 Georgia Tech Team 03 & Georgia Tech Team 03
8) 23 University of Pittsburgh Team 23 & University of Pittsburgh Team 23
9) 19 University of Minnesota Team 19 & University of Minnesota Team 19
10) 11 University of Minnesota Team 11 & University of Minnesota Team 11
11) 1 Carnegie Mellon University Team 01 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 01
12) 22 Purdue University Team 22 & Purdue University Team 22
13) 5 Carnegie Mellon University Team 05 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 05
14) 25 RIT Dancesport Team Team 25 & RIT Dancesport Team Team 25
15) 4 Carnegie Mellon University Team 04 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 04
16) 26 Carnegie Mellon University Team 26 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 26
17) 13 University of Minnesota Team 13 & University of Minnesota Team 13
18) 21 University of Minnesota Team 21 & University of Minnesota Team 21
19) 6 Michigan State University Team 06 & Michigan State University Team 06
20) 29 Oakland University Team 29 & Oakland University Team 29
21) 8 Ohio State University Team 08 & Ohio State University Team 08
22) 17 Georgia Tech Team 17 & Georgia Tech Team 17
23) 27 Duke University Team 27 & Duke University Team 27
~Multi-Event Championship Intl Team Match (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 248 Danya Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky - California
2) 110 Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova -
~Multi-Event Senior II Championship Intl Team Match (SCRPJWTVFQ)
1) 267 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - Washington
2) 561 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
Pro/Am Adult C1 Open Gold Scholar Smooth (WTFV)
1) 470 Tom Schubbe & Elena Bersten - MN
Pro/Am Adult B2 Open Gold Scholar Smooth (WTFV)
1) 106 Dmitry Demidov & Natalia Zavodchikov - Pennsylvania
2) 470 Tom Schubbe & Elena Bersten - MN
T/S Follow Senior I Open Hustle (H)
1) 109 Alessandro Scalora & Fiorenza Todaro - Georgia
T/S Follow Senior II Open Hustle (H)
1) 109 Alessandro Scalora & Fiorenza Todaro - Georgia
T/S Follow Senior III Open Hustle (H)
Amateur Adult Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 125 Alexandru Munteanu & Anna Sheedy - Masschusetts
2) 526 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk - Massachusetts
3) 499 Aleksandr Riabtsev & Mariia Oblakova -
4) 569 Daniel Trukhin & Valerie Heifez - New Jersey
5) 261 Jonathan DeWitt & Stratton DeWitt - Pennsylvania
6) 610 Loc Nguyen & Elena Morozova - CA
----
7) 440 Anthony Kozloff & Nicoletta Agostino - Massachusetts
8) 287 Ahsen Uppal & Caitlin Miller -
Amateur Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 446 Anatoliy Shvarts & Tatiana Keegan - New York
2) 267 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - Washington
3) 220 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - New York
4) 561 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
5) 504 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
6) 407 David Peng & Lilu Schwartz - Texas
7) 379 Cyrus Razavi & Natalia Razavi -
T/S Follow Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 104 Kristers Smits & Ariela Baazov - New York
2) 109 Alessandro Scalora & Hristel Gospodinova - Georgia
T/S Follow Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 121 George Cometa & Linda Burke - Masschusetts
Amateur Senior I Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 294 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
2) 306 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
3) 253 Bryan Young & Christine Young -
Amateur Collegiate Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 395 Tin Pham-Tran & Sophia Devereux - Texas
Amateur Youth Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 604 Eric Kuznetsov & Daria Andreyev - NJ
2) 107 Christopher Affonso & Holly Hatleberg -
3) 600 Anthony Katchourine & Liza Belikov -
4) 247 Daniel Kogan & Michelle Tsvang - New York
Amateur Senior III Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - Georgia
2) 432 Johnny Tang & Jun Tang - Tennessee
3) 533 David Arnold & Catherine Gallo - Oregon
4) 350 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Amateur Senior Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 561 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
2) 483 David McNish & Rhonda McNish - Tennessee
T/S Follow Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 104 Kristers Smits & Emmalee Accetta - New York
T/S Follow Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
Amateur Senior Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 561 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
2) 483 David McNish & Rhonda McNish - Tennessee
Amateur Senior IV Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 559 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
2) 517 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - Washington
3) 250 Donald Isenor & Fannia Xu - Washington
4) 384 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - Hawaii
5) 572 Ken Mccleary & Pamela Weaver -
Amateur Collegiate Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 415 Alexander Vladimirov & Kally Hilton - MN
2) 242 Matias Jonsson & Irene Yarovoi - Pennsylvania
3) 223 Stephen Sekoulopoulos & Sabrina Sharmeen -
4) 218 Michael Satchell & Eda Bozkurt - Michigan
5) 395 Tin Pham-Tran & Sophia Devereux - Texas
Amateur Senior V Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 572 Ken Mccleary & Pamela Weaver -
Amateur Senior Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 561 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
2) 483 David McNish & Rhonda McNish - Tennessee
Pro Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 110 Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova -
2) 105 Donovan Kirrane & Olga Goncharova - Masschusetts
3) 128 Dmitry Krasanyskiy & Esther Frances
Pro Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 248 Danya Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky - California
2) 118 Mishiko Bregvadze & Alena Khoroshevtseva
3) 110 Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova -
4) 620 Roman Lerner & Catalina Palade - NY
Amateur Senior IV Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 368 William Manning & Frances Manning -
2) 350 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Amateur Senior V Championship Smooth (WTFV)
T/S Follow Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 109 Alessandro Scalora & Hristel Gospodinova - Georgia
2) 104 Kristers Smits & Ariela Baazov - New York
3) 115 Anthony Mancuso & Ariella Shalamov - New York
4) 111 Emil Martirosyan & Alexis Mitelberg - New York
Amateur Senior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 267 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - Washington
2) 226 Pavel Kravchenko & Luisa Bykova -
3) 306 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
4) 249 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - Masschusetts
5) 316 Jinhua Xu & Wing ling Tseung -
6) 382 Alex Korygin & Galina Korygina - Georgia
----
7) 561 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
8) 274 Derrick Bass & Hao Truong -
9) 237 Paul Bohman & Ilkin Hossoy - Virginia
10) 416 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang -
11) 551 Igor Kantorovich & Elena Furman -
Amateur Senior IV Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 548 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez - California
2) 537 Song Kim & Nicole Suh - California
3) 559 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
4) 272 Terry Yeh & Glendy Yeh - California
5) 383 Glenn Okazaki & Anne Chang-Ho - Hawaii
6) 517 Edward Brennan & Cecilia Wang - Washington
----
7) 448 William Pedrick & Carolyn Pedrick - Vermont
8) 368 William Manning & Frances Manning -
8) 468 Adel Ghoneimy & Karen Chow - California
10) 384 Calvin Ota & Debra Ota - Hawaii
10) 572 Ken Mccleary & Pamela Weaver -
Amateur Junior II Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 491 Jordan Palmer & Finley Severance - Georgia
2) 260 Mark Burenko & Nicole Popov Spektor - California
3) 298 Henry Reizenson & Elita Rothman - Georgia
T/S Follow Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 104 Kristers Smits & Emmalee Accetta - New York
Amateur Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 600 Anthony Katchourine & Liza Belikov -
2) 335 Brock Montgomery & Charli Montgomery - Washington, DC
3) 247 Daniel Kogan & Michelle Tsvang - New York
4) 579 Anthony Nosoff & Alisa Shapsis - New York
Amateur Collegiate Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 223 Stephen Sekoulopoulos & Sabrina Sharmeen -
2) 510 Timothy Wang & Ivy Zhang -
Amateur Collegiate Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 607 Jonathan Lu & Evelynne Chin - New Jersey
2) 372 James Chin & Rachel Chen -
3) 553 Kai Petersen & Wen Li Leong -
4) 287 Ahsen Uppal & Caitlin Miller -
5) 395 Tin Pham-Tran & Meghan Rivera - Texas
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 121 George Cometa & Amelia Wills - Masschusetts
2) 202 Justin Chiou & Hannah Bundus - Ohio
3) 294 Jonathan Medlin & Malin Allert - North Carolina
4) 545 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng - Michigan
5) 208 Christopher Wedding & Jordan Lanasa Mehta - MN
6) 430 Ethan Penner & Emily Atwater - Masschusetts
----
7) 253 Bryan Young & Christine Young -
8) 424 Javier Chacon & Ilana Ventura - Illinois
9) 330 Fahmil Shah & Emily Calobrisi - Masschusetts
10) 395 Tin Pham-Tran & Sophia Devereux - Texas
T/S Follow Youth Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 104 Kristers Smits & Ariel Strochkova - New York
2) 115 Anthony Mancuso & Ariella Shalamov - New York
3) 111 Emil Martirosyan & Narine Gazarova - New York
Amateur Junior II Championship ~Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 491 Jordan Palmer & Finley Severance - Georgia
2) 298 Henry Reizenson & Elita Rothman - Georgia
3) 260 Mark Burenko & Nicole Popov Spektor - California
T/S Lead Senior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 268 Kairat Algadaev & Carla Villacorta -
Amateur Senior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 446 Anatoliy Shvarts & Tatiana Keegan - New York
2) 267 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - Washington
3) 561 Denis Kojinov & Jeanette Chevalier - Texas
Pro Open Standard Showdance (S)
1) 110 Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova -
Pro Open Rhythm Showdance (R)
1) 598 Roman Zotov & Anna Zotova -
Amateur Senior II Championship Smooth (WTFV)
1) 306 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
2) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - Georgia
3) 432 Johnny Tang & Jun Tang - Tennessee
4) 407 David Peng & Lilu Schwartz - Texas
Amateur Senior III Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 220 Leland Andrew Prouty & Ilona Prouty - New York
2) 317 Wade Butaud & Kim Butaud Butaud - Texas
3) 504 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
4) 559 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
5) 416 Ming Wang & Chenhua Yang -
6) 250 Donald Isenor & Fannia Xu - Washington
Pro Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 248 Danya Rubashevsky & Anastasiya Rubashevsky - California
2) 621 Alexa Minaev & Elena Minaeva
3) 110 Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova -
Pro Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 598 Roman Zotov & Anna Zotova -
2) 120 Gene Bersten & Elena Bersten
3) 105 Donovan Kirrane & Olga Goncharova - Masschusetts
4) 103 Carlos Blandino-Lopez & Elizabeth Blandino-Lopez
5) 101 Kevin Carpenter & Kristina Privitera -
Amateur Team Match Collegiate Open Intl Team Match (WQSJ)
1) 2 Purdue University Team 02 & Purdue University Team 02
----
1) 3 Georgia Tech Team 03 & Georgia Tech Team 03
----
1) 25 RIT Dancesport Team Team 25 & RIT Dancesport Team Team 25
----
1) 30 Georgetown University Team 30 & Georgetown University Team 30
2) 1 Carnegie Mellon University Team 01 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 01
----
2) 2 Purdue University Team 02 & Purdue University Team 02
----
2) 7 Ohio State University Team 07 & Ohio State University Team 07
----
2) 13 University of Minnesota Team 13 & University of Minnesota Team 13
----
3) 1 Carnegie Mellon University Team 01 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 01
----
3) 2 Purdue University Team 02 & Purdue University Team 02
3) 14 University of Minnesota Team 14 & University of Minnesota Team 14
----
3) 20 University of Houston Team 20 & University of Houston Team 20
4) 7 Ohio State University Team 07 & Ohio State University Team 07
----
4) 10 University of Houston Team 10 & University of Houston Team 10
----
4) 16 Purdue University Team 16 & Purdue University Team 16
----
4) 16 Purdue University Team 16 & Purdue University Team 16
----
5) 3 Georgia Tech Team 03 & Georgia Tech Team 03
----
5) 7 Ohio State University Team 07 & Ohio State University Team 07
5) 22 Purdue University Team 22 & Purdue University Team 22
----
5) 25 RIT Dancesport Team Team 25 & RIT Dancesport Team Team 25
----
6) 4 Carnegie Mellon University Team 04 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 04
----
6) 7 Ohio State University Team 07 & Ohio State University Team 07
6) 19 University of Minnesota Team 19 & University of Minnesota Team 19
----
6) 20 University of Houston Team 20 & University of Houston Team 20
----
7) 2 Purdue University Team 02 & Purdue University Team 02
----
7) 4 Carnegie Mellon University Team 04 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 04
----
7) 11 University of Minnesota Team 11 & University of Minnesota Team 11
----
7) 14 University of Minnesota Team 14 & University of Minnesota Team 14
----
7) 20 University of Houston Team 20 & University of Houston Team 20
----
8) 4 Carnegie Mellon University Team 04 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 04
----
8) 10 University of Houston Team 10 & University of Houston Team 10
----
8) 18 University of Alabama Team 18 & University of Alabama Team 18
----
8) 22 Purdue University Team 22 & Purdue University Team 22
8) 23 University of Pittsburgh Team 23 & University of Pittsburgh Team 23
----
8) 25 RIT Dancesport Team Team 25 & RIT Dancesport Team Team 25
----
8) 30 Georgetown University Team 30 & Georgetown University Team 30
----
9) 22 Purdue University Team 22 & Purdue University Team 22
----
9) 25 RIT Dancesport Team Team 25 & RIT Dancesport Team Team 25
10) 11 University of Minnesota Team 11 & University of Minnesota Team 11
----
10) 11 University of Minnesota Team 11 & University of Minnesota Team 11
10) 14 University of Minnesota Team 14 & University of Minnesota Team 14
10) 17 Georgia Tech Team 17 & Georgia Tech Team 17
10) 18 University of Alabama Team 18 & University of Alabama Team 18
----
10) 19 University of Minnesota Team 19 & University of Minnesota Team 19
----
11) 3 Georgia Tech Team 03 & Georgia Tech Team 03
----
11) 13 University of Minnesota Team 13 & University of Minnesota Team 13
----
11) 14 University of Minnesota Team 14 & University of Minnesota Team 14
11) 30 Georgetown University Team 30 & Georgetown University Team 30
----
12) 8 Ohio State University Team 08 & Ohio State University Team 08
12) 16 Purdue University Team 16 & Purdue University Team 16
12) 17 Georgia Tech Team 17 & Georgia Tech Team 17
----
12) 17 Georgia Tech Team 17 & Georgia Tech Team 17
----
12) 22 Purdue University Team 22 & Purdue University Team 22
12) 23 University of Pittsburgh Team 23 & University of Pittsburgh Team 23
----
12) 23 University of Pittsburgh Team 23 & University of Pittsburgh Team 23
----
14) 3 Georgia Tech Team 03 & Georgia Tech Team 03
14) 10 University of Houston Team 10 & University of Houston Team 10
----
14) 10 University of Houston Team 10 & University of Houston Team 10
----
14) 12 University of Houston Team 12 & University of Houston Team 12
----
14) 12 University of Houston Team 12 & University of Houston Team 12
----
14) 16 Purdue University Team 16 & Purdue University Team 16
14) 20 University of Houston Team 20 & University of Houston Team 20
----
16) 6 Michigan State University Team 06 & Michigan State University Team 06
16) 13 University of Minnesota Team 13 & University of Minnesota Team 13
16) 19 University of Minnesota Team 19 & University of Minnesota Team 19
16) 21 University of Minnesota Team 21 & University of Minnesota Team 21
16) 32 Penn State University Team 32 & Penn State University Team 32
----
17) 21 University of Minnesota Team 21 & University of Minnesota Team 21
18) 1 Carnegie Mellon University Team 01 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 01
18) 5 Carnegie Mellon University Team 05 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 05
18) 13 University of Minnesota Team 13 & University of Minnesota Team 13
18) 32 Penn State University Team 32 & Penn State University Team 32
----
19) 8 Ohio State University Team 08 & Ohio State University Team 08
19) 21 University of Minnesota Team 21 & University of Minnesota Team 21
19) 30 Georgetown University Team 30 & Georgetown University Team 30
----
21) 5 Carnegie Mellon University Team 05 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 05
21) 8 Ohio State University Team 08 & Ohio State University Team 08
21) 23 University of Pittsburgh Team 23 & University of Pittsburgh Team 23
----
22) 5 Carnegie Mellon University Team 05 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 05
----
22) 6 Michigan State University Team 06 & Michigan State University Team 06
----
22) 6 Michigan State University Team 06 & Michigan State University Team 06
22) 9 Purdue University Team 09 & Purdue University Team 09
----
22) 18 University of Alabama Team 18 & University of Alabama Team 18
----
22) 24 Georgia Tech Team 24 & Georgia Tech Team 24
----
22) 31 Carnegie Mellon University Team 31 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 31
----
22) 32 Penn State University Team 32 & Penn State University Team 32
----
24) 4 Carnegie Mellon University Team 04 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 04
24) 9 Purdue University Team 09 & Purdue University Team 09
24) 15 Purdue University Team 15 & Purdue University Team 15
24) 31 Carnegie Mellon University Team 31 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 31
----
25) 9 Purdue University Team 09 & Purdue University Team 09
25) 12 University of Houston Team 12 & University of Houston Team 12
25) 15 Purdue University Team 15 & Purdue University Team 15
25) 24 Georgia Tech Team 24 & Georgia Tech Team 24
----
27) 15 Purdue University Team 15 & Purdue University Team 15
27) 31 Carnegie Mellon University Team 31 & Carnegie Mellon University Team 31
----
28) 24 Georgia Tech Team 24 & Georgia Tech Team 24
Amateur Open Cabaret (#)
1) 273 Jack Kellner & Areum Jeong - New York
Amateur Senior V Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 351 Winston Chow & Lilly Chow - California
2) 572 Ken Mccleary & Pamela Weaver -
Amateur Senior IV Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 350 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Amateur Junior I Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 508 David Moiseyev & Angelina Zelenova - New York
2) 114 Dmitriy Peshkov & Adeliya Germash - Florida
Amateur Under 21 Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 109 Alessandro Scalora & Madeleine Mravkarov - Georgia
2) 605 Kirill Budagovsky & Alexis Gorin - New York
3) 247 Daniel Kogan & Michelle Tsvang - New York
Amateur Senior III Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 306 Mike Lynch & Rose-Ann Lynch - Virginia
2) 249 Eric Austin & Yanina Kisler - Masschusetts
3) 445 Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu - Washington, DC
4) 231 Yusuf Mihaylov & Elena Simonova - Florida
5) 548 David Getchell & Allison Gonzalez - California
6) 316 Jinhua Xu & Wing ling Tseung -
----
7) 504 Carmine Rucco & Maria Bolyard - Alabama
8) 455 Jon Chow & Elaine Chow - California
9) 559 John Linn & Kathy Linn - Tennessee
Amateur Youth Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 107 Christopher Affonso & Holly Hatleberg -
2) 600 Anthony Katchourine & Liza Belikov -
3) 260 Mark Burenko & Nicole Popov Spektor - California
4) 307 Maxwell Chin & Margarita Stein -
5) 466 Arthur Manouilovitch & Anna Gladkov -
6) 247 Daniel Kogan & Michelle Tsvang - New York
Amateur Adult Championship Ten Dance (WTVFQSCRPJ)
1) 526 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk - Massachusetts
2) 499 Aleksandr Riabtsev & Mariia Oblakova -
3) 395 Tin Pham-Tran & Meghan Rivera - Texas
Amateur Under 21 Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 109 Alessandro Scalora & Madeleine Mravkarov - Georgia
2) 107 Christopher Affonso & Holly Hatleberg -
3) 569 Daniel Trukhin & Valerie Heifez - New Jersey
4) 307 Maxwell Chin & Margarita Stein -
5) 466 Arthur Manouilovitch & Anna Gladkov -
Amateur Adult Championship Nine Dance (WTFVCRSBM)
1) 545 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng - Michigan
2) 424 Javier Chacon & Ilana Ventura - Illinois
3) 330 Fahmil Shah & Emily Calobrisi - Masschusetts
Amateur Junior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 508 David Moiseyev & Angelina Zelenova - New York
Amateur Junior II Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 260 Mark Burenko & Nicole Popov Spektor - California
2) 491 Jordan Palmer & Finley Severance - Georgia
3) 298 Henry Reizenson & Elita Rothman - Georgia
4) 229 Simon Shalumov & Alexis Mitelberg - New York
5) 426 Max Levin & Avi Muravchik - New York
Amateur Junior II Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 298 Henry Reizenson & Elita Rothman - Georgia
2) 491 Jordan Palmer & Finley Severance - Georgia
3) 260 Mark Burenko & Nicole Popov Spektor - California
4) 114 Dmitriy Peshkov & Adeliya Germash - Florida
5) 511 Stellan Lindh & Melody Wang - California
Amateur Adult Championship Smooth Showdance (S)
1) 121 George Cometa & Amelia Wills - Masschusetts
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm Showdance (R)
1) 409 John Gonzalez & Diana Cheng - Maryland
Amateur Adult Championship Latin (SCRPJ)
1) 473 Artsiom Pazniakou & Daria Goryaynova - Massachusetts
2) 117 Igor Golovach & Michelle-Angela Blank - New Jersey
3) 499 Aleksandr Riabtsev & Mariia Oblakova -
4) 434 Salvatore Bonfardeci & Kiana Barlow - Georgia
5) 268 Kairat Algadaev & Julia Seleznyov -
6) 526 Dennis Matveev & Anna Jonczyk - Massachusetts
----
7) 242 Matias Jonsson & Irene Yarovoi - Pennsylvania
8) 218 Michael Satchell & Eda Bozkurt - Michigan
9) 395 Tin Pham-Tran & Meghan Rivera - Texas
9) 570 Tommy Zinkovsky & Sandra Shefter - Pennsylvania
Amateur Senior I Championship Standard (WTVFQ)
1) 552 Eugene Lobko & Alla Zemlyak - North Carolina
2) 267 Gokturk Yurtyapan & Asli Yurtyapan - Washington
3) 582 Ibrahim Fatkullin & Amy Jennings - Arizona
4) 237 Paul Bohman & Ilkin Hossoy - Virginia
5) 274 Derrick Bass & Hao Truong -
Amateur Adult Championship Standard Showdance (S)
1) 125 Alexandru Munteanu & Anna Sheedy - Masschusetts
Amateur Adult Championship Latin Showdance (L)
1) 109 Alessandro Scalora & Madeleine Mravkarov - Georgia
Amateur Senior I Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 409 John Gonzalez & Diana Cheng - Maryland
Amateur Senior III Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - Georgia
2) 350 Edward Hanlon & Louise Hanlon - Florida
Amateur Senior II Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 278 Patrick Datoc & Antoinette Datoc - Georgia
Amateur Adult Championship Rhythm (CRSBM)
1) 223 Stephen Sekoulopoulos & Sabrina Sharmeen -
2) 545 Jasper Yu & Alison Tseng - Michigan
3) 424 Javier Chacon & Ilana Ventura - Illinois
4) 510 Timothy Wang & Ivy Zhang -
5) 330 Fahmil Shah & Tanzeem Alam - Masschusetts
6) 277 Daniel O`Connell & Rosemary O`Connell - Minnesota